|
|
JOURNEE 23
(14/4/2023) Difaa el Jadida-Olympique Safi 0-1{Axel Meye(30)}
DHJ:Marouane Bessak,Abdelhamid Lahcen,Abdelhamid Ferras,Tahir Bin Amir,Amale Moukoko(37-Zinedine Brighet),Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane(84-Hamza Darai),Chouaib Maftoul,Oussama Soukhal,Omar Hanoudi,Abderrahim Aberkile(61-Abdellah Farah) Entraineur:Abderrahim Talib
OCS:Mehdi Ouaya,Moncef Amri,Soulaiman Lamrani,Mehdi Eshabi,Mourad Naji,Oussama Mahrous(61-Abdelghafour Lamirat),Walid Rhailouf,Abdelhay Forsy(61-Abderrahmane Kassak),Abdoulaye Diarra(90+1-Youssef Michte),Axel Meye(74-Cheickne Samake),Saad Morsli(74-Salaheddine Benyachou) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
Mouloudia Oujda-MAS Fes 2-1{Anas Serhat(23),Hicham Marchad(64)/Imad Riahi(53pen)}
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Badr Gaddarine,Yanis Merah,Imad Sarbout,Anas Serhat,Yassine Filali(70-Karim Benarif),Ibrahim Farhi(70-Amine Souane),Abdelkader Kaibou(90-Yacine Wakili),Paul Bassene(90+10-Moncef Chrachem),Hicham Marchad(90-Youssef Anouar) Entraineur:Omar Naji
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Omar Jerrari,Yassine Rami,Nabil Marmouk,Tarik Astati,Bilal Ouadghiri,Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Haytem Aina(80-Soufiane Lagzir),Louis Ameka(80-Mohamed Badoui),Mouchine Bouriga(71-Lahcen Gorbi),Imad Riahi(80-Soufiane Saadane) Entraineur:Aziz Benaskar
ARBITRE:Jalal Jayed
(15/4/2023) Raja Casablanca-JS Soualem 0-0
RCA:Anas Zniti,Zakaria Labib,Jamal Harkass,Marouane Hadhoudi,Abdelilah Madkour(42-Expulse),Ahmadou Camara,Abdelraouf Benguit(69-Expulse),Abdelilah Hafidi(73-Yosri Bouzok),Mohamed Boulacsou,Soufiane Benjdida(61-Hamza Khaba),Naoufel Zerhouni(82-Zakaria Habti) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Mouchine Rbibi,Ayman Hadidi,Abdoulaye Traore,Anas Sabih,Yassine Ghazouani(82-Zakarya Lahyane),Lahcen Dahdouh(62-Gibril Sillah),Mehdi Maouhoub,Achraf Gharib(82-Maati Tamayazou) Entraineur:Bouchaib el Moubarki
ARBITRE:Youssef Triki
Renaissance Berkane-FUS Rabat 1-0{Issoufou Dayo(45+5pen)}
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Issoufou Dayo,Hamza Semmoumy(78-Mohamed Bentarcha),Bakr Hilali,Mamadou Camara(54-Ayoub Khairi),Yassine Labhiri,Chadrack Muzungu(64-Abdelkrim Badi),Charki el Bahri(78-Reda Haji),Youssef al Fahli Entraineur:Amine Karma
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Mehdi Kernass(79-Youssef el Omari),Youssef Belammari,Herve Landry,Hamza Moudene(86-Reda Laalaoui),Marouane Elaz(86-Sellam Chouma),Herman Kameni(46-Hamza Hannouri),Ayoub Nanah(79-Yassine Lamine) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
ARBITRE:Mohamed Lahouidri
US Touarga-WAC Casablanca 1-2{Taoufik Bentayeb(37)/Bouly SambouX2(67,75)}
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Mohamed Aziz(78-Iliass Lagrimi),Yassine el Khalej(78-Haytam Manaout),Ayman Dairani,Omar Namsaoui(78-Ayman Mourid),Achraf Hermach,Mohamed Chemlal(88-Ahmed el Khalej),Amine Zouhzouh,Redouane Ait Lamkadem,Hicham Khaloua(71-Joseph Kombous),Taoufik Bentayeb Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
WAC:Youssef el Motie,Yahia Atiallah(90+3-Sami Anabi),Arsene Zola,Amine Aboulfath,Ayoub Amloud(58-Houcine Benayada),Abdellah Haimoud,Jalal Daoudi,Ayman Hassouni(58-Saifeddine Bouhra),Zouhair el Moutaraji(84-Hamza Ait Allal),Bouly Sambou,Reda Jaadi(57-Yahya Jabrane) Entraineur:Juan Carlos Garrido
ARBITRE:Mohamed Balout
(16/4/2023) FAR Rabat-Moghreb Tetouan 2-1{Diney Borges(63),Reda Aslim(70)/Youssef Arbidi(40)}
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid,Mohamed Hrimat,Zinedine Derrak(80-Larbi Naji),Zakaria Fati(56-Mustapha Sahd),Ahmed Hammoudane(56-Lamine Diakite),Hamza Igmane(80-Joseph Guede),Reda Aslim Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
MAT:Mohamed Saber,Anas Lamrabat(90+3-Soulaiman Darouich),Zouhair Marour,Mohamed Hammami,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Adil Hasnaoui,Mohamed Radouani,Mouad Goulouss(65-Hamza Ghattas),Youssef Arbidi(77-Yassine Jbira),Mouchine Abba(65-Zayd Krouch),Mohamed Kamal(76-Anouar Frindi) Entraineur:Jamal Drideb
ARBITRE:Mohamed Baroudi
Chabab Mohammedia-HUS Agadir 1-2{Mohamed Chikhi(13og)/Joyce KatulondjiX2(76,90)}
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdelhak Assal,Anas Moulhami,Zakaria Driouch,Ismail Benkatib,Oussama Zemraoui,Ismail Mihrab(70-Marouane Zila),Hamza Wasti(80-Mahmoud Benhalib),Abderrazak Nakous,Aziz Ennakhli(80-Kamal Keraa) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Jamal Chemmakh,Mohamed Chikhi,Houssemeddine Souissi,Achraf Marzak(90+4-Mohamed Jaouani),Jalal Tachtach(62-Reda Zemrani),Achraf Marzak,Fadi Ben Choug(46-Abdellah Boukhanfer),Youssef Mahri,Aziz Kaidi(46-Joyce Katulondji),Ayoub Lakhdar(62-Hamza Kalai) Entraineur:Abdelhadi Sektioui
ARBITRE:Abderrahim Errakhis
Ittihad Tanger-Olympique Khouribga 3-0{Mouchine Moutoualli(9pen),Zakaria Belmaachi(46),Soufiane Moudane(90+8)}
IRT:Gaya Merbah,Mohamed Souboul,Mouchine Rabja,Youssoupha Konate,Zakaria Kiani,Nouaman Aarab(46-Said Bouksyr),Soufiane Moudane,Mouchine Moutoualli,Zouhair Ouasli(71-Ahmed Chentouf),Joe Amian(89-Abdou Atchabao),Zakaria Belmaachi(66-Youssef Benali) Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa,Zakaria Layout(78-Karim Bounagate),Mohamed Rahim,Youssef Chaina(90+2-Youssef Oggadi),Zakaria Essafi,Soufiane Kerkache,Oussama Haffari(90+2-Najib Mouatani),Hamza Fatouaki(68-Abdelilah Amimi),Ismail Lahrach,Iliass Khabchi(46-Kwame Opoku) Entraineur:Mohamed Fakhir
ARBITRE:Karim Sabri
JOURNEE 24
(19/4/2023) FUS Rabat-Difaa el Jadida 5-0{Hamza Hannouri(13),Ayoub Nanah(31),Marouane Elaz(42),Amine Azri(55),Sellam Chaouma(87)}
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi(82-Sellam Chaouma),Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Mehdi Kernass(72-Salah Moussadak),Youssef Belammari(64-Youssef el Omari),Herve Landry,Hamza Moudene,Marouane Elaz(46-Amine Azri),Hamza Hannouri(64-Reda Laalaoui),Ayoub Nanah Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
DHJ:Marouane Bessak,Abdelhamid Lahcen(46-Tahir Bin Amir),Abdelhamid Ferras,Nour Zarkane,Amale Moukoko(65-Mouchine Benkhaled),Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane,Chouaib Maftoul,Abdellah Farah(65-Achraf Jawad),Hamza Darai,Omar Hanoudi(65-Abderrahim Aberkile) Entraineur:Abderrahim Talib
ARBITRE:Nabil Berquia
JS Soualem-US Touarga 2-2{Khalid Ait Ourkhane(19pen),Mehdi Maouhoub(72)/Amine Zouhzouh(5),Simon Diedhiou(46)}
JSS:Hichame el Allouch,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Mouchine Rbibi,Ayman Hadidi,Yassine Ghazouani(85-Ayman Maghloub),Anas Sabih,Khalid Ait Ourkhane,Lahcen Dahdouh(65-Gibril Sillah),Mehdi Maouhoub,Achraf Gharib(65-Maati Tamayazou) Entraineur:Bouchaib el Moubarki
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Akram Nekkache,Ahmed el Khalej(55-Iliass Haddad),Ayman Dairani,Haytam Manaout,Mohamed Chemlal(53-Expulse),Achraf Hermach,Redouane Ait Lamkadem,Simon Diedhiou(88-Hicham Khaloua),Taoufik Bentayeb(59-Ayman Mourid),Amine Zouhzouh Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
ARBITRE:Mohamed Zerzay
(20/4/2023) Olympique Safi-Chabab Mohammedia 0-0
OCS:Mehdi Ouaya,Moncef Amri,Soulaiman Lamrani,Yassine Kordani,Mourad Naji,Walid Rhailouf,Oussama Mahrous(77-Salaheddine Benyachou),Abdelhay Forsy(46-Abderrahmane Kassak/67-Expulse),Abdoulaye Diarra,Axel Meye(71-Youssef Michte),Saad Morsli(62-Cheickne Samake) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdelhak Assal,Anas Moulhami,Zakaria Driouch,Marouane Afallah(74-Abderrazak Nakous),Ismail Benkatib,Oussama Zemraoui,Zakaria Nassik(69-Hamza Wasti),Kamal Keraa(69-Karim Lagrouch),Marouane Zila(83-Ismail Mihrab) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
HUS Agadir-Moghreb Tetouan 1-0{Hamza Afsal(45+6pen)}
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Jamal Chemmakh,Mohamed Chikhi,Houssemeddine Souissi,Achraf Marzak36-Expulse),Jalal Tachtach,Fadi Ben Choug(67-Mohamed Jaouani/86-Abdellah Boukhanfer),Hamza Afsal,Aziz Kaidi(41-Hamza Kalai),Joyce Katulondji,Junior Mbele(86-Reda Zemrani) Entraineur:Abdelhadi Sektioui
MAT:Mohamed Saber,Yassine Jbira,Zouhair Marour,Mohamed Saoud,Oudaifa el Mahssani(60-Mohamed Hammami),Mohamed Radouani(86-Adil Hasnaoui),Rochdi Abdelouahab(74-Mouad Goulouss),Zayd Krouch(60-Zayd Krouch),Youssef Houari(46-Youssef Arbidi),Hamza Ghattas,Mohamed Kamal Entraineur:Jamal Drideb
ARBITRE:Jamal Belbasri
Olympique Khouribga-Mouloudia Oujda 1-1{Abdelilah Amimi(19)/Amine Souane(74)}
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Benchrifa,Karim Bounagate,Bilal Assoufi(68-Mohamed Rahim),Youssef Chaina(80-Expulse),Ayman Aouani,Abdelilah Amimi(87-Zouhair el Hachimi),Zakaria Essafi,Kabelo Seakanyeng,Ismail Lahrach(68-Kwame Opoku),Oussama Haffari(78-Richmond Antwi) Entraineur:Mohamed Fakhir
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Badr Gaddarine,Yanis Merah,Imad Sarbout(68-Marouane Lemzaouri),Anas Serhat,Ibrahim Farhi(61-Expulse),Yassine Filali(68-Amine Souane),Abdelkader Kaibou(83-Moncef Chrachem),Paul Bassene,Hicham Marchad(83-Chouaib Faidi) Entraineur:Omar Naji
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
Ittihad Tanger-Renaissance Berkane 2-1{Mouchine Rabja(71),Youssoupha Konate(90+1)/Charki el Bahri(8)}
IRT:Gaya Merbah,Mohamed Souboul,Mouchine Rabja,Youssoupha Konate,Zakaria Kiani,Soufiane Moudane,Nouaman Aarab(69-Said Bouksyr),Mouchine Moutoualli(90+4-Ayoub Rahmaoui),Zouhair Ouasli(69-Ali Harrak),Joe Amian(46-Abdou Atchabao),Zakaria Belmaachi(88-Ahmed Chentouf) Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Issoufou Dayo,Hamza Semmoumy(83-Mouad Fekkak),Bakr Hilali(83-Hamza Regragui),Yassine Labhiri,Mamadou Camara(76-Reda Haji),Youssef al Fahli,Charki el Bahri,Chadrack Muzungu(60-Abdelkrim Badi) Entraineur:Amine Karma
ARBITRE:Abderrahim Errakhis
(3/5/2023) WAC Casablanca-FAR Rabat 1-1{Diney Borges(45+6og)/Mustapha Sahd(90+7)}
WAC:Youssef el Motie,Houcine Benayada,Arsene Zola,Amine Aboulfath,Ayoub Amloud,Jalal Daoudi,Ayman Hassouni(87-Abdellah Haimoud),Reda Jaadi,Saifeddine Bouhra(80-Hamza Ait Allal),Bouly Sambou,Mohamed Ounajem(66-Zouhair el Moutaraji) Entraineur:Juan Carlos Garrido
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid,Larbi Naji(78-Mustapha Sahd),Mohamed Hrimat,Zinedine Derrak,Abdelfettah Hadraf(68-Ahmed Hammoudane),Hamza Igmane(85-Joseph Guede),Reda Aslim Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
ARBITRE:Yassine Bouslim
MAS Fes-Raja Casablanca 2-1{Bilal Ouadghiri(41)Imad Riahi(66pen)/Soufiane Benjdida(87)}
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Omar Jerrari,Youssef Aguerdoum,Nabil Marmouk,Anas Addaoui,Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Banfa Sylla,Bilal Ouadghiri,Louis Ameka(87-Soufiane Lagzir),Karim el Hachimi(90+5-Lahcen Gorbi),Imad Riahi(78-Imad Rahouli/90+5-Hamza Oukaili) Entraineur:Omar Hassi
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem,Marouane Hadhoudi,Mohamed Boulacsou,Roger Aholou,Mohamed Zrida(62-Abdelilah Hafidi),Mohamed Makazi(83-Walid Sabbar),Yosri Bouzok(72-Soufiane Benjdida),Hamza Khaba(72-Houcine Rahimi),Naoufel Zerhouni(72-Zakaria Habti) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
ARBITRE:Mohamed Lahouidri
JOURNEE 25
(4/5/2023) Moghreb Tetouan-Olympique Safi 2-1{Zayd Krouch(15),Hamza Ghattas(70)/Youssef Michte(29)}
MAT:Mohamed Saber,Yassine Jbira,Zouhair Marour,Mohamed Saoud,Oudaifa el Mahssani(46-Mohamed Hammami),Mohamed Radouani(90+7-Mouchine Abba),Adil Hasnaoui,Zayd Krouch(69-Rochdi Abdelouahab),Youssef Arbidi,Hamza Ghattas(90+6-Mouad Goulouss),Mohamed Kamal(82-Soulaiman Darouich) Entraineur:Hicham Louissi
OCS:Mehdi Ouaya,Moncef Amri,Soulaiman Lamrani,Mehdi Eshabi,Mourad Naji(80-Oussama Mahrous),Abdelghafour Lamirat(89-Expulse),Youssef Michte(58-Abdelhay Forsy),Walid Rhailouf(85-Mohamed Rouhi),Aboulaye Diarra,Axel Meye(80-Salaheddine Benyachou),Saad Morsli(79-Younes Najari) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
ARBITRE:Saad Warid
Difaa el Jadida-HUS Agadir 2-2{Omar Hanoudi(46),Abdellah Farah(69)/Aziz Kaidi(10),Hamza Afsal(90+9pen)}
DHJ:Marouane Bessak,Oussama Soukhal(88-Abdelhamid Ferras),Tahir Bin Amir,Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane(90+2-Mohamed Kernass),Chouaib Maftoul(87-Zinedine Brighet),Abdellah Farah(78-Herve Zahi),Hamza Darai,Omar Hanoudi(78-Abderrahim Aberkile) Entraineur:Abderrahim Talib
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Jamal Chemmakh,Mohamed Chikhi,Houssemeddine Souissi,Hamza Kalai(87-Mohamed Bakhkhach),Jamal Tachtach,Hamza Afsal,Fadi Ben Choug(57-Abdellah Boukhanfer),Youssef Mahri,Joyce Katulondji(90+13-Mehdi Khallati),Aziz Kaidi(57-Reda Zemrani) Entraineur:Abdelhadi Sektioui
ARBITRE:Jalal Jayed
(5/5/2023) Mouloudia Oujda-Ittihad Tanger 0-0
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Badr Gaddarine,Yanis Merah,Imad Sarbout(66-Marouane Lemzaouri),Anas Serhat,Karim Benarif(73-Chouaib Faidi),Amine Souane,Abdelkader Kaibou(73-Yassine Filali),Paul Bassene,Hicham Marchad(84-Moncef Chrachem) Entraineur:Omar Naji
IRT:Gaya Merbah,Mohamed Souboul,Mouchine Rabja,Youssoupha Konate,Zakaria Kiani,Soufiane Moudane(46-Zakaria Belmaachi),Nouaman Aarab,Mouchine Moutoualli,Zouhair Ouasli(46-Said Bouksyr),Abdou Atchabao(70-Ahmed Chentouf),Joe Amian Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
US Touarga-FUS Rabat 0-1{Youssef Belammari(80)}
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Mohamed Aziz(73-Akram Nekkache),Ahmed el Khalej,Yassine el Khalej(83-Joseph Kombous),Omar Namsaoui(72-Haytam Manaout),Achraf Hermach,Redouane Ait Lamkadem,Ayman Mourid(83-Yassine Khalifi),Taoufik Bentayeb,Simon Diedhiou,Amine Zouhzouh(72-Hicham Khaloua) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Mehdi Kernass(90-Salah Moussadak),Youssef Belammari,Herve Landry,Hamza Moudene(46-Anas Bach),Marouane Elaz(71-Amine Azri),Hamza Hannouri(71-Herman Kameni),Ayoub Nanah(77-Haithem Bahja) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
(6/5/2023) Raja Casablanca-Olympique Khouribga 0-1{Mohamed Kassou(48)}
RCA:Marouane Fakhr,Mahmoud Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem,Jamal Harkass,Mohamed Boulacsou,Roger Aholou(69-Houcine Rahimi),Abdelilah Hafidi(60-Mohamed Zrida),Mohamed Makazi,Yosri Bouzok(82-Zakaria Labib),Hamza Khaba(59-Soufiane Benjdida),Naoufel Zerhouni(69-Zakaria Habti) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa,Karim Bounagate,Bilal Assoufi(84-Youssef Oggadi),Zouhair el Hachimi,Soufiane Kerkache,Ayman Aouani,Oussama Chaibi(69-Zakaria Essafi),Mohamed Kassou(78-Ayoub Gaadaoui),Kabelo Seakanyeng,Oussama Haffari(69-Ismail Lahrach/78-Zakaria Layout) Entraineur:Mohamed Fakhir
ARBITRE:Mohamed Baroudi
Renaissance Berkane-MAS Fes 1-1{Charki el Bahri(50)/Anas Addaoui(12)}
RSB:Amine Ouaad,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Issoufou Dayo,Abdelkrim Badi,Yassine Labhiri,Bakr Hilali,Djibril Ouattara(79-Victorien Adebayor),Chadrack Muzungu,Charki el Bahri,Youssef al Fahli(90+3-Mohamed Ramdani) Entraineur:Amine Karma
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Omar Jerrari,Youssef Aguerdoum,Bilal Ouadghiri,Anas Addaoui(90-Tarik Astati),Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Banfa Sylla,Imad Riahi,Karim el Hachimi(77-Lahcen Gorbi),Louis Ameka,Soufiane Lagzir(46-Yassine Rami) Entraineur:Omar Hassi
ARBITRE:Tarik Moutamani
FAR Rabat-JS Soualem 2-1{Mohamed Hrimat(25),Diney Borges(45+2)/Lahcen Dahdouh(36)}
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaoubi(43-Anouar Tarkhat),Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid,Mohamed Hrimat,Brahim Sabaouni(66-Ahmed Hammoudane),Zinedine Derrak,Abdelfettah Hadraf(66-Lamine Diakite),Mustapha Sahd,Reda Aslim(90+1-Joseph Guede) Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Mouchine Rbibi(87-Expulse),Ayman Hadidi(85-Ismail Wafiq),Abdoulaye Traore(67-Yassine Ghazouani),Anas Sabih(81-Maati Tamayazou),Khalid Ait Ourkhane,Lahcen Dahdouh(68-Achraf Gharib),Mehdi Maouhoub,Gibril Sillah(81-Ayman Maghloub) Entraineur:Bouchaib el Moubarki
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
Chabab Mohammedia-WAC Casablanca 1-3{Reda Jaadi(59og)/Bouly Sambou(18),Saifeddine Bouhra(42),Abderrazak Nakous(90+8og)}
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdellah Ghoraf,Anas Moulhami,Zakaria Driouch,Oussama Zemraoui,Ismail Benkatib,Abdelhak Assal,Hamza Wasti,Kamal Keraa,Marouane Zila Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
WAC:Youssef el Motie,Houcine Benayada,Hamza Ait Allal,Amine Aboulfath,Ayoub Amloud,Jalal Daoudi,Reda Jaadi,Moayyad Ellafi(69-Abdellah Haimoud),Saifeddine Bouhra(69-Zouhair el Moutaraji),Bouly Sambou,Mohamed Ounajem(78-Hicham Boussefiane) Entraineur:Sven Vandenbroeck
ARBITRE:Samir Guezzaz
JOURNEE 26
(20/5/2023) Olympique Safi-HUS Agadir 1-1{Mohamed Rouhi(75)/Aziz Kaidi(37)}
OCS:Khalid Alaoui,Moncef Amri(61-Mehdi Eshabi),Soulaiman Lamrani,Yassine Kordani,Mourad Naji(57-Expulse),Oussama Mahrous(72-Mohamed Rouhi),Walid Rhailouf,Saad Morsli,Salaheddine Benyachou(46-Abderrahmane Kassak),Axel Meye(69-Boniface Haba),Younes Najari(61-Mohamed Mourabit) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Jamal Chemmakh,Mohamed Chikhi,Houssemeddine Souissi,Achraf Marzak(79-Abdellah Boukhanfer),Hamza Kalai(79-Mohamed Bakhkhach),Jalal Tachtach,Fadi Ben Choug,Youssef Mahri,Joyce Katulondji(90+6-Iliass Qaada),Aziz Kaidi(64-Reda Zemrani) Entraineur:Abdelhadi Sektioui
ARBITRE:Yassine Bouslim
MAS Fes-US Touarga 0-0
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Youssef Aguerdoum,Bilal Ouadghiri,Nabil Marmouk,Anas Addaoui,Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Banfa Sylla,Soufiane Saadane(68-Hamza Oukaili),Karim el Hachimi(85-Hamza Janati),Louis Ameka(68-Mouchine Bouriga),Imad Riahi(90+8-Haytem Aina) Entraineur:Omar Hassi
UST:Reda Asmama,Akram Nekkache,Yassine el Khalej,Ahmed el Khalej,Omar Namsaoui(82-Haytam Manaout),Achraf Hermach(90+8-Eric Mbangossoum),Mohamed Chemlal(90+8-Hamza Bousqal),Amine Zouhzouh(90+2-Ayman Mourid),Redouane Ait Lamkadem,Taoufik Bentayeb,Simon Diedhiou(90+2-Joseph Kombous) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
ARBITRE:Youssef Triki
(21/5/2023) Olympique Khouribga-Difaa el Jadida 1-1{Oussama Haffari(34pen)/Tahir Bin Amir(49)}
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa,Karim Bounagate,Bilal Assoufi,Youssef Chaina,Soufiane Kerkache,Ayman Aouani(68-Kwame Opoku),Abdelilah Amimi(90-Ayoub Gaadaoui),Mohamed Kassou(85-Iliass Khabchi),Kabelo Seakanyeng,Oussama Haffari(68-Zakaria Essafi) Entraineur:Mohamed Fakhir
DHJ:Marouane Bessak,Oussama Soukhal(85-Abdelhamid Ferras),Tahir Bin Amir,Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane,Chouaib Maftoul,Omar Hanoudi(74-Herve Zahi),Hamza Darai,Abderrahim Aberkile(85-Zinedine Brighet) Entraineur:Abderrahim Talib
ARBITRE:Karim Sabri
Mouloudia Oujda-Renaissance Berkane 1-2{Zakaria Hamadi(90+10)/Yassine Labhiri(40),Hamza Moussaoui(48)}
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici(39-Yacine Wakili),Badr Gaddarine,Yanis Merah,Marouane Lemzaouri,Anas Serhat(82-Ibrahim Farhi),Karim Benarif(63-Yassine Filali),Amine Souane,Abdelkader Kaibou(46-Chouaib Faidi),Paul Bassene,Hicham Marchad(82-Zakaria Hamadi) Entraineur:Omar Naji
RSB:Amine Ouaad,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif(71-Mohamed Bentarcha),Issoufou Dayo,Abdelkrim Baadi(89-Hamza Semmoumy),Yassine Labhiri,Ayoub Khairi,Reda Haji,Chadrack Muzungu(76-Youssef Zghoudi),Charki el Bahri,Youssef al Fahli Entraineur:Amine Karma
ARBITRE:Jalal Jayed
Ittihad Tanger-Raja Casablanca 0-0
IRT:Gaya Merbah,Mohamed Souboul,Mouchine Rabja,Youssoupha Konate,Zakaria Kiani(44-Faouzi Abdulmuttalib),Nouaman Aarab,Soufiane Moudane,Said Bouksyr(62-Zouhair Ouasli),Zakaria Belmaachi(88-Abdellatif Akhrif),Joe Amian(66-Expulse),Mouchine Moutoualli Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mouad Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem,Marouane Hadhoudi,Mohamed Boulacsou(56-Expulse),Roger Aholou,Ahmadou Camara,Mohamed Makazi,Zakarya Hadraf(77-Houcine Rahimi),Hamza Khaba(84-Soufiane Benjdida),Naoufel Zerhouni(90+3-Zakaria Labib) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
ARBITRE:Samir Guezzaz
JS Soualem-Chabab Mohammedia 1-3{Lahcen Dahdouh(85)/Aziz Ennakhli(45),Kamal Keraa(63),Oussama Zemraoui(79)}
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Zakarya Lahyane,Khalid Ghafouli,Fahd Daifi,Ismail Wafiq(80-Anas Enniya),Hossam Amaanan(69-Abdoulaye Traore),Hicham Marzak(69-Yassine Ghazouani),Mehdi Aznag(77-Khalid Ait Ourkhane),Maati Tamayazou(80-Lahcen Dahdouh),Ayman Maghloub,Achraf Gharib Entraineur:Bouchaib el Moubarki
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdelhak Assal,Anas Moulhami,Zakaria Nassik,Marouane Afallah(83-Karim Lagrouch),Ismail Benkatib,Taoufik Safsafi(56-Oussama Zemraoui),Marouane Zila(88-Expulse),Aziz Ennakhli(83-Zakaria Driouch),Kamal Keraa(90+3-Ismail Mihrab) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
ARBITRE:Nabil Berquia
(29/5/2023) WAC Casablanca-Moghreb Tetouan 2-0{Amine Farhane(57),Yahia Atiallah(76)}
WAC:Youssef el Motie,Yahia Atiallah,Arsene Zola,Amine Farhane,Ayoub Amloud,Jalal Daoudi(87-Expulse),Reda Jaadi,Moayyad Ellafi(77-Ayman Hassouni),Saifeddine Bouhra(64-Zouhair el Moutaraji),Hamid Haddad(90-Bouly Sambou),Mohamed Ounajem(90-Houmam Baouch) Entraineur:Sven Vandenbroeck
MAT:Mohamed Saber,Anas Lamrabat,Soulaiman Darouich,Mohamed Saoud,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Rochdi Abdelouahab(60-Mohamed Radouani),Adil Hasnaoui,Zayd Krouch(78-Mouad Goulouss),Youssef Arbidi,Hamza Ghattas,Mohamed Kamal(78-Yassine Jbira) Entraineur:Jamal Drideb
ARBITRE:Mohamed Lahouidri
FUS Rabat-FAR Rabat 0-2{Anouar Tarkhat(55),Abdelfettah Hadraf(84)}
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Mehdi Kernass,Youssef Belammari,Herve Landry(63-Reda Laalaoui),Anas Bach,Amine Azri(63-Haithem Bahja),Hamza Annouri,Ayoub Nanah(78-Sellam Chaouma) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
FAR:Mohamed Bayoud,Anouar Tarkhat(85-Emmanuel Imanishimwe),Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid,Mohamed Hrimat,Abdelfettah Hadraf(90-Expulse),Zinedine Derrak,Reda Aslim,Mustapha Sahd(75-Joseph Guede),Adam Ennafati(85-Lamine Diakite) Entraineur:Mohamed Samadi
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
JOURNEE 27
(14/6/2023) Raja Casablanca-Renaissance Berkane 2-1{Naoufel Zerhouni(15),Mohamed Zrida(58)/Chadrack Muzungu(52pen)}
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem,Marouane Hadhoudi,Abdessamad Badaoui(87-Abdelilah Madkour),Ahmadou Camara(46-Zakaria Wardi),Mohamed Zrida(90+7-Youssef Rayani),Mohamed Makazi,Yosri Bouzok,Hamza Khaba(71-Soufiane Benjdida),Naoufel Zerhouni(71-Houcine Rahimi) Entraineur:Hicham Aboucherouane
RSB:Amine Ouaad,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Hamza Regragui,Abdelkrim Badi(84-Hamza Semmoumy),Mamadou Camara(63-Reda Haji),Yassine Labhiri,Ayoub Khairi(77-Abdessamad Bouregba),Chadrack Muzungu(77-Adama Ba),Charki el Bahri,Youssef al Fahli(77-Youssef Zghoudi) Entraineur:Amine Karma
ARBITRE:Abderrahim Errakhis
Olympique Safi-FUS Rabat 0-1{Anas Bach(82)}
OCS:Mehdi Ouaya,Moncef Amri(70-Younes Najari),Soulaiman Lamrani,Yassine Kordani(46-Mohamed Mourabit),Walid Rhailouf(15-Expulse),Oussama Mahrous,Abdelghafour Lamirat,Mohamed Rouhi(59-Abdelhay Forsy),Abderrahmane Kassak(46-Cheickne Samake),Boniface Haba,Saad Morsli(63-Saifeddine Kahlaoui) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Marouane Louadni,Salah Moussadak(35-Expulse),Mehdi Kernass(90+5-Reda Laalaoui),Youssef Belammari,Hamza Moudene(6-Expulse),Anas Bach,Marouane Elaz(36-Herve Landry),Hamza Hannouri(59-Amine Azri/90+5-Haithem Bahja),Ayoub Nanah(46-Youssef el Omari) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
ARBITRE:Karim Sabri
Moghreb Tetouan-JS Soualem 1-2{Oudaifa el Mahssani(35)/Mehdi MaouhoubX2(9,13)}
MAT:Mohamed Saber,Anas Lamrabat,Mohamed Saoud,Zouhair Marour,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Rochdi Abdelouahab(46-Anouar Oussarhan),Mohamed Radouani,Adil Hasnaoui,Zayd Krouch(84-Mouchine Abba),Hamza Ghattas,Mohamed Kamal(71-Anouar Frindi) Entraineur:Jamal Drideb
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Mouchine Rbibi,Ayman Hadidi,Anas Sabih,Hicham Marzak(56-Yassine Ghazouani),Abdoulaye Traore(87-Ayman Maghloub),Lahcen Dahdouh(64-Achraf Gharib),Mehdi Maouhoub(87-Khalil Tamrani),Gibril Sillah(86-Maati Tamayazou) Entraineur:Bouchaib el Moubarki
ARBITRE:Bouchra Karboubi
Difaa el Jadida-Mouloudia Oujda 0-1{Paul Bassene(78)}
DHJ:Marouane Bessak,Oussama Soukhal,Abdelhamid Ferras,Nour Zarkane,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane,Chouaib Maftoul,Omar Hanoudi(64-Abdellah Farah),Hamza Darai(82-Herve Zahi),Abderrahim Aberkile(82-Reda Lakhmidi) Entraineur:Abderrahim Talib
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Anas Serhat,Badr Gaddarine,Imad Sarbout,Marouane Lemzaouri,Hamza Buihamget,Yassine Filali(73-Chouaib Faidi),Ibrahim Farhi(86-Habiballah Dahmani),Zakaria Hamadi(73-Amine Souane),Paul Bassene,Hicham Marchad(86-Moncef Chrachem) Entraineur:Omar Naji
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
FAR Rabat-Olympique Khouribga 1-0{Reda Aslim(54pen)}
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Anouar Tarkhat,Hatim Essaoubi(88-Lamine Diakite),Mohamed Moufid,Zinedine Derrak,Larbi Naji,Zakaria Fati(81-Brahim Sabaouni),Adam Ennafati,Hamza Igmane(68-Mustapha Sahd),Reda Aslim Entraineur:Mohamed Samadi
OCK:Abderrahmane Kernane,Ayman Sadil(46-Walid Bencherifa),Karim Bounagate,Youssef Oggadi,Zouhair el Hachimi(63-Youssef Chaina),Bilal Assoufi,Ayman Aouani(89-Zakaria Essafi),Soufiane Kerkache,Mohamed Kassou,Ayoub Gaadaoui(64-Kwame Opoku),Abdelilah Amimi Entraineur:Mohamed Fakhir
ARBITRE:Nabil Berquia
HUS Agadir-WAC Casablanca 0-0
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Jamal Chemmakh,Mohamed Chikhi,Houssemeddine Souissi,Achraf Marzak,Hamza Afsal,Jalal Tachtach,Fadi Ben Choug(90+7-Ayoub Lakhdar),Youssef Mahri(90+7-Abdelkrim Ialiouine),Junior Mbele(88-Mohamed Bakhkhach),Aziz Kaidi(89-Abdellah Boukhanfer) Entraineur:Abdelhadi Sektioui
WAC:Youssef el Motie,Yahia Atiallah,Amine Aboulfath,Amine Farhane(80-Yahya Nadrani),Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Reda Jaadi,Ismail el Moutaraji,Saifeddine Bouhra(89-Hicham Boussefiane),Bouly Sambou(66-Hamid Haddad),Mohamed Ounajem(80-Badi Aouk) Entraineur:Sven Vandenbroeck
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
Chabab Mohammedia-MAS Fes 3-0{Abderrazak Nakous(45+3),Salaheddine Icharane(86),Oussama Zemraoui(89)}
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou(26-Mehdi Harrar),Abdelhak Assal,Ayoub Bouchta,Anas Moulhami,Zakaria Nassik(13-Hamza Errahli),Marouane Afallah,Ismail Benkatib,Oussama Zemraoui,Abderrazak Nakous,Aziz Ennakhli(84-Salaheddine Icharane),Ismail Mihrab(46-Kamal Keraa) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Omar Jerrari,Youssef Aguerdoum,Yassine Rami,Anas Addaoui(46-Tarik Astati),Hamza Oukaili,Banfa Sylla,Soufiane Saadane(85-Mohamed Badoui),Mouad Hmamouchi(85-Soufiane Lagzir),Mouchine Bouriga(85-Lahcen Gorbi),Imad Riahi Entraineur:Omar Hassi
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
US Touarga-Ittihad Tanger 2-2{Amine Zouhzouh(10),Ahmed el Khalej(65pen)/Soufiane MoudaneX2(6,28)}
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Iliass Lagrimi,Ahmed el Khalej(90+9-Expulse),Yassine el Khalej,Haytam Manaout,Redouane Ait Lamkadem(69-Anas Daou),Ayman Mourid,Mohamed Chemlal(90+3-Ibrahim Nekkache),Amine Zouhzouh,Taoufik Bentayeb,Simon Diedhiou(81-Hicham Khaloua) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
IRT:Gaya Merbah,Mohamed Souboul,Mouchine Rabja(46-Oussama Alaiz),Youssoupha Konate,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib,Nouaman Aarab(89-Abdou Atchabao),Soufiane Moudane,Mouchine Moutoualli(90+1-Youssef Benali),Zakaria Belmaachi(90+11-Expulse),Hassan Zraibi(78-Hamza Hassani),Zouhair Ouasli(78-Ahmed Chentouf) Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
JOURNEE 28
(17/6/2023) WAC Casablanca-Olympique Safi 3-1{Moncef Amri(13og),Jalal Daoudi(18),Yahya Jabrane(90pen)/Mohamed Mourabit(4)}
WAC:Youssef el Motie,Yahia Atiallah,Yahya Nadrani,Amine Aboulfath,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Jalal Daoudi(62-Houmam Baouch),Hicham Boussefiane(90+1-Ismail el Moutaraji),Saifeddine Bouhra,Bouly Sambou(46-Reda Jaadi),Mohamed Ounajem(81-Badi Aouk) Entraineur:Sven Vandenbroeck
OCS:Khalid Alaoui,Moncef Amri,Soulaiman Lamrani,Yassine Kordani,Mourad Naji,Oussama Mahrous(61-Youssef Michte),Abdelghafour Lamirat,Mohamed Mourabit(74-Abderrahmane Kassak),Boniface Haba(81-Abdelhay Forsy),Cheickne Samake(74-Abdoulaye Diarra),Younes Najari(73-Mohamed Rouhi) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
FUS Rabat-Chabab Mohammedia 2-1{Ayoub Nanah(25),Hamza Hannouri(90+5)/Abderrazak Nakous(83)}
FUS:Ayman Majid,Souhail Yechou(46-Chamseddine Knaidil),Marouane Louadni(90+2-Jihad Moussalli),Yahya Benkhalek,Youssef el Omari,Herve Landry,Hamza Karkour(63-Anas Bach),Marouane Elaz(46-Hamza Hannouri),Haithem Bahja(63-Amine Azri),Reda Laalaoui,Ayoub Nanah Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
SCCM:Mehdi Harrar,Abdelhak Assal,Ayoub Bouchta(90+1-Zakaria Driouch),Anas Moulhami,Hamza Errahli,Marouane Afallah,Ismail Benkatib,Taoufik Safsafi(54-Oussama Zemraoui),Hamza Wasti(65-Salaheddine Icharane),Kamal Keraa(53-Aziz Ennakhli),Marouane Zila(53-Abderrazak Nakous) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
ARBITRE:Daki Raddad
MAS Fes-FAR Rabat 0-1{Reda Aslim(65pen)}
MAS:Salaheddine Chihab,Omar Jerrari,Bilal Ouadghiri(24-Anas Addaoui),Nabil Marmouk,Tarik Astati,Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Banfa Sylla(70-Karim el Hachimi),Soufiane Saadane(69-Haytem Aina),Mouad Hmamouchi(81-Soufiane Lagzir),Mouchine Bouriga(82-Mohamed Badoui),Imad Riahi Entraineur:Omar Hassi
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Mohamed Hrimat,Anouar Tarkhat,Bakary Mane,Mohamed Moufid,Zinedine Derrak,Larbi Naji,Zakaria Fati(69-Abdelfettah Hadraf),Adam Ennafati(90+2-Brahim Sabaouni),Hamza Igmane(69-Lamine Diakite),Reda Aslim(84-Ahmed Hammoudane) Entraineur:Mohamed Samadi
ARBITRE:Yassine Bouslim
Renaissance Berkane-US Touarga 2-1{Haytam Manaout(23og),Youssef Zghoudi(59)/Amine Zouhzouh(89)}
RSB:Amine Ouaad,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Mohamed Bentarcha,Hamza Semmoumy,Mamadou Camara(83-Hamza Baroudi),Yassine Labhiri,Ayoub Khairi(75-Reda Haji),Adama Ba(76-Abdessamad Bouregba),Chadrack Muzungu,Youssef Zghoudi(90+1-Hamza Kattoussi) Entraineur:Amine Karma
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Mohamed Aziz,Yassine el Khalej(65-Anas Daou),Ayman Mourid,Haytam Manaout,Mohamed Chemlal,Eric Mbangossoum(72-Ibrahim Nekkache),Amine Zouhzouh,Redouane Ait Lamkadem,Joseph Kombous(46-Simon Diedhiou),Hicham Khaloua(46-Taoufik Bentayeb) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
ARBITRE:Jamal Belbasri
Olympique Khouribga-Moghreb Tetouan 3-0{Abdelilah Amimi(31),Ayoub GaadaouiX2(60,69)}
OCK:Abderrahmane Kernane,Walid Bencherifa,Karim Bounagate,Youssef Oggadi,Youssef Chaina(74-Zakaria Layout),Bilal Assoufi,Zakaria Essafi,Soufiane Kerkache,Mohamed Kassou(80-Oussama Haffari),Kwame Opoku(39-Ayoub Gaadaoui),Abdelilah Amimi(79-Ismail Lahrach) Entraineur:Mohamed Fakhir
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat(74-Yassine Jbira),Mohamed Saoud(74-Soulaiman Darouich),Zouhair Marour,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Rochdi Abdelouahab(55-Zayd Krouch),Mohamed Radouani(74-Mouad Goulouss),Adil Hasnaoui,Youssef Arbidi,Hamza Ghattas,Mohamed Kamal(55-Mouchine Abba) Entraineur:Jamal Drideb
ARBITRE:Mohamed Lahouidri
Mouloudia Oujda-Raja Casablanca 0-0
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Anas Serhat,Badr Gaddarine,Yanis Merah,Imad Sarbout,Hamza Buihamget(46-Habiballah Dahmani),Chouaib Faidi(78-Karim Benarif),Ibrahim Farhi(79-Moncef Chrachem),Hicham Marchad(27-Amine Souane),Paul Bassene(15-Zakaria Hamadi),Marouane Lemzaouri Entraineur:Omar Naji
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem(75-Mohamed Boulacsou),Marouane Hadhoudi,Abdelilah Madkour,Zakaria Wardi(46-Soufiane Benjdida),Mohamed Zrida(63-Ahmadou Camara),Mohamed Makazi,Yosri Bouzok(81-Zakarya Hadraf),Hamza Khaba(46-Abdelilah Hafidi),Naoufel Zerhouni Entraineur:Hicham Aboucherouane
ARBITRE:Mohamed Balout
Ittihad Tanger-Difaa el Jadida 1-0{Youssoupha Konate(79)}
IRT:Gaya Merbah,Mohamed Souboul,Mouchine Rabja,Youssoupha Konate,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib,Nouaman Aarab(85-Said Bouksyr),Soufiane Moudane,Mouchine Moutoualli(90+6-Ayoub Rahmaoui),Zouhair Ouasli(85-Abdellatif Akhrif),Abdou Atchabao(58-Joe Amian),Hassan Zraibi(58-Youssef Benali) Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
DHJ:Marouane Bessak,Oussama Soukhal,Abdelhamid Ferras,Nour Zarkane,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane,Chouaib Maftoul,Hamza Darai,Omar Hanoudi(77-Abdellah Farah),Abderrahim Aberkile(69-Herve Zahi) Entraineur:Abderrahim Talib
ARBITRE:Adil Zourak
JS Soualem-HUS Agadir 1-3{Gibril Sillah(36pen)/Hamza Afsal(3),Youssef Mahri(22),Fadi Ben Choug(78)}
JSS:Abdelhak Ezzoumi,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Mouchine Rbibi,Ayman Hadidi(73-Ismail Wafiq),Yassine Ghazouani(59-Khalid Ait Ourkhane),Khalil Tamrani(46-Anas Sabih),Mehdi Aznag(46-Abdoulaye Traore),Achraf Gharib,Mehdi Maouhoub(82-Ayman Maghloub),Gibril Sillah Entraineur:Bouchaib el Moubarki
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Jamal Chemmakh(40-Hamza Kalai),Mohamed Chikhi,Mehdi Khallati,Achraf Marzak,Hamza Afsal,Jalal Tachtach,Fadi Ben Choug(90+4-Reda Zemrani),Youssef Mahri(90+4-Joyce Katulondji),Ayoub Lakhdar(71-Mohamed Bakhkhach),Aziz Kaidi(71-Abdellah Boukhanfer) Entraineur:Abdelhadi Sektioui
ARBITRE:Tarik Moutamani
JOURNEE 29
(20/6/2023) WAC Casablanca-JS Soualem 3-1{Ayoub Amloud(39),Yahya Jabrane(63),Bouly Sambou(87)/Maati Tamayazou(83)}
WAC:Youssef el Motie,Yahia Atiallah,Yahya Nadrani,Amine Aboulfath,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Reda Jaadi(90+1-Houmam Baouch),Hicham Boussefiane(68-Ayman Hassouni),Saifeddine Bouhra(78-Moayyad Ellafi),Bouly Sambou,Mohamed Ounajem(90-Badi Aouk) Entraineur:Sven Vandenbroeck
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Mouchine Rbibi,Ayman Hadidi,Abdoulaye Traore(67-Yassine Ghazouani),Anas Sabih(81-Hicham Marzak),Khalid Ait Ourkhane(82-Ayman Maghloub),Lahcen Dahdouh,Mehdi Maouhoub,Gibril Sillah(81-Maati Tamayazou) Entraineur:Bouchaib el Moubarki
ARBITRE:Yassine Bouslim
Olympique Safi-Olympique Khouribga 1-0{Boniface Haba(90+8)}
OCS:Khalid Alaoui,Moncef Amri,Soulaiman Lamrani,Yassine Kordani,Mourad Naji(90+4-Expulse),Walid Rhailouf,Abdelghafour Lamirat(81-Oussama Mahrous),Younes Najari(81-Abdoulaye Diarra),Boniface Haba,Cheickne Samake(67-Axel Meye),Mohamed Mourabit(67-Abderrahmane Kassak) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
OCK:Abderrahmane Kernane,Walid Bencherifa,Karim Bounagate,Youssef Oggadi,Youssef Chaina,Bilal Assoufi,Zakaria Essafi(70-Ismail Lahrach),Soufiane Kerkache,Mohamed Kassou(80-Oussama Haffari),Ayoub Gaadaoui(70-Zakaria Layout),Abdelilah Amimi Entraineur:Mohamed Fakhir
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
Moghreb Tetouan-FUS Rabat 1-1{Hamza Ghattas(22)/Yahya Benkhalek(66)}
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Mohamed Saoud,Soulaiman Darouich,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Zouhair Marour,Mohamed Radouani,Adil Hasnaoui,Youssef Arbidi(90+6-Yassine Jbira),Hamza Ghattas(89-Mouchine Abba),Zayd Krouch(73-Mohamed Kamal) Entraineur:Jamal Drideb
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Yahya Benkhalek,Salah Moussadak,Mehdi Kernass(26-Youssef el Omari),Youssef Belammari,Hamza Moudene(89-Hamza Karkour),Anas Bach,Marouane Elaz(71-Chamseddine Knaidil),Hamza Hannouri,Haithem Bahja(89-Reda Laalaoui) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
ARBITRE:Mohamed Balout
Difaa el Jadida-Renaissance Berkane 0-0
DHJ:Marouane Bessak,Oussama Soukhal,Tahir Bin Amir,Nour Zarkane,El Tayeb Boukhriss(46-Abdelhamid Lahcen),Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane(88-Zinedine Brighet),Chouaib Maftoul,Abdellah Farah(26-Herve Zahi),Hamza Darai,Abderrahim Aberkile(80-Reda Lakhmidi) Entraineur:Abderrahim Talib
RSB:Amine Ouaad,Hamza Moussaoui,Hamza Regragui,Mohamed Bentarcha,Hamza Semmoumy,Mamadou Camara,Ayoub Khairi,Yassine Labhiri(77-Abdelwahed Hasty),Chadrack Muzungu(66-Adama Ba),Reda Haji(88-Issoufou Dayo),Youssef Zghoudi Entraineur:Amine Karma
ARBITRE:Karim Sabri
FAR Rabat-Raja Casablanca 0-0
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Anouar Tarkhat,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid(83-Bakary Mane),Mohamed Hrimat,Larbi Naji(79-Zinedine Derrak),Abdelfettah Hadraf,Adam Ennafati(63-Lamine Diakite),Mustapha Sahd(63-Zakaria Fati),Reda Aslim(79-Ahmed Hammoudane) Entraineur:Mohamed Samadi
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Jamal Harkass,Marouane Hadhoudi,Abdessamad Badaoui(65-Hamza Moujahid),Ahmadou Camara,Zakaria Wardi,Mohamed Zrida,Yosri Bouzok(29-Mohamed Boulacsou),Hamza Khaba(46-Abdelilah Madkour),Naoufel Zerhouni(86-Houcine Rahimi) Entraineur:Hicham Aboucherouane
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
Chabab Mohammedia-Ittihad Tanger 1-2{Ayoub Bouchta(68pen)/Hamza Bahaj(9og),Faouzi Abdulmuttalib(45+3)}
SCCM:Mehdi Harrar,Ayoub Bouchta,Hamza Bahaj,Anas Moulhami,Hamza Assabar,Mahmoud Benhalib(76-Ayoub Balouchy),Taoufik Safsafi(46-Hamza Wasti),Oussama Zemraoui(89-Tidiane Doumbouya),Abderrazak Nakous,Salaheddine Icharane(46-Marouane Zila),Kamal Keraa(61-Karim Lagrouch) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
IRT:Gaya Merbah,Mohamed Souboul,Mouchine Rabja,Youssoupha Konate,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib,Soufiane Moudane,Nouaman Aarab(46-Said Bouksyr),Mouchine Moutoualli(90+2-Ahmed Chentouf),Zouhair Ouasli(56-Youssef Benali),Joe Amian(56-Abdellatif Akhrif),Zakaria Belmaachi Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
ARBITRE:Nabil Berquia
US Touarga-Mouloudia Oujda 3-1{Amine ZouhzouhX2(5pen,20),Hicham Khaloua(90+2)/Badr Gaddarine(68pen)}
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Mohamed Aziz,Yassine el Khalej,Ayman Mourid,Omar Namsaoui,Mohamed Chemlal(76-Eric Mbangossoum),Achraf Hermach,Redouane Ait Lamkadem(75-Anas Daou),Simon Diedhiou(66-Hicham Khaloua),Joseph Kombous(88-Ibrahim Nekkache),Amine Zouhzouh Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Marouane Lemzaouri,Badr Gaddarine,Yanis Merah,Imad Sarbout,Yassine Filali,Amine Souane,Karim Benarif(62-Ibrahim Farhi),Youssef Anouar(62-Moncef Chrachem),Oussama Radi(46-Chouaib Faidi),Nadir Lougmani Entraineur:Omar Naji
ARBITRE:Mohamed Baroudi
HUS Agadir-MAS Fes 3-0{Youssef Mahri(3pen),Ayoub Lakhdar(37),Jalal Tachtach(50)}
HUSA:Badreddine Abyir,Hamza Kalai(90-Abdelkrim Ialiouine),Mohamed Chikhi,Mehdi Khallati,Achraf Marzak,Jalal Tachtach,Hamza Afsal,Fadi Ben Choug(75-Reda Zemrani),Ayoub Lakhdar(63-Mohamed Bakhkhach),Aziz Kaidi(63-Abdellah Boukhanfer),Youssef Mahri(75-Junior Mbele) Entraineur:Abdelhadi Sektioui
MAS:Salaheddine Chihab,Omar Jerrari,Youssef Aguerdoum,Soufiane Mestari,Tarik Astati(90+6-Expulse),Haytem Aina(57-Expulse),Hamza Oukaili,Soufiane Saadane(59-Mohamed Badoui),Mouad Hmamouchi(67-Mohamed Lamni),Mouchine Bouriga(59-Karim el Hachimi),Imad Riahi(76-Soufiane Lagzir) Entraineur:Omar Hassi(51-Expulse)
ARBITRE:Noureddine Jaafari
JOURNEE 30
(23/6/2023) Raja Casablanca-Difaa el Jadida 3-2{Mahmoud Bentayg(61),Bouchaib Arrassi(70),Soufiane Benjdida(78)/Abdelhamid Ferras(89pen),Abderrahim Aberkile(90+3)}
RCA:Marouane Fakhr,Mahmoud Bentayg(68-Houcine Rahimi),Jamal Harkass,Bouchaib Arrassi,Mohamed Boulacsou,Ahmadou Camara(60-Roger Aholou),Zakaria Wardi(68-Abdellah Azrour),Mohamed Makazi(79-Hamza Moujahid),Yosri Bouzok,Soufiane Benjdida,Naoufel Zerhouni Entraineur:Jozef Zinnbauer
DHJ:Marouane Bessak,Abdelhamid Lahcen(46-Hamza Darai/85-Mouchine Benkhaled),Abdelhamid Ferras,Nour Zarkane,Tahir Bin Amir,Mustapha Chichane,Zinedine Brighet,Chouaib Maftoul,Omar Hanoudi(79-Achraf Jawad),Herve Zahi(66-Othmane Moustaoui),Reda Lakhmidi(66-Abderrahim Aberkile) Entraineur:Abderrahim Talib
ARBITRE:Saadi Hanafi
FUS Rabat-HUS Agadir 0-0
FUS:Ayman Majid,Salah Moussadak,Mehdi Bassil,Yahya Benkhalek,Jihad Moussalli(68-Youssef el Omari),Chamseddine Knaidil,Herve Landry(46-Hamza Moudene),Taoufik Razko,Amine Azri,Ayoub Nanah,Haithem Bahja(46-Marouane Elaz) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
HUSA:Badreddine Abyir,Hamza Kalai,Mohamed Chikhi,Mehdi Khallati,Achraf Marzak(90+2-Mohamed Jaouani),Jalal Tachtach,Hamza Afsal,Fadi Ben Choug,Youssef Mahri(90+1-Reda Zemrani),Aziz Kaidi(55-Joyce Katulondji),Ayoub Lakhdar(56-Abdellah Boukhanfer) Entraineur:Abdelhadi Sektioui
ARBITRE:Bouchra Karboubi
MAS Fes-WAC Casablanca 0-2{Hicham Boussefiane(13),Yahya Jabrane(53pen)}
MAS:Salaheddine Chihab,Mohamed Lamni,Soufiane Mestari(78-Mohamed Ouakaf),Nabil Marmouk,Anas Addaoui,Hamza Oukaili,Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Soufiane Saadane(85-Mohamed Badoui),Karim el Hachimi(65-Mouad Hmamouchi),Mouchine Bouriga(65-Soufiane Lagzir),Imad Riahi(85-Lahcen Gorbi) Entraineur:Omar Hassi(Boubker Rhandour)
WAC:Youssef el Motie,Yahia Atiallah,Yahya Nadrani,Amine Aboulfath,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Reda Jaadi,Hicham Boussefiane(73-Moayyad Ellafi),Saifeddine Bouhra(78-Hamza Ait Allal),Bouly Sambou,Mohamed Ounajem Entraineur:Sven Vandenbroeck
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
Renaissance Berkane-Chabab Mohammedia 3-0{Djibril Ouattara(4),Youssef Zghoudi(45+2),Younes Naim(90+2)}
RSB:Amine Ouaad,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Issoufou Dayo(86-Hamza Regragui),Hamza Semmoumy(66-Mohamed Bentarcha),Mamadou Camara,Ayoub Khairi(86-Abdelwahed Hasty),Yassine Labhiri(86-Younes Naim),Chadrack Muzungu(32-Bakr Hilali),Djibril Ouattara,Youssef Zghoudi Entraineur:Amine Karma
SCCM:Mehdi Harrar,Ayoub Bouchta(74-Kamal Keraa),Hamza Bahaj,Hamza Assabar,Mouad Gari,Ayoub Balouchy(78-Youssef Dalouzi),Oussama Zemraoui,Ismail Benkatib,Abderrazak Nakous(63-Salaheddine Icharane),Hamza Wasti(79-Taoufik Safsafi),Zakaria Fathi(63-Ismail Mihrab) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
ARBITRE:Slimane Aatifi
Olympique Khouribga-US Touarga 6-4{Oussama HaffariX2(11pen,45+3pen),Mohamed KassouX2(23,82),Zakaria Layout(55),Soufiane Kerkache(74)/Simon DiedhiouX3(1,19,80),Mohamed Chemlal(87)}
OCK:Abderrahmane Kernane,Karim Bounagate,Zakaria Layout(88-Yassine Moursil),Bilal Assoufi,Youssef Chaina,Oussama Haffari(69-Iliass Khabchi),Soufiane Kerkache,Zakaria Essafi,Mohamed Kassou(88-Ayoub Talib),Ayoub Gaadaoui,Abdelilah Amimi Entraineur:Mohamed Fakhir
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Mohamed Aziz(56-Redouane Ait Lamkadem),Yassine el Khalej,Mehdi Mouatassim(46-Ahmed el Khalej),Omar Namsaoui(46-Haytam Manaout),Anas Daou(45+1-Expulse),Eric Mbangossoum,Ibrahim Nekkache(56-Achraf Hermach),Amine Zouhzouh,Simon Diedhiou,Joseph Kombous(56-Mohamed Chemlal) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
ARBITRE:Tarik Moutamani
Mouloudia Oujda-Moghreb Tetouan 2-1{Karim Benarif(77),Nadir Lougmani(84)/Youssef Houari(22)}
MCO:Amine Amri(46-Ziad Laafsa),Mohamed Hbaili,Badr Gaddarine,Yanis Merah,Imad Sarbout,Yassine Filali(46-Karim Benarif),Habiballah Dahmani,Habib Breija(60-Amine Souane),Chouaib Faidi,Oussama Radi(67-Nadir Lougmani),Moncef Chrachem(60-Youssef Anouar) Entraineur:Omar Naji
MAT:Said Lamaiz,Yassine Jbira,Saad Kouhal,Yassine Amhih,Houssam Benyoussef,Ayoub Ouardighi(46-Mouad Karmoun),Yassine Karraz(50-Hilal Fardoussi),Mouad Goulouss(75-Anas Hafout),Youssef Houari(56-Mouchine Abba),Anouar Frindi,Anouar Oussarhan(56-Soulaiman Darouich) Entraineur:Hicham Louissi
ARBITRE:Abderrahim Errakhis
Ittihad Tanger-FAR Rabat 2-3{Soufiane Moudane(18pen),Mouchine Moutoualli(75)/Reda AslimX2(8pen,90+3pen),Ahmed Hammoudane(48)}
IRT:Gaya Merbah,Mohamed Souboul,Mouchine Rabja,Youssoupha Konate,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib,Soufiane Moudane,Nouaman Aarab(46-Said Bouksyr),Mouchine Moutoualli,Zouhair Ouasli(65-Abdellatif Akhrif),Joe Amian(76-Ahmed Chentouf),Zakaria Belmaachi(64-Hassan Zraibi) Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid,Mohamed Hrimat,Larbi Naji,Zakaria Fati(82-Adam Ennafati),Ahmed Hammoudane,Lamine Diakite,Reda Aslim Entraineur:Mohamed Samadi
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
JS Soualem-Olympique Safi 0-3{Axel Meye(13),Abderrahmane Kassak(41),Boniface Haba(54)}
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouad Bahssain,Mouchine Rbibi,Fahd Daifi(46-Lahcen Dahdouh),Ayman Hadidi,Khalil Tamrani(71-Moustaghfir Nacir),Mehdi Aznag(87-Mohamed Zinaf),Ismail Wafiq,Maati Tamayazou(87-Hamza Qabbach),Ayman Maghloub,Khalid Ait Ourkhane Entraineur:Bouchaib el Moubarki
OCS:Khalid Alaoui(70-Denna el Mehdi),Younes Najari,Mehdi Eshabi(60-Saifeddine Kahlaoui),Yassine Kordani,Abdelghafour Lamirat,Walid Rhailouf,Oussama Mahrous,Abderrahmane Kassak(64-Mohamed Abdi),Boniface Haba,Axel Meye(65-Abdelhay Forsy),Mohamed Mourabit(71-Mohamed Rouhi) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
ARBITRE:Youssef Triki
FAR Rabat 30 67 +31 WAC Casablanca 30 66 +26 FUS Rabat 30 55 +20 Olympique Safi 30 47 +6 Raja Casablanca 30 44 +5 Renaissance Berkane 30 44 +2 HUS Agadir 30 39 +1 US Touarga 30 36 -6 JS Soualem 30 36 -9 MAS Fes 30 34 -6 Mouloudia Oujda 30 32 -5 Chabab Mohammedia 30 31 -9 Moghreb Tetouan 30 30 -13 Ittihad Tanger 30 29 -16 Olympique Khouribga 30 28 -7 Difaa el Jadida 30 25 -20
BUTEURS 13:Bouly Sambou 11:Hamza Hannouri,Reda Aslim 9:Diney Borges,Paul Bassene,Amine Zouhzouh,Youssef Mahri 8:Ayman Hassouni,Issoufou Dayo,Mustapha Sahd 7:Mohamed Kamal,Mehdi Maouhoub,Gibril Sillah 6:Oussama Mellioui,Hamza Igmane,Abdellah Farah 5:Masoud Juma,Taoufik Bentayeb,Imad Riahi,Charki el Bahri,Aziz Kaidi,Aziz Ennakhli,Abdelilah Amimi,Abderrazak Nakous,Hicham Khaloua,Soufiane Moudane,Simon Diedhiou,Ahmed Hammoudane 4:Mohamed Nahiri,Mohamed Saoud,Cheickne Samake,Lamine Diakite,Hamza Janati,Hicham Marchad,Chadrack Muzungu,Mohamed Zrida,Oussama Haffari,Ayoub Nanah,Fadi Ben Choug,Yahya Jabrane,Boniface Haba 3:Abdoulaye Diarra,Adam Ennafati,Joseph Guede,Mohamed Badoui,Abdelghafour Mahri,Herman Kameni,Zouhair el Hachimi,Zakaria Fati,Yosri Bouzok,Arsene Zola,Mustapha Chichane,Youssef Arbidi,Joyce Katulondji,Marouane Elaz,Khalid Ait Ourkhane,Youssef Michte,Kamal Keraa,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Ahmed el Khalej,Mohamed Mourabit,Hamza Afsal,Ayoub Gaadaoui,Youssoupha Konate,Hamza Ghattas,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib,Ayoub Lakhdar,Youssef Zghoudi,Axel Meye,Soufiane Benjdida,Mouchine Moutoualli,Mohamed Kassou 2:Younes Najari,Abdelkader Kaibou,Mohamed Fakih,Oussama Darfalou,Hamza Khaba,Jamal Harkass,Herve Landry,Marouane Louadni,Youssef Anouar,Karim el Hachimi,Reda Lakhmidi,Zakaria Habti,Karim Ait Mohamed,Mehdi Bassil,Brahim Bahraoui,Adil Hasnaoui,Akram Nekkache,Louis Ameka,Moncef Amri,Ismail Lahrach,Amine Souane,Mouchine Rabja,Bilal Ouadghiri,Saifeddine Bouhra,Lahcen Dahdouh,Youssef Houari,Amine Farhane,Yahia Atiallah,Naoufel Zerhouni,Anas Bach,Oussama Zemraoui,Jalal Daoudi,Djibril Ouattara,Karim BenarifMahmoud Bentayg 1:Hamza Regragui,Adil Tahif,Reda Jaadi,Eric Mbangossoum,Chouaib Faidi,Adil Rhaili,Nabil Marmouk,Anas Nouader,Redouane Ait Lamkadem,Tarik Astati,Abdellatif Akhrif,Ayoub Wadrasy,Zakarya Hadraf,Hassan Zraibi,Yassine Moursil,Bakr Hilali,Ayman Dairani,Chamseddine Knaidil,Marouane Zila,Hamza Wasti,Youssef al Fahli,Zouhair el Moutaraji,Imad Khannous,Mohamed Kernass,Zinedine Brighet,Zakaria Kiani,Hamza Karkour,Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Rochdi Abdelouahab,Oussama Mahrous,Mouad Bahssain,Soufiane Lagzir,Ibrahim Farhi,Iliass Khabchi,Zouhair Ouasli,Marouane Hadhoudi,Jamal Chemmakh,Hamza Darai,Najib Mouatani,Mouchine Bouriga,Roger Aholou,Mohamed Ounajem,Saad Morsli,Joe Amian,Ayman Aouani,Lahcen Gorbi,Kabelo Seakanyeng,Mohamed Boulacsou,Walid Rhailouf,Abdelhay Forsy,Abdellah Haimoud,Mehdi Kernass,Anas Serhat,Zakaria Belmaachi,Amine Azri,Sellam Chaouma,Zayd Krouch,Omar Hanoudi,Youssef Belammari,Anas Addaoui,Mohamed Hrimat,Mohamed Rouhi,Tahir Bin Amir,Yassine Labhiri,Hamza Moussaoui,Zakaria Hamadi,Anouar Tarkhat,Abdelfettah Hadraf,Salaheddine Icharane,Ayoub Amloud,Maati Tamayazou,Yahya Benkhalek,Ayoub Bouchta,Badr Gaddarine,Jalal Tachtach,Hicham Boussefiane,Abderrahmane Kassak,Bouchaib Arrassi,Abdelhamid Ferras,Abderrahim Aberkile,Younes Naim,Soufiane Kerkache,Zakaria Layout,Mohamed Chemlal,Nadir Lougmani
Edited by ennedevil - 17/12/2023, 17:09
|
|