| EQUIPE
TANGER-TETOUAN-HOCEIMA(2) _Tanger:Ittihad Tanger _Tetouan:Moghreb Tetouan
ORIENTAL(2) _Berkane:Renaissance Berkane _Oujda:Mouloudia Oujda
FES-MEKNES(1) _Fes:MAS Fes
RABAT-SALE-KENITRA(3) _Rabat:FAR Rabat,FUS Rabat,US Touarga
BENI MELLAL-KHENIFRA(1) _Khouribga:Olympique Khouribga
CASABLANCA-SETTAT(5) _Casablanca:Raja Casablanca,WAC Casablanca _Had Soualem:JS Soualem _Jadida:Difaa el Jadida _Mohammedia:Chabab Mohammedia
MARRAKECH-SAFI(1) _Safi:Olympique Safi
SOUSS-MASSA(1) _Agadir:HUS Agadir
JOURNEE 1
(1/9/2022) Renaissance Berkane-HUS Agadir 0-1{Ayoub Lakhdar(82)}
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Hamza Regragui,Issoufou Dayo,Mamadou Camara(67-Chadrack Muzungu),Bakr Hilali,Soufiane Moudane,Mehdi Oubilla,Yassine Labhiri(90+7-Adama Ba),Charki el Bahri(67-Brahim Bahraoui),Youssef al Fahli(61-Djibril Ouattara) Entraineur:Abdelhak Benchikha
HUSA:Hicham Majhed,Jamal Chemmakh,Mohamed Jaouani(61-Mohamed Chikhi),Salah Moussadak,Achraf Marzak,Jalal Tachtach(78-Joyce Katulondji),Hamza Afsal(71-Fedi Ben Choug),Karim Ait Mohamed,Ayoub Lakhdar,Youssef Mahri(90+9-Expulse),Junior Mbele(71-Houssemeddine Souissi) Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
ARBITRE:Abderrahim Errakhis
(2/9/2022) FUS Rabat-WAC Casablanca 1-1{Marouane Louadni(45)/Ayman Hassouni(51)}
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Marouane Louadni(85-Expulse),Mehdi Bassil,Youssef el Omari,Mehdi Kernass(61-Souhail Yechou),Youssef Belammari,Herve Landry,Hamza Moudene,Amine Azri(88-Oumar Komara),Herman Kameni(61-Hamza Hannouri) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Yahia Atiallah,Arsene Zola,Cheick Comara,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Ayman Hassouni(85-Bouly Sambou),Reda Jaadi,Zouhair el Moutaraji(77-Ismail el Moutaraji),Hamid Haddad(68-Juvhel Tsoumou),Badi Aouk(69-Saifeddine Bouhra) Entraineur:Houcine Ammouta
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
Mouloudia Oujda-FAR Rabat 0-1{Diney Borges(17)}
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Anas Nouader,Karim Oualadi,Marouane Lemzaouri,Hamza Buihamget(77-Nadir Lougmani),Amine Souane,Karim Benarif(46-Hicham Marchad),Zakaria Bahrou(58-Yacine Wakili),Ali Haroun,Habib Breija(68-Ibrahim Farhi) Entraineur:Mounir Jaouani
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid,Larbi Naji,Mohamed Hrimat(87-Expulse),Zakaria Fati(90+5-Brahim Sabaouni),Adam Ennafati(68-Ahmed Hammoudane),Ismail Khafi(68-Joseph Guede),Reda Aslim(84-Mohamed Khaloui) Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
ARBITRE:Omar Chedad
Difaa el Jadida-US Touarga 1-0{Reda Lakhmidi(4)}
DHJ:Mohamed Chennouf,Abdelhamid Lahcen,Mouchine Rabja,Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Chouaib Maftoul(62-Achraf Jawad),Mustapha Chichane(67-Zinedine Brighet),Abdelfettah Hadraf,Masoud Juma,Reda Lakhmidi(78-Abdelhamid Ferras),Herve Zahi(46-Maati Tamayazou) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
UST:Ayoub Khayati,Mohamed Aziz(81-Mohamed Chemlal),Ahmed el Khalej,Ayman Dairani,Omar Namsaoui(80-Akram Nekkache),Ayman Mourid,Achraf Hermach,Amine Zouhzouh(81-Lahcen Dahdouh),Redouane Ait Lamkadem(72-Ayoub Haiki),Simon Diedhiou,Taoufik Bentayeb(72-Joseph Kombous) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
ARBITRE:Bouchra Karboubi
(3/9/2022) Ittihad Tanger-JS Soualem 0-1{Mustapha Sahd(47)}
IRT:Aissa Sioudi,Hatim Ouahabi,Ayoub Jorfi,Ayoub Rahmaoui,Abdellatif Noussair,Nouaman Aarab,Said Bouksyr(46-Joe Amian),Abdellah Moudene(17-Abdelali Asri/67-Abdellatif Akhrif),Youssef Benali,Ngagne Fall,Hamza Hassani Entraineur:Badou Zaki
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Mouchine Rbibi,Yassine Ghazouani,Hicham Marzak,Khalid Ait Ourkhane(72-Soufiane Mezane),Imad Riahi(77-Ayoub Joulal),Abdoulaye Traore,Mustapha Sahd(84-Anas Sabih),Gibril Sillah(77-Mouad Mouchtanim) Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
ARBITRE:Youssef Triki
MAS Fes-Moghreb Tetouan 0-0
MAS:Zouhair Laaroubi,Youssef Aguerdoum,Yassine Rami,Nabil Marmouk,Tarik Astati,Banfa Sylla,Alaeddine Bouchenna(84-Bilal Ouadghiri),Haytem Aina(90-Hamza Oukaili),Louis Ameka(51-Zakaria Belmaachi),Yassine Dahbi,Hamza Janati Entraineur:Abdelhay Ben Soltane
MAT:Yahia Filali,Youssef Arbidi,Zouhair Marour,Mohamed Saoud,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Anas Lamrabat,Rochdi Abdelouahab,Adil Hasnaoui,Hilal Fardoussi(71-Anouar Oussarhan),Youssef Houari(71-Ayoub Bouadli),Mohamed Kamal Entraineur:Abdellatif Jrindou
ARBITRE:Mohamed Lahouidri
(4/9/2022) Olympique Khouribga-Chabab Mohammedia 0-1{Aziz Ennakhli(23)}
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa,Youssef Oggadi,Youssef Chaina,Zakaria Layout,Zakaria Essafi(46-Adama Dioum),Ayman Aouani(46-Ayman Sadil),Oussama Haffari(70-Anouar Kabbas),Nilmar Mondesir,Tumisang Orebonye,,Hamza Hajjar(46-Najib Mouatani) Entraineur:Lassad Dridi
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdellah Ghoraf,Youssouf Traore,Hamza Errahli(60-Anas Moulhami),Marouane Afallah,Oussama Zemraoui(90-Ayoub Adila),Aziz Ennakhli(76-Taoufik Safsafi),Kamal Keraa(60-Marouane Zila),Oussama Mellioui,Hamza Wasti Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
ARBITRE:Mohamed Baroudi
Raja Casablanca-Olympique Safi 2-2{Mohamed Nahiri(33pen),Jamal Harkass(48)/Younes Najari(8),Abdoulaye Diarra(21)}
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mohamed Nahiri,Marouane Hadhoudi,Jamal Harkass,Abdelilah Madkour,Walid Sabbar,Mohamed Zrida(84-Abdessamad Badaoui),Abdelraouf Benguit(61-Mohamed Makazi),Yosri Bouzok(46-Abdelhay Forsy),Axel Meye(73-Soufiane Benjdida),Zakaria Habti(46-Zakarya Hadraf) Entraineur:Faouzi Benzarti
OCS:Khalid Alaoui,Moncef Amri,Soulaiman Lamrani,Abdelghafour Lamirat,Mourad Naji,Oussama Mahrous,Walid Rhailouf,Younes Najari(60-Saad Morsli),Abdoulaye Diarra(90-Boniface Haba),Abdelghafour Mahri(83-Mohamed Rouhi),Mohamed Mourabit(83-Cheickne Samake) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
ARBITRE:Mohamed Zerzay
JOURNEE 2
(5/9/2022) WAC Casablanca-Difaa el Jadida 3-1{Yahia Atiallah(9),Bouly Sambou(13),Ayman Hassouni(48)/Masoud Juma(56)}
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Yahia Atiallah,Arsene Zola,Amine Aboulfath,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Jalal Daoudi(87-Ismail el Moutaraji),Ayman Hassouni(71-Reda Jaadi),Salaheddine Benyachou(80-Saifeddine Bouhra),Bouly Sambou(80-Hamid Haddad),Badi Aouk(71-Mohamed Ounajem) Entraineur:Houcine Ammouta
DHJ:Mohamed Chennouf,Abdelhamid Lahcen,Mouchine Rabja,Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Mustapha Chichane,Mouchine Benkhaled(57-Maati Tamayazou),Abdelfettah Hadraf,Masoud Juma(81-Hamza Darai),Reda Lakhmidi,Chouaib Maftoul(59-Achraf Jawad) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
ARBITRE:Jamal Belbasri
FAR Rabat-Renaissance Berkane 1-1{Reda Aslim(11pen)/Hamza Regragui(36)}
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid,Zinedine Derrak,Larbi Naji,Zakaria Fati(20-Mohamed Khaloui),Adam Ennafati,Ahmed Hammoudane(83-Joseph Guede),Reda Aslim Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Hamza Regragui(90+3-Expulse),Issoufou Dayo,Abdelkrim Badi,Mamadou Camara,Yassine Labhiri(68-Mehdi Oubilla),Soufiane Moudane,Chadrack Muzungu(68-Youssef Zghoudi),Charki el Bahri(83-Brahim Bahraoui),Djibril Ouattara(88-Abdelwahed Hasty) Entraineur:Abdelhak Benchikha
ARBITRE:Jalal Jayed
(7/9/2022) Chabab Mohammedia-Mouloudia Oujda 1-0{Abderrazak Nakous(90+5)}
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdellah Ghoraf,Youssouf Traore,Hamza Errahli,Marouane Afallah(85-Ayoub Balouchy),Oussama Zemraoui,Aziz Ennakhli,Hamza Wasti(76-Abderrazak Nakous),Oussama Mellioui(85-Taoufik Safsafi),Kamal Keraa(57-Marouane Zila) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Anas Nouader,Karim Oualadi,Marouane Lemzaouri,Karim Benarif(62-Ibrahim Farhi),Hamza Buihamget,Hicham Marchad(62-Zakaria Hamadi),Youssef Anouar(72-Nadir Lougmani),Ali Haroun,Yacine Wakili(85-Amine Souane) Entraineur:Mounir Jaouani
ARBITRE:Tarek Moutamni
JS Soualem-FUS Rabat 0-1{Herman Kameni(76pen)}
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Mouchine Rbibi,Hicham Marzak(84-Anas Sabih),Khalid Ait Ourkhane(83-Ayoub Joulal),Yassine Ghazouani,Gibril Sillah(77-Mouad Mouchtanim),Abdoulaye Traore,Mustapha Sahd,Imad Riahi Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Souhail Yechou(46-Anas Bach),Oumar Komara(46-Youssef Belammari),Mehdi Bassil,Youssef el Omari,Mehdi Kernass(70-Yassine Lamine),Herve Landry,Abdellah Moudene,Amine Azri(90+5-Omar Benjdya),Hamza Hannouri(70-Herman Kameni Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
(9/9/2022) Moghreb Tetouan-Ittihad Tanger 1-0{Mohamed Kamal(63)}
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Zouhair Marour,Mohamed Saoud(45+1-Expulse),Oudaifa el Mahssani,Adil Hasnaoui,Hilal Fardoussi,Rochdi Abdelouahab,Youssef Arbidi,Youssef Houari(70-Ayoub Bouadli),Mohamed Kamal(87-Anouar Oussarhan) Entraineur:Abdellatif Jrindou
IRT:Aissa Sioudi,Mohamed Souboul,Ayoub Jorfi,Ayoub Rahmaoui(55-Expulse),Abdellatif Noussair(86-Zakaria Kiani),Hamza Hassani(86-Badreddine Bakkali),Nouaman Aarab,Youssef Benali(46-Joe Amian),Hassan Zraibi(80-Abdelali Asri),Ngagne Fall,Abdellatif Akhrif(59-Hubert Donou) Entraineur:Badou Zaki
ARBITRE:Samir Guezzaz
US Touarga-Raja Casablanca 1-0{Ahmed el Khalej(16)}
UST:Ayoub Khayati,Mohamed Aziz,Ahmed el Khalej,Ayman Dairani,Omar Namsaoui,Ayman Mourid,Achraf Hermach,Amine Zouhzouh(63-Achraf Berqi),Redouane Ait Lamkadem(82-Akram Nekkache),Joseph Kombous(63-Taoufik Bentayeb),Simon Diedhiou(89-Hamza Bousqal) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
RCA:Anas Zniti,Abdessamad Badaoui,Marouane Hadhoudi,Jamal Harkass,Abdelilah Madkour(74-Zakaria Labib),Walid Sabbar,Mohamed Zrida(61-Mohamed Boulacsou),Hamza Moujahid(46-Soufiane Benjdida),Abdelhay Forsy(46-Abdelraouf Benguit),Zakarya Hadraf(61-Yosri Bouzok),Axel Meye Entraineur:Faouzi Benzarti
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
(11/9/2022) HUS Agadir-Olympique Khouribga 0-0
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Jamal Chemmakh(79-Abdellah Azakan),Mohamed Jaouani,Salah Moussadak,Achraf Marzak,Hamza Afsal(79-Houssemeddine Souissi),Jalal Tachtach(46-Fadi Ben Choug),Karim Ait Mohamed(67-Saifeddine Alami),Ayoub Lakhdar(83-Mohamed Bakhkhach),Joyce Katulondji,Junior Mbele Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa(35-Expulse),Yassine Moursil,Zakaria Layout,Youssef Oggadi,Zouhair el Hachimi,Soufiane Kerkache(81-Nassim Hnid),Ayman Aouani,Anouar Kabbas(46-Hamza Hajjar),Tumisang Orebonye,Oussama Haffari(80-Adama Dioum) Entraineur:Lassad Dridi
ARBITRE:Saadi Hanafi
Olympique Safi-MAS Fes 2-1{Abdelghafour Mahri(18),Abdoulaye Diarra(44)/Louis Ameka(31)}
OCS:Khalid Alaoui,Moncef Amri,Abdelghafour Lamirat,Soulaiman Lamrani,Mourad Naji,Walid Rhailouf(90+1-Soufiane Aznabate),Oussama Mahrous,Younes Najari(80-Boniface Haba),Abdoulaye Diarra(90-Ayman Belaidi),Abdelghafour Mahri(80-Cheickne Samake),Mohamed Mourabit(71-Saad Morsli) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
MAS:Zouhair Laaroubi,Bilal Ouadghiri,Youssef Aguerdoum,Nabil Marmouk,Tarik Astati,Alaeddine Bouchenna(90-Lahcen Gourbi),Banfa Sylla,Haytem Aina,Zakaria Belmaachi,Louis Ameka(85-Hamza Oukaili),Hamza Janati Entraineur:Abdelhay Ben Soltane
ARBITRE:Moncef Alaoui
JOURNEE 3
(14/9/2022) US Touarga-FAR Rabat 0-1{Diney Borges(81)}
UST:Ayoub Khayati,Mohamed Aziz(85-Mohamed Chemlal),Ayman Dairani,Ahmed el Khalej,Omar Namsaoui(85-Lahcen Dahdouh),Achraf Hermach(64-Expulse),Ayman Mourid(90+3-Expulse),Amine Zouhzouh,Redouane Ait Lamkadem(59-Achraf Berqi),Simon Diedhiou,Joseph Kombous(59-Taoufik Bentayeb/76-Akram Nekkache) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Bakary Mane,Mohamed Hrimat,Larbi Naji,Zakaria Fati(71-Zinedine Derrak),Ahmed Hammoudane(75-Soulaiman Bouchqali),Lamine Diakite(71-Joseph Guede),Reda Aslim(90+2-Mohamed Moufid) Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
ARBITRE:Karim Sabri
(16/9/2022) Difaa el Jadida-Chabab Mohammedia 1-0{Youssouf Traore(53og)}
DHJ:Mohamed Chennouf,Oussama Soukhal,Mouchine Rabja,Tahir Bin Amir(85-Abdelhamid Ferras),Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Mustapha Chichane,Abdelfettah Hadraf(46-Christian Nsundi),Abdellah Farah(68-Omar Hanoudi),Masoud Juma(84-Hamza Darai),Reda Lakhmidi(77-Younes Aouladzian) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdellah Ghoraf,Youssouf Traore,Hamza Errahli(76-Zakaria Fathi),Oussama Zemraoui,Marouane Afallah,Hamza Wasti(76-Taoufik Safsafi),Aziz Ennakhli(63-Abderrazak Nakous),Oussama Mellioui(88-Salaheddine Icharane),Marouane Zila(63-Kamal Keraa) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
ARBITRE:Mohamed Balout
(17/9/2022) MAS Fes-JS Soualem 0-1{Khalid Ait Ourkhane(66)}
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Youssef Aguerdoum,Bilal Ouadghiri(70-Yassine Rami),Nabil Marmouk,Tarik Astati,Banfa Sylla(74-Louis Ameka),Hamza Janati,Soufiane Saadane,Imad Rahouli(57-Yassine Dahbi),Oussama Darfalou,Karim el Hachimi Entraineur:Abdelhay Ben Soltane
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lamesen,Mouchine Rbibi,Yassine Ghazouani,Abdoulaye Traore,Hicham Marzak,Imad Riahi(84-Adil Rahili),Khalid Ait Ourkhane(78-Soufiane Mezane),Mustapha Sahd(84-Ayman Maghloub),Gibril Sillah(90-Mouad Mouchtanim) Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
ARBITRE:Omar Cheddad
Ittihad Tanger-HUS Agadir 0-2{Fadi Ben Choug(11),Joyce Katulondji(90+5)}
IRT:Aissa Sioudi,Zakaria Kiani,Adnane Souiss,Ayoub Jorfi,Abdellatif Noussair,Nouaman Aarab,Joe Amian(78-Badreddine Bakkali),Youssef Benali(55-Hubert Donou),Abdellatif Akhrif(55-Said Bouksyr),Ngagne Fall,Hassan Zraibi(82-Abdelali Asri) Entraineur:Badou Zaki
HUSA:Hicham Majhed,Jamal Chemmakh(56-Mohamed Chikhi),Mohamed Jaouani,Salah Moussadak,Achraf Marzak,Jalal Tachtach(81-Abdellah Azakan),Houssemeddine Souissi,Fadi Ben Choug(81-Hamza Afsal),Ayoub Lakhdar,Youssef Mahri,Junior Mbele(9-Joyce Katulondji) Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
ARBITRE:Saad Warid
Mouloudia Oujda-FUS Rabat 0-0
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Anas Nouader,Karim Oualadi,Marouane Lemzaouri(18-Imad Sarbout),Yacine Wakili(71-Chouaib Faidi),Yassine Filali(59-Amine Souane),Karim Benarif,Youssef Anouar,Ali Haroun(71-Hicham Marchad),Zakaria Hamadi(71-Ibrahim Farhi) Entraineur:Mounir Jaouani
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Youssef el Omari(83-Hamza Hannouri),Herve Landry,Youssef Belammari,Hamza Moudene(59-Souhail Yechou),Amine Azri(46-Mehdi Kernass),Herman Kameni(83-Anas Bach),Yassine Lamine(72-Ayoub Nanah) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
ARBITRE:Yassine Bouslim
(18/9/2022) Raja Casablanca-Moghreb Tetouan 1-1{Zakaria Habti(34)/Mohamed Kamal(55)}
RCA:Anas Zniti,Abdessamad Badaoui,Marouane Hadhoudi,Jamal Harkass,Abdelilah Madkour,Walid Sabbar,Mohamed Zrida(7-Zakaria Habti),Roger Aholou(62-Zakarya Hadraf),Abdelraouf Benguit(62-Abdelhay Forsy),Axel Meye,Hamza Khaba(73-Soufiane Benjdida) Entraineur:Faouzi Benzarti(Hicham Aboucherouane)
MAT:Yahia el Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Zouhair Marour,Rochdi Abdelouahab,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Adil Hasnaoui,Hilal Fardoussi,Mohamed Kamal,Youssef Arbidi,Youssef Houari(71-Zaid Ben Khajjou),Anouar Oussarhan(72-Ayoub Bouadli) Entraineur:Abdellatif Jrindou
ARBITRE:Nabil Berquia
Renaissance Berkane-Olympique Safi 1-2{Adil Tahif(4)/Abdoulaye Diarra(8),Boniface Haba(90)}
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Semmoumy,Adil Tahif,Issoufou Dayo,Bakr Hilali,Mamadou Camara(80-Adama Ba),Yassine Labhiri,Soufiane Moudane(69-Mehdi Oubilla),Youssef al Fahli(81-Victorien Adebayor),Charki el Bahri(69-Djibril Ouattara),Youssef Zghoudi(59-Brahim Bahraoui) Entraineur:Abdelhak Benchikha
OCS:Khalid Alaoui,Moncef Amri,Soulaiman Lamrani,Abdelghafour Lamirat,Mourad Naji,Walid Rhailouf(84-Saad Morsli),Oussama Mahrous,Younes Najari(62-Ayman Belaidi),Abdoulaye Diarra(84-Soufiane Aznabate),Abdelghafour Mahri(77-Cheickne Samake),Mohamed Mourabit(77-Boniface Haba) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
Olympique Khouribga-WAC Casablanca 1-2{Abdelilah Amimi(90+5)/Reda Jaadi(47),Yahya Jabrane(90)}
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Yassine Moursil,Zakaria Layout,Youssef Oggadi,Youssef Chaina,Hamza Hajjar(59-Adama Dioum),Abdelilah Amimi,Zouhair el Hachimi(90+1-Zakaria Essafi),Ismail Lahrach(59-Anouar Kabbas),Tumisang Orebonye,Oussama Haffari(69-Amine Louani) Entraineur:Lassad Dridi
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Yahia Atiallah,Arsene Zola,Houcine Benayada,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Reda Jaadi(90+3-Badi Aouk),Ayman Hassouni(84-Hamid Haddad),Zouhair el Moutaraji(71-Jalal Daoudi),Bouly Sambou(90+3-Abdellah Haimoud),Saifeddine Bouhra(71-Mohamed Ounajem) Entraineur:Houcine Ammouta
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
JOURNEE 4
(30/9/2022) FAR Rabat-Difaa el Jadida 4-1{Reda Aslim(7pen),Joseph Guede(10),Adam EnnafatiX2(63,69)/Masoud Juma(38pen)}
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Diney Borges,Hatim Essaoubi,Bakary Mane,Mohamed Hrimat,Larbi Naji,Zakaria Fati(60-Zinedine Derrak),Ahmed Hammoudane(32-Adam Ennafati),Joseph Guede(76-Lamine Diakite),Reda Aslim(77-Soulaiman Bouchqali) Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
DHJ:Mohamed Chennouf,Oussama Soukhal(87-Hamza Darai),Mouchine Rabja(67-Abdelhamid Ferras),Tahir Bin Amir,Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Mustapha Chichane(87-Christian Nsundi),Abdelfettah Hadraf,Abdellah Farah(60-Maati Tamayazou),Masoud Juma,Reda Lakhmidi(86-Younes Aouladzian) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
ARBITRE:Mohamed Lahouidri
Chabab Mohammedia-Raja Casablanca 0-0
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Zakaria Driouch,Youssouf Traore,Abdellah Ghoraf,Marouane Afallah(32-Hamza Errahli),Zakaria Fathi(46-Mahmoud Benhalib),Oussama Zemraoui,Aziz Ennakhli(86-Salaheddine Icharane),Oussama Mellioui(58-Abderrazak Nakous),Hamza Wasti(58-Marouane Zila) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mohamed Nahiri,Jamal Harkass,Marouane Hadhoudi,Abdelilah Madkour,Roger Aholou,Walid Sabbar,Abdelraouf Benguit(80-Hamza Khaba),Zakarya Hadraf(75-Soufiane Benjdida),Axel Meye(80-Hamza Moujahid),Zakaria Habti(64-Yosri Bouzok) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
ARBITRE:Karim Sabri
(1/10/2022) Olympique Safi-Ittihad Tanger 1-0{Younes Najari(27)}
OCS:Khalid Alaoui,Moncef Amri,Soulaiman Lamrani,Abdelghafour Lamirat,Mourad Naji,Oussama Mahrous(89-Saad Morsli),Abdoulaye Diarra,Younes Najari(90-Soufiane Aznabate),Boniface Haba(81-Mohamed Rouhi),Cheickne Samake(64-Walid Rhailouf),Mohamed Mourabit(64-Abdelghafour Mahri) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
IRT:Badreddine Benachour,Hatim Ouahabi(66-Ismail Alami),Ayoub Jorfi,Ayoub Rahmaoui,Abdellatif Noussair,Hubert Donou(76-Expulse),Nouaman Aarab(82-Mohamed Dihaz),Said Bouksyr,Hassan Zraibi(66-Abdellatif Akhrif),Ngagne Fall(57-Abdou Atchabao),Joe Amian(81-Abdelali Asri) Entraineur:Badou Zaki
ARBITRE:Yassine Bouslim
JS Soualem-Olympique Khouribga 0-0
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Mouchine Rbibi,Yassine Ghazouani,Abdoulaye Traore,Hicham Marzak,Khalid Ait Ourkhane(90+5-Yahya Ait Bouzid),Gibril Sillah,Mustapha Sahd,Imad Riahi(68-Mouad Mouchtanim) Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa,Zakaria Layout,Youssef Oggadi,Nassim Hnid(46-Amine Louani),Zouhair el Hachimi(46-Youssef Chaina),Abdelilah Amimi(90+1-Soufiane Kerkache),Ayman Aouani,Tumisang Orebonye,Adama Dioum(67-Ismail Lahrach),Hamza Hajjar(79-Oussama Haffari) Entraineur:Lassad Dridi
ARBITRE:Youssef Haraoui
(2/10/2022) FUS Rabat-MAS Fes 0-0
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Youssef el Omari(60-Anas Bach),Mehdi Kernass(65-Yassine Lamine),Youssef Belammari,Hamza Moudene,Herve Landry,Amine Azri(46-Herman Kameni),Hamza Hannouri(86-Souhail Yechou) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Omar Jerrari(46-Anas Addaoui),Youssef Aguerdoum,Yassine Rami(34-Nabil Marmouk),Tarik Astati,Haytem Aina(46-Yassine Dahbi),Banfa Sylla,Mohamed Fakih(46-Mohamed Badoui),Hamza Janati,Oussama Darfalou,Karim el Hachimi(76-Zakaria Belmaachi) Entraineur:Abdelhay Ben Soltane
ARBITRE:Daki Raddad
Moghreb Tetouan-US Touarga 1-1{Mohamed Saoud(17)/Eric Mbangossoum(88)}
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Mohamed Saoud,Zouhair Marour,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Rochdi Abdelouahab,Hilal Fardoussi,Adil Hasnaoui,Youssef Arbidi,Youssef Houari(59-Ayoub Bouadli),Mohamed Kamal Entraineur:Abdellatif Jrindou
UST:Ayoub Khayati,Ahmed el Khalej,Iliass Haddad,Ayman Dairani,Omar Namsaoui(75-Ayoub Haiki),Akram Nekkache(75-Redouane Ait Lamkadem),Hamza Bousqal(75-Lahcen Dahdouh),Eric Mbangossoum,Hicham Khaloua(90+2-Achraf Berqi),Thiago Lopes(46-Joseph Kombous),Mohamed Chemlal(62-Expulse) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
WAC Casablanca-Renaissance Berkane 2-0{Bouly Sambou(12),Jalal Daoudi(56)}
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Yahia Atiallah,Arsene Zola,Houcine Benayada,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Jalal Daoudi(88-Saifeddine Bouhra),Reda Jaadi,Zouhair el Moutaraji(71-Badi Aouk),Bouly Sambou(88-Karite Dembele),Mohamed Ounajem(82-Abdellah Haimoud) Entraineur:Houcine Ammouta
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Hamza Regragui,Issoufou Dayo,Abdelkrim Badi,Mamadou Camara,Soufiane Moudane(46-Mehdi Oubilla),Yassine Labhiri(70-Brahim Bahraoui),Chadrack Muzungu(62-Djibril Ouattara),Charki el Bahri(72-Adama Ba),Youssef al Fahli(61-Mouad Fekkak) Entraineur:Abdelhak Benchikha
ARBITRE:Samir Guezzaz
HUS Agadir-Mouloudia Oujda 1-1{Fadi Ben Choug(62)/Chouaib Faidi(29)}
HUSA:Hicham Majhed,Mohamed Chikhi(64-Abdellah Azakan),Mohamed Jaouani,Salah Moussadak,Achraf Marzak,Jalal Tachtach(64-Saifeddine Alami),Houssemeddine Souissi(64-Hamza Afsal),Ayoub Lakhdar,Youssef Mahri,Joyce Katulondji(74-Mohamed Rharsalla),Fadi Ben Choug(84-Mohamed Bakhkhach) Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
MCO:Mehdi Miftah(66-Amine Amri),Yassir Jarici,Anas Nouader,Mehdi Attouchi(69-Habib Breija),Yassine Filali,Imad Sarbout,Yacine Wakili(83-Ali Haroun),Karim Benarif(69-Karim Oualadi),Youssef Anouar,Paul Bassene(90+4-Expulse),Chouaib Faidi(83-Amine Souane) Entraineur:Mounir Jaouani
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
JOURNEE 5
(7/10/2022) US Touarga-Chabab Mohammedia 1-0{Akram Nekkache(29)}
UST:Ayob Khayati,Ahmed el Khalej,Iliass Haddad(45+1-Expulse),Ayman Dairani,Achraf Berqi(77-Lahcen Dahdouh),Akram Nekkache,Achraf Hermach(84-Hamza Bousqal),Eric Mbangossoum,Hicham Khaloua(46-Haytam Manaout),Joseph Kombous(90+6-Yassine el Khalej),Redouane Ait Lamkadem(77-Ayoub Haiki) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdelhak Assal,Abdellah Ghoraf,Nabil Dirar(84-Salaheddine Icharane),Taoufik Safsafi,Oussama Zemraoui,Aziz Ennakhli,Hamza Wasti,Oussama Mellioui(57-Abderrazak Nakous),Marouane Zila(57-Mahmoud Benhalib) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
(8/10/2022) Mouloudia Oujda-JS Soualem 3-4{Youssef Anouar(44),Abdelkader Kaibou(65),Hicham Marchad(82pen)/Mustapha SahdX2(6,58),Imad Riahi(53pen),Adil Rhaili(90+3)}
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Anas Nouader,Mehdi Attouchi,Imad Sarbout,Yassine Filali(63-Abdelkader Kaibou),Yacine Wakili(42-Hicham Marchad),Karim Benarif(85-Ibrahim Farhi),Youssef Anouar(63-Habiballah Dahmani),Ali Haroun,Chouaib Faidi(41-Anas Serhat) Entraineur:Mounir Jaouani
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouchine Rbibi,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Yassine Ghazouani,Abdoulaye Traore,Hicham Marzak(88-Adil Rhaili),Imad Riahi(88-Anas Sabih),Khalid Ait Ourkhane,Gibril Sillah(23-Yassir Anid/68-Mehdi Aznag),Mustapha Sahd(88-Ayman Maghloub) Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
ARBITRE:Jalal Jayed
Difaa el Jadida-MAS Fes 2-2{Mustapha Chichane(21),Masoud Juma(51)/Oussama Darfalou(72pen),Nabil Marmouk(76)}
DHJ:Mohamed Chennouf,Oussama Soukhal(46-Abdelhamid Lahcen),Mouchine Rabja,Tahir Bin Amir,Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane,Abdellah Farah(67-Achraf Jaouad),Reda Lakhmidi(86-Younes Aouladzian),Masoud Juma(74-Hamza Darai) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Omar Jerrari(57-Soufiane Lagzir),Youssef Aguerdoum,Nabil Marmouk,Anas Addaoui(90+3-Zakaria Belmaachi),Tarik Astati,Banfa Sylla,Hamza Janati(57-Ayoub Wadrasy),Mohamed Fakih,Oussama Darfalou,Karim el Hachimi(46-Mohamed Badoui) Entraineur:Abdelhay Ben Soltane
ARBITRE:Samir Guezzaz
(9/10/2022) Olympique Khouribga-FUS Rabat 2-3{Oussama Haffari(12),Zouhair el Hachimi(81)/Hamza HannouriX2(10,53),Herve Landry(25)}
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa(82-Ayman Sadil),Zakaria Layout,Youssef Oggadi,Youssef Chaina(61-Zouhair el Hachimi),Oussama Haffari(46-Yassine Moursil),Ayman Aouani,Adama Dioum(61-Amine Louani),Hamza Hajjar,Tumisang Orebonye,Abdelilah Amimi(62-Anouar Kabbas) Entraineur:Lassad Dridi
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Anas Bach,Youssef Belammari(89-Taoufik Razko),Hamza Moudene,Herve Landry,Amine Azri(61-Mehdi Kernass),Hamza Hannouri(89-Yassine Lamine),Ayoub Nanah(60-Youssef el Omari) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
ARBITRE:Nabil Berquia
JOURNEE 6
(14/10/2022) Olympique Safi-Mouloudia Oujda 1-2{Anas Nouader(11og)/Anas Nouader(4),Abdelkader Kaibou(61)}
OCS:Khalid Alaoui,Moncef Amri(72-Mohamed Rouhi),Abdelghafour Lamirat,Soulaiman Lamrani,Mourad Naji(72-Yassine Kordani),Oussama Mahrous(72-Saad Morsli),Walid Rhailouf,Younes Najari,Abdoulaye Diarra,Abdelghafour Mahri(66-Boniface Haba),Mohamed Mourabit(66-Cheickne Samake) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Badr Gaddarine(61-Abdelkader Kaibou),Anas Nouader(48-Karim Oualadi),Mehdi Attouchi,Imad Sarbout,Karim Benarif(76-Habib Breija),Yassine Filali,Youssef Anouar(76-Hicham Marchad),Paul Bassene,Yacine Wakili(61-Anas Serhat) Entraineur:Mounir Jaouani
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
MAS Fes-Olympique Khouribga 2-0{Mohamed Badoui(11),Hamza Janati(84)}
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Omar Jerrari,Youssef Aguerdoum(65-Anas Addaoui),Nabil Marmouk,Tarik Astati,Banfa Sylla,Ayoub Wadrasy(65-Haytem Aina),Mohamed Fakih,Soufiane Lagzir(79-Hamza Janati),Mohamed Badoui(86-Yassine Dahbi),Karim el Hachimi(65-Louis Ameka) Entraineur:Abderrahim Chklit
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Yassine Moursil,Walid Bencherifa,Zakaria Layout(46-Tumisang Orebonye),Youssef Oggadi,Zouhair el Hachimi,Ayman Aouani,Abdelilah Amimi(83-Oussama Chaibi),Anouar Kabbas(46-Amine Louani),Adama Dioum(57-Hamza Fatouaki),Hamza Hajjar(71-Oussama Haffari) Entraineur:Lassad Dridi
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
(15/10/2022) Moghreb Tetouan-Difaa el Jadida 1-1{Mohamed Saoud(70pen)/Abdellah Farah(54)}
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Mohamed Saoud,Zouhair Marour,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Rochdi Abdelouahab,Hilal Fardoussi(58-Anouar Oussarhan),Adil Hasnaoui,Youssef Arbidi,Youssef Houari(61-Ayoub Bouadli),Mohamed Kamal(90-Anas Hafout) Entraineur:Abdellatif Jrindou
DHJ:Mohamed Chennouf,Oussama Soukhal,Abdelhamid Ferras,Tahir Bin Amir,Mouchine Rabja(68-Expulse),El Tayeb Boukhriss,Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane,Abdellah Farah(71-Younes Aouladzian),Reda Lakhmidi(71-Abderrahim Aberkile),Masoud Juma(90-Herve Zahi) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
ARBITRE:Moncef Alaoui
(16/10/2022) HUS Agadir-US Touarga 1-2{Youssef Mahri(75pen)/Hicham Khaloua(26),Redouane Ait Lamkadem(41)}
HUSA:Hicham Majhed,Hamza Kalai,Mohamed Jaouani,Salah Moussadak,Achraf Marzak,Houssemeddine Souissi(77-Mohamed Bakhkhach),Jalal Tachtach(46-Hamza Afsal),Ayoub Lakhdar,Youssef Mahri,Joyce Katulondji(46-Junior Mbele),Fadi Ben Choug Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
UST:Ayoub Khayati,Akram Nekkache,Ahmed el Khalej,Ayman Dairani,Omar Namsaoui(79-Ayman Mourid),Eric Mbangossoum(87-Hamza Bousqal),Achraf Hermach(79-Ayoub Haiki),Haytam Manaout(62-Achraf Berqi),Hicham Khaloua(61-Lahcen Dahdouh),Joseph Kombous,Redouane Ait Lamkadem Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
ARBITRE:Daki Raddad
FUS Rabat-Ittihad Tanger 1-0{Hamza Hannouri(20)}
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Anas Bach,Mehdi Bassil,Mehdi Kernass,Youssef Belammari,Herve Landry,Hamza Moudene,Ayoub Nanah(62-Yassine Lamine),Hamza Hannouri,Amine Azri(90+11-Oussama Raoui) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
IRT:Aissa Sioudi,Ismail Alami(90+1-Expulse),Ayoub Jorfi,Ayoub Rahmaoui,Zakaria Kiani,Nouaman Aarab,Said Bouksyr,Joe Amian(63-Mahmoud Kaissoumi),Hassan Zraibi,Abdou Atchabao,Abdellatif Akhrif(90+14-Ngagne Fall) Entraineur:Badou Zaki
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
RETARD JOURNEE 5
(18/10/2022) Renaissance Berkane-Moghreb Tetouan 2-2{Djibril Ouattara(3),Charki el Bahri(13)/Mohamed Kamal(39),Youssef Arbidi(50)}
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Hamza Regragui,Issoufou Dayo,Abdelkrim Badi,Mamadou Camara,Soufiane Moudane(58-Yassine Labhiri),Bakr Hilali(65-Ayoub Khairi),Youssef al Fahli,Charki el Bahri(75-Abdelwahed Hasty),Djibril Ouattara(57-Chadrack Muzungu) Entraineur:Abdelhak Benchikha
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Mohamed Saoud,Zouhair Marour,Oudaife el Mahssani,Rochdi Abdelouahab,Hilal Fardoussi,Ayoub Ouardghi(75-Anouar Oussarhan),Youssef Arbidi,Youssef Houari(75-Ayoub Bouadli),Mohamed Kamal Entraineur:Abdellatif Jrindou
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
FAR Rabat-Olympique Safi 1-1{Reda Aslim(85pen)/Boniface Haba(18)}
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid,Larbi Naji(86-Zinedine Derrak),Mohamed Hrimat,Zakaria Fati(46-Ismail Khafi),Lamine Diakite(46-Ahmed Hammoudane),Joseph Guede(46-Adam Ennafati),Reda Aslim(90+2-Brahim Sabaouni) Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
OCS:Khalid Alaoui,Moncef Amri,Abdelghafour Lamirat,Yassine Kordani,Mourad Naji,Oussama Mahrous,Walid Rhailouf,Saad Morsli(88-Ali Acha),Abdoulaye Diarra(88-Mohamed Mourabit),Boniface Haba(90+5-Ayman Belaidi),Cheickne Samake(66-Abdelghafour Mahri) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
ARBITRE:Karim Sabri
(19/10/2022) Ittihad Tanger-WAC Casablanca 0-0
IRT:Badreddine Benachour,Zakaria Kiani,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib,Ayoub Rahmaoui,Ismail Laghzali(89-Badreddine Bakkali),Nouaman Aarab(89-Saber Yazidi),Said Bouksyr,Mahmoud Kaissoumi(76-Ngagne Fall),Abdellatif Akhrif(68-Abdelali Asri),Abdou Atchabao(69-Joe Amian),Hassan Zraibi Entraineur:Hassan Fadil
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Yahia Atiallah,Amine Farhane,Houcine Benayada,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Ayman Hassouni(80-Hicham Boussefiane),Reda Jaadi,Mohamed Ounajem(87-Saifeddine Bouhra),Bouly Sambou(80-Hamid Haddad),Badi Aouk(51-Expulse) Entraineur:Houcine Ammouta
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
Raja Casablanca-HUS Agadir 1-0{Mohamed Nahiri(90+9pen)}
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mohamed Nahiri,Ismail Moukadem,Marouane Hadhoudi,Abdelilah Madkour(46-Zakaria Habti),Walid Sabbar(85-Mohamed Makazi),Mohamed Zrida,Roger Aholou,Zakarya Hadraf(46-Mahmoud Bentayg),Axel Meye(74-Hamza Khaba),Yosri Bouzok(64-Soufiane Benjdida) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
HUSA:Hicham Majhed,Hamza Kalai,Mohamed Jaouani,Salah Moussadak,Achraf Marzak,Houssemeddine Souissi,Hamza Afsal(62-Expulse),Ayoub Lakhdar,Youssef Mahri,Junior Mbele(65-Mohamed Rharsalla),Fadi Ben Choug Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
ARBITRE:Yassine Bouslim
RETARD JOURNEE 6
(21/10/2022) Chabab Mohammedia-FAR Rabat 1-1{Oussama Mellioui(37)/Diney Borges(64)}
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdelhak Assal,Abdellah Ghoraf,Zakaria Driouch,Taoufik Safsafi(80-Marouane Zila),Ayoub Balouchy(65-Salaheddine Icharane),Oussama Zemraoui,Hamza Wasti(22-Oussama Mellioui),Abderrazak Nakous,Mahmoud Benhalib(80-Hamza Errahli) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Bakary Mane,Zinedine Derrak,Mohamed Hrimat,Adam Ennafati,Lamine Diakite(60-Joseph Guede),Ismail Khafi(60-Reda Aslim),Hamza Igmane(76-Mohamed Khaloui) Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
ARBITRE:Nabil Berquia
(22/10/2022) JS Soualem-Renaissance Berkane 1-1{Mustapha Sahd(90+3)/Issoufou Dayo(33pen)}
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Mouchine Rbibi(90+3-Adil Rhaili),Yassine Ghazouani(71-Ayman Hadidi),Hicham Marzak,Abdoulaye Traore(83-Ayman Maghloub),Khalid Ait Ourkhane,Imad Riahi,Mustapha Sahd,Gibril Sillah(71-Soufiane Mezane) Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Issoufou Dayo,Abdelkrim Badi,Hamza Regragui,Yassine Labhiri(86-Adama Ba),Mehdi Oubilla(77-Bakr Hilali),Youssef al Fahli(87-Chadrack Muzungu),Victorien Adebayor(77-Soufiane Moudane),Djibril Ouattara(83-Charki el Bahri) Entraineur:Abdelhak Benchikha
ARBITRE:Mohamed Balout
(23/10/2022) WAC Casablanca-Raja Casablanca 2-1{Ayman Hassouni(53),Arsene Zola(80)/Mohamed Nahiri(90+1pen)}
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Yahia Atiallah,Arsene Zola,Houcine Benayada,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Ayman Hassouni(90+2-Amine Farhane),Reda Jaadi,Saifeddine Bouhra(71-Abdellah Haimoud),Bouly Sambou(90+8-Hamid Haddad),Mohamed Ounajem Entraineur:Houcine Ammouta
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Jamal Harkass,Marouane Hadhoudi,Mohamed Nahiri,Walid Sabbar(74-Mohamed Makazi),Mohamed Zrida,Roger Aholou,Abdelraouf Benguit(64-Zakarya Hadraf),Axel Meye(81-Soufiane Benjdida),Yosri Bouzok(74-Zakaria Habti) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
ARBITRE:Samir Guezzaz
JOURNEE 7
(26/10/2022) US Touarga-Olympique Safi 2-0{Hicham Khaloua(31),Ahmed el Khalej(39pen)}
UST:Ayoub Khayati,Akram Nekkache,Haytam Manaout(72-Simon Diedhiou),Ahmed el Khalej,Ayman Dairani(75-Expulse),Omar Namsaoui(90+4-Ayoub Haiki),Eric Mbangossoum,Achraf Hermach(90+4-Ayman Mourid),Hicham Khaloua(72-Achraf Berqi),Joseph Kombous(77-Iliass Haddad),Redouane Ait Lamkadem Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
OCS:Khalid Alaoui,Moncef Amri(46-Mohamed Abdi),Yassine Kordani,Abdelghafour Lamirat,Mourad Naji(71-Younes Najari),Oussama Mahrous,Walid Rhailouf,Saad Morsli(58-Ali Acha),Abdoulaye Diarra(46-Mohamed Mourabit),Cheickne Samake(58-Abdelghafour Mahri),Boniface Haba Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
(27/10/2022) FAR Rabat-HUS Agadir 2-1{Adam Ennafati(16),Joseph Guede(90+2)/Youssef Mahri(69pen)}
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges(70-Zinedine Derrak),Mohamed Moufid,Larbi Naji,Mohamed Hrimat,Adam Ennafati,Lamine Diakite(90+6-Soulaiman Bouchqali),Hamza Igmane(82-Joseph Guede),Reda Aslim Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
HUSA:Hicham Majhed,Hamza Kalai(70-Mehdi Khallati),Mohamed Jaouani,Salah Moussadak,Achraf Marzak,Houssemeddine Souissi,Jalal Tachtach(70-Karim Ait Mohamed),Fadi Ben Choug(88-Saifeddine Alami),Ayoub Lakhdar(90+6-Aziz Kaidi),Junior Mbele(70-Joyce Katulondji),Youssef Mahri Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
ARBITRE:Jalal Jayed
Renaissance Berkane-Olympique Khouribga 1-0{Issoufou Dayo(90+7pen)}
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif(73-Abdelkrim Badi),Issoufou Dayo,Bakr Hilali(90+8-Soufiane Moudane),Hamza Regragui,Yassine Labhiri(85-Youssef Zghoudi),Mehdi Oubilla,Djibril Ouattara,Charki el Bahri,Youssef al Fahli Entraineur:Abdelhak Benchikha
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa,Nassim Hnid,Yassine Moursil,Youssef Chaina,Nilmar Mondesir(46-Soufiane Kerkache),Ayman Aouani(54-Expulse),Abdelilah Amimi(70-Zouhair el Hachimi),Hamza Fatouaki(65-Ayman Sadil/90+10-Expulse),Tumisang Orebonye(90+1-Anouar Kabbas),Adama Dioum(64-Oussama Chaibi) Entraineur:Lassad Dridi
ARBITRE:Daki Raddad
(28/10/2022) Ittihad Tanger-MAS Fes 2-3{Abdellatif Akhrif(45+1),Faouzi Abdulmuttalib(60)/Tarik Astati(20),Ayoub Wadrasy(54),Mohamed Fakih(77pen)}
IRT:Badreddine Benachour,Zakaria Kiani,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib,Ayoub Rahmaoui,Ismail Laghzali(84-Abdou Atchabao),Nouaman Aarab,Joe Amian(37-Expulse),Mahmoud Kaissoumi(46-Abdelali Asri),Hassan Zraibi,Abdellatif Akhrif,Said Bouksyr Entraineur:Hassan Fadil
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Omar Jerrari,Youssef Aguerdoum(46-Anas Addaoui),Nabil Marmouk,Tarik Astati,Banfa Sylla(68-Louis Ameka),Hamza Janati,Mohamed Fakih,Soufiane Lagzir(67-Karim el Hachimi),Mohamed Badoui(90+1-Yassine Dahbi),Ayoub Wadrasy Entraineur:Abderrahim Chklit
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
(29/10/2022) Raja Casablanca-FUS Rabat 1-0{Mehdi Bassil(2og)}
RCA:Gaya Merbah,Mahmoud Bentayg,Jamal Harkass,Marouane Hadhoudi,Mohamed Nahiri,Mohamed Makazi,Roger Aholou(46-Walid Sabbar),Mohamed Zrida(90-Ismail Moukadem),Zakarya Hadraf(59-Hamza Khaba),Soufiane Benjdida(59-Houcine Rahimi),Yosri Bouzok(76-Abdelraouf Benguit) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil(86-Anas Bach),Mehdi Kernass,Youssef Belammari,Herve Landry(87-Chamseddine Knaidil),Hamza Moudene,Ayoub Nanah(73-Taoufik Razko),Hamza Hannouri,Amine Azri(66-Yassine Lamine) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
Mouloudia Oujda-WAC Casablanca 0-1{Bouly Sambou(25)}
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Badr Gaddarine(62-Abdelkader Kaibou),Mehdi Attouchi(71-Yanis Merah),Anas Nouader,Imad Sarbout,Yassir Jarici,Anas Serhat(80-Hicham Marchad),Karim Benarif(62-Ali Haroun),Yacine Wakili(62-Amine Souane),Youssef Anouar,Paul Bassene Entraineur:Mounir Jaouani
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Amine Farhane,Arsene Zola,Houcine Benayada,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Ayman Hassouni(84-Yahia Atiallah),Reda Jaadi,Saifeddine Bouhra(72-Hamid Haddad),Bouly Sambou(72-Badi Aouk),Mohamed Ounajem(90+2-Houmam Baouch) Entraineur:Houcine Ammouta
ARBITRE:Nabil Berquia
Difaa el Jadida-JS Soualem 0-0
DHJ:Mohamed Chennouf,Oussama Soukhal(74-Abderrahim Aberkile),Abdelhamid Ferras,Tahir Bin Amir,Amale MoukokoEl Tayeb Boukhriss(46-Saad Mernissi),Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane,Abdellah Farah(84-Omar Hanoudi),Reda Lakhmidi,Masoud Juma Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Mouchine Rbibi(70-Expulse),Yassine Ghazouani(72-Ayman Hadidi),Abdoulaye Traore,Hicham Marzak,Imad Riahi(90+2-Mehdi Aznag),Gibril Sillah(72-Adil Rhaili),Mustapha Sahd(90+2-Ayman Maghloub),Khalid Ait Ourkhane(90+4-Soufiane Mezane) Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
ARBITRE:Adil Zourak
(30/10/2022) Chabab Mohammedia-Moghreb Tetouan 4-3{Oussama MelliouiX2(23,59),Abderrazak NakousX2(49,79)/Mohamed Saoud(8pen),Youssef Houari(11),Marouane Afallah(69og)}
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdelhak Assal,Abdellah Ghoraf(76-Anas Moulhami),Zakaria Driouch,Taoufik Safsafi,Ayoub Balouchy(57-Marouane Afallah),Oussama Zemraoui(82-Marouane Zila),Abderrazak Nakous,Oussama Mellioui,Mahmoud Benhalib Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Mohamed Saoud,Zouhair Marour,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Rochdi Abdelouahab,Hilal Fardoussi(61-Ayoub Bouadli),Adil Hasnaoui,Youssef Arbidi,Youssef Houari(87-Anouar Oussarhan),Mohamed Kamal Entraineur:Abdellatif Jrindou
ARBITRE:Jamal Belbasri
JOURNEE 8
(4/11/2022) HUS Agadir-Chabab Mohammedia 2-1{Youssef Mahri(18pen),Aziz Kaidi(90+3)/Oussama Mellioui(26)}
HUSA:Hicham Majhed,Hamza Kalai(86-Abdellah Azakan),Mohamed Jaouani,Salah Moussadak(46-Mehdi Khallati),Achraf Marzak,Hamza Afsal,Saifeddine Alami(59-Ayoub Lakhdar),Karim Ait Mohamed,Mohamed Rharsalla(67-Aziz Kaidi),Youssef Mahri,Fadi Ben Choug(87-Joyce Katulondji) Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Anas Moulhami,Abdelhak Assal,Zakaria Driouch,Oussama Zemraoui(78-Aziz Ennakhli),Taoufik Safsafi,Mahmoud Benhalib(90+6-Salaheddine Icharane),Abderrazak Nakous,Oussama Mellioui,Marouane Zila(67-Ayoub Balouchy) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
ARBITRE:Adil Zourak
Olympique Safi-Difaa el Jadida 0-0
OCS:Khalid Alaoui,Moncef Amri,Abdelghafour Lamirat,Yassine Kordani,Mourad Naji(80-Saifeddine Kahlaoui),Oussama Mahrous,Walid Rhailouf,Younes Najari(87-Saad Morsli),Abdoulaye Diarra(88-Ayman Belaidi),Boniface Haba(59-Abdelghafour Mahri),Mohamed Mourabit(80-Ali Acha) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
DHJ:Mohamed Chennouf,Oussama Soukhal,Abdelhamid Ferras,Mouchine Rabja,Tahir Bin Amir,Amale Moukoko,Christian Nsundi,Abdelfettah Hadraf(63-Younes Aouladzian),Abdellah Farah,Reda Lakhmidi(74-Abderrahim Aberkile),Masoud Juma(86-Herve Zahi) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
ARBITRE:Jalal Jayed
(5/11/2022) JS Soualem-Raja Casablanca 1-4{Gibril Sillah(14)/Mohamed Nahiri(26pen),Mohamed Zrida(39),Zakarya Hadraf(60),Soufiane Benjdida(90+3)}
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Adil Rhaili(60-Achraf Ramzi),Yassine Ghazouani(64-Ayman Hadidi),Abdoulaye Traore,Hicham Marzak(64-Mehdi Aznag),Imad Riahi(81-Soufiane Mezane),Khalid Ait Ourkhane,Mustapha Sahd,Gibril Sillah Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
RCA:Gaya Merbah,Mahmoud Bentayg,Jamal Harkass,Marouane Hadhoudi,Mohamed Nahiri,Mohamed Makazi(81-Mohamed Boulacsou),Roger Aholou(67-Walid Sabbar),Mohamed Zrida,Zakarya Hadraf(68-Houcine Rahimi),Hamza Khaba(74-Soufiane Benjdida),Yosri Bouzok(81-Abdelraouf Benguit) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
MAS Fes-Mouloudia Oujda 2-1{Mohamed Fakih(10pen),Oussama Darfalou(58pen)/Paul Bassene(28)}
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Omar Jerrari,Nabil Marmouk,Anas Addaoui,Tarik Astati,Banfa Sylla,Ayoub Wadrasy(79-Mohamed Badoui),Mohamed Fakih(90+2-Imad Rahouli),Soufiane Lagzir(45+7-Haytem Aina),Oussama Darfalou(90+2-Zakaria Belmaachi),Hamza Janati(79-Karim el Hachimi) Entraineur:Abderrahim Chklit
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Badr Gaddarine,Anas Nouader(46-Imad Sarbout),Yanis Merah,Marouane Lemzaouri,Habiballah Dahmani(80-Abdelkader Kaibou),Amine Souane,Karim Benarif(67-Ali Haroun),Youssef Anouar(80-Nadir Lougmani),Paul Bassene(75-Hicham Marchad) Entraineur:Mounir Jaouani
ARBITRE:Noureddine Jaafari
(6/11/2022) Olympique Khouribga-Ittihad Tanger 1-1{Yassine Moursil(90+3)/Hassan Zraibi(42)}
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa(86-Nilmar Mondesir),Yassine Moursil,Nassim Hnid,Youssef Chaina(74-Anouar Kabbas),Zouhair el Hachimi,Hamza Hajjar,Abdelilah Amimi(46-Amine Louani),Hamza Fatouaki(46-Oussama Haffari),Tumisang Orebonye,Adama Dioum(74-Oussama Chaibi) Entraineur:Lassad Dridi
IRT:Badreddine Benachour(83-Aissa Sioudi),Zakaria Kiani,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib,Ayoub Rahmaoui,Ismail Laghzali,Said Bouksyr,Nouaman Aarab,Abdellatif Noussair(71-Ngagne Fall),Mahmoud Kaissoumi(56-Hamza Hassani),Hassan Zraibi,Abdellatif Akhrif(82-Hubert Donou) Entraineur:Hakim Daoudi
ARBITRE:Mohamed Balout
WAC Casablanca-US Touarga 0-0
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Yahia Atiallah,Arsene Zola,Amine Farhane(75-Ayoub Amloud),Houcine Benayada,Yahya Jabrane,Ayman Hassouni,Reda Jaadi(80-Zouhair el Moutaraji),Saifeddine Bouhra(62-Abdellah Haimoud),Bouly Sambou,Mohamed Ounajem Entraineur:Houcine Ammouta
UST:Ayoub Khayati,Akram Nekkache,Achraf Berqi(62-Ayman Mourid),Iliass Haddad,Ahmed el Khalej,Omar Namsaoui(84-Haytam Manaout),Eric Mbangossoum,Achraf Hermach(84-Hamza Bousqal),Hicham Khaloua(62-Simon Diedhiou),Joseph Kombous(88-Lahcen Dahdouh),Redouane Ait Lamkadem Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
(14/11/2022) Moghreb Tetouan-FAR Rabat 0-2{Hamza Igmane(43),Diney Borges(90+2pen)}
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Mohamed Saoud,Zouhair Marour,Oudaifa el Mahssani(78-Saad Kouhal),Rochdi Abdelouahab(75-Ayoub Ouardighi),Hilal Fardoussi(46-Ayoub Bouadli),Adil Hasnaoui,Youssef Arbidi,Youssef Houari(46-Anouar Oussarhan),Mohamed Kamal Entraineur:Abdellatif Jrindou
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid(63-Bakary Mane),Mohamed Hrimat,Zinedine Derrak,Adam Ennafati(86-Soulaiman Bouchqali),Lamine Diakite(62-Joseph Guede),Hamza Igmane(86-Ismail Khafi),Reda Aslim(86-Mohamed Khaloui) Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
ARBITRE:Yassine Bouslim
(15/11/2022) FUS Rabat-Renaissance Berkane 0-0
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Anas Bach,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Mehdi Kernass,Youssef Belammari,Hamza Moudene,Herve Landry,Amine Azri(74-Souhail Yechou),Hamza Hannouri(25-Herman Kameni),Mehdi Maouhoub(46-Ayoub Nanah) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Semmoumy,Hamza Regragui(21-Mohamed Bentarcha),Issoufou Dayo,Bakr Hilali,Yassine Labhiri,Soufiane Moudane,Adama Ba(46-Ayoub Khairi),Chadrack Muzungu(74-Charki el Bahri),Djibril Ouattara(74-Brahim Bahraoui),Youssef al Fahli Entraineur:Amine Karma
ARBITRE:Karim Sabri
JOURNEE 9
(27/12/2022) Raja Casablanca-MAS Fes 0-0
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Jamal Harkass,Marouane Hadhoudi,Mohamed Nahiri(84-Hamza Khaba),Walid Sabbar(56-Soufiane Benjdida),Mohamed Zrida(62-Zakaria Habti),Roger Aholou,Zakarya Hadraf(62-Abdelraouf Benguit),Axel Meye(56-Mohamed Makazi),Yosri Bouzok Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Omar Jerrari,Youssef Aguerdoum,Nabil Marmouk,Tarik Astati(71-Anas Addaoui),Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Haytem Aina,Ayoub Wadrasy(71-Louis Ameka),Karim el Hachimi(82-Imad Rahouli),Mohamed Badoui(90+2-Bilal Ouadghiri),Hamza Janati Entraineur:Abderrahim Chklit
ARBITRE:Nabil Berquia
Renaissance Berkane-Ittihad Tanger 2-1{Bakr Hilali(55),Charki el Bahri(75)/Faouzi Abdulmuttalib(72pen)}
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Hamza Semmoumy,Issoufou Dayo,Bakr Hilali(90+6-Reda Haji),Mehdi Oubilla(84-Soufiane Moudane),Yassine Labhiri,Adama Ba(74-Chadrack Muzungu),Djibril Ouattara(73-Charki el Bahri),Brahim Bahraoui(84-Adil Tahif),Youssef al Fahli Entraineur:Amine Karma
IRT:Aissa Sioudi,Hatim Ouahabi(80-Zakaria Kiani),Ayoub Rahmouni,Ayoub Jorfi(80-Ismail Alami),Ismail Laghzali,Nouaman Aarab,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib,Said Bouksyr(90+5-Mahmoud Kaissoumi),Abdellatif Akhrif(53-Youssef Benali),Abdou Atchabao(46-Joe Amian),Hassan Zraibi Entraineur:Hakim Daoudi
ARBITRE:Daki Raddad
(28/12/2022) Moghreb Tetouan-HUS Agadir 2-1{Mohamed Saoud(5pen),Adil Hasnaoui(90+3)/Youssef Mahri(36)}
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Mohamed Saoud,Zouhair Marour,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Rochdi Abdelouahab,Hilal Fardoussi(46-Adil Hasnaoui),Ayoub Ouardighi(75-Anouar Oussarhan),Youssef Arbidi,Mohamed Kamal(83-Youssef Houari),Ayoub Bouadli(61-Zayd Krouch) Entraineur:Reda Hakam
HUSA:Hicham Majhed,Jamal Chemmakh,Salah Moussadak,Mehdi Khallati,Hamza Kalai,Hamza Afsal,Fadi Ben Choug,Karim Ait Mohamed(62-Jalal Tachtach),Ayoub Lakhdar(90+1-Junior Mbele),Aziz Kaidi(62-Joyce Katulondji),Youssef Mahri Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
ARBITRE:Samir Guezzaz
US Touarga-JS Soualem 2-1{Ayman Dairani(49),Amine Zouhzouh(65)/Mustapha Sahd(9)}
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Achraf Berqi(46-Akram Nekkache),Iliass Haddad,Ayman Dairani,Omar Namsaoui,Achraf Hermach,Eric Mbangossoum(46-Ayman Mourid),Amine Zouhzouh(86-Haytam Manaout),Redouane Ait Lamkadem,Hicham Khaloua(90+3-Hamza Bousqal),Joseph Kombous(76-Simon Diedhiou) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouchine Rbibi,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Ayman Hadidi,Hicham Marzak(69-Abdoulaye Traore),Adil Rhaili,Khalid Ait Ourkhane(28-Mehdi Aznag),Gibril Sillah,Mustapha Sahd(90-Ayman Maghloub),Imad Riahi Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
ARBITRE:Adil Zourak
Mouloudia Oujda-Olympique Khouribga 0-0
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Badr Gaddarine,Yanis Merah,Imad Sarbout(69-Marouane Lemzaouri),Anas Nouader,Anas Serhat,Habib Breija(77-Ibrahim Farhi),Youssef Anouar(69-Chouaib Faidi),Paul Bassene(77-Ali Haroun),Hicham Marchad(41-Moncef Chrachem) Entraineur:Omar Naji
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Yassine Moursil,Youssef Chaina,Youssef Oggadi,Zouhair el Hachimi,Nilmar Mondesir,Ayman Aouani(88-Soufiane Kerkache),Oussama Haffari(77-Oussama Chaibi),Hamza Fatouaki(46-Adama Dioum),Tumisang Orebonye(90+3-Anouar Kabbas),Ismail Lahrach(77-Mohamed Kassou) Entraineur:Ricardo Formosinho
ARBITRE:Jalal Jayed
(29/12/2022) FAR Rabat-WAC Casablanca 3-0{Reda Aslim(3),Ahmed Hammoudane(31),Joseph Guede(78)}
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid,Larbi Naji,Mohamed Hrimat,Adam Ennafati(76-Zinedine Derrak),Ahmed Hammoudane(68-Lamine Diakite),Hamza Igmane(76-Joseph Guede),Reda Aslim(90+7-Brahim Sabaouni) Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti(90+5-Expulse),Yahia Atiallah,Amine Farhane,Arsene Zola,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Ayman Hassouni,Reda Jaadi(68-Abdellah Haimoud),Zouhair el Moutaraji(56-Saifeddine Bouhra),Bouly Sambou(82-Badi Aouk),Mohamed Ounajem(56-Salaheddine Benyachou) Entraineur:Hassan Benabicha
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
Chabab Mohammedia-Olympique Safi 1-2{Aziz Ennakhli(77)/Cheickne Samake(85),Youssef Michte(90+1)}
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdelhak Assal,Abdellah Ghoraf,Zakaria Driouch,Taoufik Safsafi(46-Oussama Zemraoui),Marouane Afallah,Ismail Benkatib(60-Abderrazak Nakous),Hamza Wasti(76-Ayoub Balouchy),Aziz Ennakhli(84-Anas Moulhami),Kamal Keraa(76-Marouane Zila) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
OCS:Khalid Alaoui,Moncef Amri(89-Youssef Michte),Soulaiman Lamrani,Abdelghafour Lamirat,Walid Rhailouf(89-Yassine Kordani),Oussama Mahrous,Saifeddine Kahlaoui,Ali Acha(73-Ayman Belaidi),Abdoulaye Diarra,Abdelghafour Mahri(73-Cheickne Samake),Saad Morsli(63-Younes Najari) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
ARBITRE:Mohamed Nhayeh
Difaa el Jadida-FUS Rabat 0-3{Herman Kameni(48),Chamseddine Knaidil(90),Hamza Hannouri(90+6)}
DHJ:Mohamed Chennouf,Oussama Soukhal,Abdelhamid Ferras(58-Hamza Darai),Mouchine Rabja,Nour Zarkane,Amale Moukoko,Christian Nsundi,Mohamed Kernass(75-Zinedine Brighet),Abderrahim Aberkile(75-Chouaib Maftoul),Masoud Juma,Abdellah Farah Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Anas Bach,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Mehdi Kernass(90+2-Taoufik Razko),Youssef Belammari,Herve Landry,Amine Azri(87-Chamseddine Knaidil),Herman Kameni(71-Hamza Hannouri),Ayoub Nanah(71-Youssef el Omari) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
JOURNEE 10
(3/1/2023) Ittihad Tanger-Mouloudia Oujda 0-2{Paul BasseneX2(14,30)}
IRT:Aissa Sioudi,Hatim Ouahabi,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib,Ayoub Rahmaoui(20-Ayoub Jorfi),Ismail Laghzali(70-Mahmoud Kaissoumi),Nouaman Aarab,Said Bouksyr,Salaheddine Cheffani,Hassan Zraibi,Abdou Atchabao(46-Joe Amian),Youssef Benali(81-Abdelali Asri) Entraineur:Hakim Daoudi
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Anas Nouader,Yanis Merah,Imad Sarbout(63-Habib Breija),Anas Serhat,Karim Benarif(72-Ibrahim Farhi),Amine Souane(63-Marouane Lemzaouri),Youssef Anouar(71-Moncef Chrachem),Paul Bassene,Abdelkader Kaibou(82-Habiballah Dahmani) Entraineur:Omar Naji
ARBITRE:Yassine Bouslim
HUS Agadir-Difaa el Jadida 2-2{Youssef Mahri(45),Karim Ait Mohamed(90+1pen)/Mustapha Chichane(3),Abdellah Farah(5)}
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Jamal Chemmakh,Salah Moussadak,Mohamed Jaouani(65-Jalal Tachtach),Achraf Marzak,Houssemeddine Souissi(90+4-Abdelali Ait Brayim),Fadi Ben Choug(75-Joyce Katulondji),Karim Ait Mohamed,Ayoub Lakhdar,Aziz Kaidi(75-Junior Mbele),Youssef Mahri Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
DHJ:Marouane Bessak,Oussama Soukhal,Abdelhamid Ferras,Nour Zarkane,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Christian Nsundi(90+3-Expulse),Mustapha Chichane,Abderrahim Aberkile(64-Omar Hanoudi),Reda Lakhmidi(63-Zinedine Brighet),Masoud Juma(46-Saad Mernissi),Abdellah Farah(73-Herve Zahi) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
ARBITRE:Moncef Alaoui
Olympique Khouribga-Raja Casablanca 0-0
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa,Youssef Oggadi,Youssef Chaina(90+2-Yassine Moursil),Zouhair el Hachimi,Zakaria Layout,Ayman Aouani,Nilmar Mondesir,Ismail Lahrach(80-Hamza Fatouaki),Tumisang Orebonye,Oussama Haffari(71-Oussama Chaibi) Entraineur:Ricardo Formosinho
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem,Jamal Harkass,Marouane Hadhoudi(36-Abdelilah Madkour),Mohamed Makazi,Mohamed Zrida(83-Zakaria Habti),Roger Aholou,Zakarya Hadraf(46-Mohamed Boulacsou),Hamza Khaba(71-Soufiane Benjdida),Yosri Bouzok(83-Walid Sabbar) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
(4/1/2023) Olympique Safi-Moghreb Tetouan 1-1{Cheickne Samake(34pen)/Youssef Arbidi(5)}
OCS:Mehdi Ouaya,Moncef Amri,Abdelghafour Lamirat,Soulaiman Lamrani,Walid Rhailouf,Oussama Mahrous,Saifeddine Kahlaoui,Younes Najari(29-Mohamed Mourabit),Abdoulaye Diarra(59-Ali Acha/81-Youssef Michte),Cheickne Samake(81-Abdelghafour Mahri),Saad Morsli(59-Ayman Belaidi) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa(Ismail Sameh)
MAT:Yahia Filali,Ayoub Ouardighi,Mohamed Saoud,Zouhair Marour,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Rochdi Abdelouahab,Hilal Fardoussi,Saad Kouhal,Youssef Arbidi(90+3-Soulaiman Darouich),Mohamed Kamal(90+6-Mouad Karmoun),Ayoub Bouadli(61-Youssef Houari) Entraineur:Reda Hakam
ARBITRE:Mohamed Balout
MAS Fes-Renaissance Berkane 0-0
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Omar Jerrari(90+2-Anas Addaoui),Youssef Aguerdoum,Nabil Marmouk,Tarik Astati,Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Haytem Aina(90+3-Banfa Sylla),Ayoub Wadrasy(88-Mohamed Loumim),Karim el Hachimi(78-Imad Rahouli),Mohamed Badoui,Hamza Janati(73-Expulse) Entraineur:Abderrahim Chklit
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Issoufou Dayo,Hamza Semmoumy(71-Charki el Bahri),Yassine Labhiri,Mehdi Oubilla(85-Mamadou Camara),Bakr Hilali,Adama Ba(63-Djibril Ouattara),Youssef al Fahli(85-Chadrack Muzungu),Brahim Bahraoui(71-Soufiane Moudane) Entraineur:Amine Karma
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
FUS Rabat-US Touarga 3-0{Hamza HannouriX3(55,66,90+7)}
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Anas Bach,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Mehdi Kernass(75-Taoufik Razko),Youssef Belammari(90-Souhail Yechou),Herve Landry,Amine Azri(90-Reda Laalaoui),Herman Kameni(46-Hamza Hannouri),Ayoub Nanah(64-Youssef el Omari) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Akram Nekkache,Iliass Haddad,Ayman Dairani(65-Mohamed Chemlal),Omar Namsaoui(19-Expulse),Eric Mbangossoum,Achraf Hermach,Amine Zouhzouh,Hicham Khaloua(23-Haytam Manaout),Simon Diedhiou(46-Taoufik Bentayeb),Redouane Ait Lamkadem(64-Joseph Kombous) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
ARBITRE:Karim Sabri
(5/1/2023) JS Soualem-FAR Rabat 1-1{Gibril Sillah(47)/Lamine Diakite(90+13)}
JSS:Abdelhak Ezzoumi,Adil Rhaili,Mouad Bahssain,Mouchine Rbibi,Ayman Hadidi(90+1-Expulse),Amine Lemsen,Hicham Marzak(55-Abdoulaye Traore),Yassine Ghazouani(69-Mehdi Aznag),Gibril Sillah(74-Yahya Ait Bouzid),Mustapha Sahd,Imad Riahi Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid(70-Anouar Tarkhat),Mohamed Hrimat,Larbi Naji(58-Zinedine Derrak),Adam Ennafati(90+17-Soulaiman Bouchqali),Ahmed Hammoudane(58-Lamine Diakite),Hamza Igmane(59-Joseph Guede),Reda Aslim Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
ARBITRE:Bouchra Karboubi
WAC Casablanca-Chabab Mohammedia 1-2{Ayman Hassouni(90+10pen)/Marouane Zila(46),Hamza Wasti(83)}
WAC:Youssef el Motie,Yahia Atiallah,Amine Farhane(71-Houcine Benayada),Arsene Zola,Ayoub Amloud(82-Badi Aouk),Jalal Daoudi(38-Expulse),Ayman Hassouni,Reda Jaadi,Zouhair el Moutaraji(82-Ismail el Moutaraji),Bouly Sambou(64-Hamid Haddad),Mohamed Ounajem(63-Saifeddine Bouhra) Entraineur:Mehdi Nafti
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdelhak Assal,Zakaria Driouch,Abdellah Ghoraf,Ismail Benkatib(90+6-Taoufik Safsafi),Oussama Zemraoui(74-Marouane Afallah),Aziz Ennakhli(74-Salaheddine Icharane),Hamza Wasti,Oussama Mellioui(34-Marouane Zila),Kamal Keraa(46-Abderrazak Nakous) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
ARBITRE:Samir Guezzaz
JOURNEE 11
(6/1/2023) Difaa el Jadida-Olympique Khouribga 2-1{Masoud JumaX2(45+4,81)/Ismail Lahrach(73)}
DHJ:Marouane Bessak,Oussama Soukhal,Nour Zarkane,Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Mohamed Kernass(84-Zinedine Brighet),Mustapha Chichane,Abdellah Farah,Reda Lakhmidi(59-Mouchine Rabja),Masoud Juma(84-Herve Zahi),Abderrahim Aberkille(68-Omar Hanoudi) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa(69-Ayman Sadil),Youssef Chaina,Youssef Oggadi,Zouhair el Hachimi,Ayman Aouani,Nilmar Mondesir(57-Zakaria Essafi),Zakaria Layout(46-Yassine Moursil),Hamza Fatouaki(57-Ismail Lahrach),Tumisang Orebonye(89-Expulse),Oussama Haffari(69-Hamza Hajjar) Entraineur:Ricardo Formosinho
ARBITRE:Omar Chedad
Raja Casablanca-Ittihad Tanger 3-0{Hamza KhabaX2(27,54),Jamal Harkass(43)}
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem,Jamal Harkass,Abdelilah Madkour,Mohamed Makazi,Mohamed Zrida(78-Abdelhay Forsy),Roger Aholou(78-Walid Sabbar),Mohamed Boulacsou(66-Zalarya Hadraf),Hamza Khaba(59-Soufiane Benjdida),Yosri Bouzok(60-Zakaria Habti) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
IRT:Badreddine Benachour,Mohamed Souboul(46-Zakaria Kiani),Hatim Ouahabi,Adnane Souiss,Ismail Laghzali(76-Abdelali Asri),Hubert Donou(46-Hamza Hassani),Faouzi Abdulmuttalib,Said Bouksyr,Youssef Benali,Joe Amian,Hassan Zraibi(87-Badreddine Bakkali) Entraineur:Hakim Daoudi
ARBITRE:Adil Zourak
(7/1/2023) US Touarga-MAS Fes 1-2{Amine Zouhzouh(90pen)/Mohamed BadouiX2(18,54)}
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Akram Nekkache,Iliass Haddad,Ayman Dairani(62-Taoufik Bentayeb),Haytam Manaout,Eric Mbangossoum(63-Lahcen Dahdouh),Ayman Mourid,Amine Zouhzouh,Redouane Ait Lamkadem(75-Mohamed Chemlal),Joseph Kombous(75-Thiago Lopes),Hicham Khaloua(62-Hamza Bousqal) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Omar Jerrari,Youssef Aguerdoum,Nabil Marmouk,Tarik Astati(80-Anas Addaoui),Banfa Sylla,Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Haytem Aina(81-Yassine Rami),Ayoub Wadrasy(69-Mohamed Loumim),Mohamed Badoui(89-Lahcen Gourbi),Karim el Hachimi(90-Louis Ameka/90+9-Expulse) Entraineur:Abderrahim Chklit
ARBITRE:Noureddine Jaafari
HUS Agadir-Olympique Safi 0-1{Cheickne Samake(90+12)}
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Jamal Chemmakh(60-Hamza Kalai),Houssemeddine Souissi,Mohamed Jaouani,Achraf Marzak,Karim Ait Mohamed,Jalal Tachtach(70-Junior Mbele),Fadi Ben Choug(90+2-Abdelali Ait Brayim),Ayoub Lakhdar,Aziz Kaidi(46-Mohamed Bakhkhach),Youssef Mahri Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
OCS:Mehdi Ouaya,Moncef Amri,Soulaiman Lamrani,Abdelghafour Lamirat,Yassine Kordani(79-Soufiane Aznabate),Oussama Mahrous(90+3-Youssef Michte),Ayman Belaidi(60-Mohamed Mourabit),Saifeddine Kahlaoui,Abdoulaye Diarra,Cheickne Samake,Saad Morsli(79-Mohamed Mourabit) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
ARBITRE:Saad Warid
Renaissance Berkane-Mouloudia Oujda 2-0{Issoufou Dayo(53),Youssef al Fahli(62)}
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Issoufou Dayo,Bakr Hilali,Yassine Labhiri,Mehdi Oubilla(65-Djibril Ouattara),Adama Ba(46-Youssef al Fahli),Mouad Fekkak,Charki el Bahri(75-Brahim Bahraoui),Youssef Zghoudi(65-Hamza Regragui) Entraineur:Amine Karma
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Anas Nouader,Yanis Merah,Imad Sarbout(77-Marouane Lemzaouri),Anas Serhat,Karim Benarif(66-Ali Haroun),Amine Souane,Youssef Anouar(66-Moncef Chrachem),Paul Bassene(77-Oussama Radi),Abdelkader Kaibou(82-Yacine Wakili) Entraineur:Omar Naji
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
(8/1/2023) Moghreb Tetouan-WAC Casablanca 0-3{Rochdi Abdelouahab(47og),Zouhair el Moutaraji(74),Arsene Zola(85)}
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Mohamed Saoud(46-Ayoub Ouardighi),Zouhair Marour,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Rochdi Abdelouahab(78-Ayoub Bouadli),Hilal Fardoussi(84-Youssef Houari),Adil Hasnaoui,Youssef Arbidi(77-Anouar Oussarhan),Mohamed Kamal,Zayd Krouch(77-Saad Kouhal) Entraineur:Reda Hakam
WAC:Youssef el Motie,Yahia Atiallah,Amine Farhane,Arsene Zola,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Ayman Hassouni(90+7-Salaheddine Benyachou),Reda Jaadi(90+2-Badi Aouk),Zouhair el Moutaraji(78-Hicham Boussefiane),Abdellah Haimoud(77-Imad Khannous),Mohamed Ounajem(90+2-Houmam Baouch) Entraineur:Mehdi Nafti
ARBITRE:Mohamed Nhayeh
FAR Rabat-FUS Rabat 0-1{Herve Landry(33)}
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid,Larbi Naji(81-Zinedine Derrak),Mohamed Hrimat,Adam Ennafati(74-Joseph Guede),Lamine Diakite(66-Ahmed Hammoudane),Hamza Igmane,Reda Aslim Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Anas Bach,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Mehdi Kernass,Youssef Belammari,Herve Landry(46-Souhail Yechou),Amine Azri(73-Chamseddine Knaidil),Hamza Hannouri(73-Herman Kameni),Ayoub Nanah(66-Youssef el Omari) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
ARBITRE:Daki Raddad
Chabab Mohammedia-JS Soualem 0-3{Imad RiahiX2(70pen,76),Ayman Maghloub(90)}
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdelhak Assal,Abdellah Ghoraf,Hamza Assabar(74-Taoufik Safsafi),Marouane Afallah(56-Salaheddine Icharane),Ismail Benkatib,Oussama Zemraoui,Hamza Wasti,Abderrazak Nakous,Marouane Zila Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
JSS:Abdelhak Ezzoumi,Adil Rhaili,Mouad Bahssain,Mouchine Rbibi,Yassine Ghazouani,Amine Lemsen,Abdoulaye Traore(46-Anas Sabih),Hicham Marzak(46-Mehdi Aznag),Gibril Sillah(89-Hamza el Qabbach),Mustapha Sahd(46-Ayman Maghloub),Imad Riahi(90+8-Moustaghfir Nacir) Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
ARBITRE:Mohamed Lahouidri
JOURNEE 12
(13/1/2023) WAC Casablanca-HUS Agadir 1-0{Imad Khannous(7)}
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Yahia Atiallah,Amine Farhane,Arsene Zola,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Ayman Hassouni,Reda Jaadi(90-Houmam Baouch),Salaheddine Benyachou(66-Hicham Boussefiane),Imad Khannous(66-Jalal Daoudi),Mohamed Ounajem(75-Badi Aouk) Entraineur:Mehdi Nafti
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Hamza Kalai,Mohamed Jaouani(77-Junior Mbele),Salah Moussadak,Achraf Marzak,Houssemeddine Souissi,Jalal Tachtach(61-Karim Ait Mohamed),Fadi Ben Choug,Ayoub Lakhdar,Aziz Kaidi(67-Joyce Katulondji),Youssef Mahri Entraineur:Marcoq Paqueta
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
Mouloudia Oujda-Difaa el Jadida 1-2{Paul Bassene(72)/Mohamed Kernass(43),Zinedine Brighet(90+6)}
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici(80-Yacine Wakili),Anas Nouader,Yanis Merah,Marouane Lemzaouri,Anas Serhat,Karim Benarif(76-Badr Gaddarine),Amine Souane,Youssef Anouar,Paul Bassene,Abdelkader Kaibou(86-Ibrahim Farhi) Entraineur:Omar Naji
DHJ:Marouane Bessak,Oussama Soukhal,Nour Zarkane,Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane,Omar Hanoudi(85-Zinedine Brighet),Reda Lakhmidi(39-Mohamed Kernass),Masoud Juma,Abderrahim Aberkille(59-Herve Zahi) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
ARBITRE:Adil Zourak
(14/1/2023) Renaissance Berkane-Raja Casablanca 0-2{Mohamed Zrida(83),Mahmoud Bentayg(89)}
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Hamza Regragui,Issoufou Dayo,Hamza Semmoumy,Mehdi Oubilla(57-Charki el Bahri),Yassine Labhiri(85-Mamadou Camara),Bakr Hilali,Djibril Ouattara(85-Chadrack Muzungu),Brahim Bahraoui(68-Adama Ba),Youssef al Fahli Entraineur:Amine Karma
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem,Jamal Harkass,Abdessamad Badaoui,Mohamed Makazi(90+1-Walid Sabbar),Mohamed Zrida,Roger Aholou,Yosri Bouzok(88-Bouchaib Arrassi),Hamza Khaba(90+1-Zakarya Hadraf),Mohamed Boulacsou(72-Zakaria Habti) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
ARBITRE:Daki Raddad
Olympique Khouribga-FAR Rabat 0-2{Zakaria Fati(41),Lamine Diakite(69)}
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa,Youssef Oggadi,Youssef Chaina,Zouhair el Hachimi(59-Adama Dioum),Bilal Assoufi(72-Yassine Moursil),Nilmar Mondesir(9-Soufiane Kerkache),Ayman Aouani,Ismail Lahrach(72-Mohamed Kassou),Hamza Fatouaki(60-Anouar Kabbas),Oussama Haffari Entraineur:Ricardo Formosinho
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Anouar Tarkhat,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid,Zinedine Derrak,Mohamed Hrimat,Zakaria Fati(84-Larbi Naji),Lamine Diakite(70-Adam Ennafati),Ahmed Hammoudane,Hamza Igmane(81-Joseph Guede) Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
ARBITRE:Mohamed Balout
Ittihad Tanger-US Touarga 0-1{Amine Zouhzouh(61pen)}
IRT:Badreddine Benachour,Hatim Ouahabi(87-Abdelali Asri),Ayoub Jorfi,Adnane Souiss(87-Ngagne Fall),Zakaria Kiani,Nouaman Aarab,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib,Youssef Benali(65-Hamza Hassani),Mohamed Souboul,Joe Amian,Hassan Zraibi(78-Abdellatif Akhrif) Entraineur:Hakim Daoudi
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Akram Nekkache,Achraf Berqi,Ayman Mourid,Omar Namsaoui,Achraf Hermach,Eric Mbangossoum(81-Hamza Bousqal),Hicham Khaloua(81-Taoufik Bentayeb/90+6-Yassine el Khalej),Redouane Ait Lamkadem(90+2-Haytam Manaout),Joseph Kombous(81-Simon Diedhiou),Amine Zouhzouh Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
ARBITRE:Jalal Jayed
(15/1/2023) JS Soualem-Moghreb Tetouan 2-1{Gibril Sillah(45+3),Khalid Ait Ourkhane(62)/Oudaifa el Mahssani(2)}
JSS:Abdelhak Ezzoumi,Adil Rhaili,Mouad Bahssain,Mouchine Rbibi,Ayman Hadidi,Amine Lemsen,Yassine Ghazouani(86-Ayman Maghloub),Anas Sabih(68-Abdoulaye Traore),Khalid Ait Ourkhane(86-Hicham Marzak),Gibril Sillah(90+8-Mehdi Aznag),Imad Riahi Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Zouhair Marour(90+2-Anouar Oussarhan),Ayoub Ouardighi(46-Hilal Fardoussi),Oudaifa el Mahssani,Rochdi Abdelouahab(79-Youssef Arbidi),Saad Kouhal,Adil Hasnaoui(50-Expulse),Zayd Krouch(54-Mouad Karmoun),Youssef Houari(46-Ayoub Bouadli),Mohamed Kamal Entraineur:Reda Hakam
ARBITRE:Moncef Alaoui
FUS Rabat-Olympique Safi 2-1{Hamza Hannouri(76),Marouane Louadni(90+4)/Mohamed Mourabit(75)}
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Anas Bach,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Souhail Yechou(55-Marouane Elaz),Youssef Belammari,Herve Landry,Mehdi Kernass,Hamza Hannouri(83-Herman Kameni),Ayoub Nanah(90+13-Yahya Benkhalek) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
OCS:Mehdi Ouaya,Moncef Amri,Yassine Kordani,Abdelghafour Lamirat,Saifeddine Kahlaoui,Oussama Mahrous(90+6-Expulse),Walid Rhailouf,Youssef Michte(62-Mohamed Mourabit),Abdoulaye Diarra(90+1-Younes Najari),Cheickne Samake(83-Abdelghafour Mahri),Saad Morsli(83-Mohamed Rouhi) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
MAS Fes-Chabab Mohammedia 1-0{Karim el Hachimi(33)}
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Youssef Aguerdoum,Yassine Rami,Nabil Marmouk,Anas Addaoui,Banfa Sylla(80-Imad Rahouli),Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Haytem Aina(83-Expulse),Karim el Hachimi(87-Bilal Ouadghiri),Mohamed Badoui(80-Mohamed Loumim),Hamza Janati Entraineur:Abderrahim Chklit
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdelhak Assal(68-Hamza Bahaj),Abdellah Ghoraf,Zakaria Driouch,Ismail Benkatib(80-Salaheddine Icharane),Marouane Afallah,Oussama Zemraoui(87-Hamza Assabar),Hamza Wasti(68-Aziz Ennakhli),Aderrazak Nakous,Marouane Zila Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
JOURNEE 13
(17/1/2023) Raja Casablanca-Mouloudia Oujda 2-1{Mohamed Zrida(62),Yosri Bouzok(69)/Youssef Anouar(54pen)}
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem,Jamal Harkass,Abdessamad Badaoui,Walid Sabbar(57-Houcine Rahimi),Mohamed Makazi,Mohamed Zrida(86-Bouchaib Arrassi),Yosri Bouzok(76-Zakarya Hadraf),Hamza Khaba(76-Abdelraouf Benguit),Mohamed Boulacsou(46-Zakaria Habti) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Anas Nouader(79-Imad Sarbout),Yanis Merah,Marouane Lemzaouri,Anas Serhat,Habiballah Dahmani(82-Badr Gaddarine),Karim Benarif(82-Ali Haroun),Youssef Anouar(79-Moncef Chrachem),Paul Bassene,Abdelkader Kaibou(90+3-Chouaib Faidi) Entraineur:Omar Naji
ARBITRE:Jamal Belbasri
US Touarga-Renaissance Berkane 0-1{Brahim Bahraoui(90+1)}
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Akram Nekkache,Achraf Berqi(74-Hamza Bousqal),Ayman Dairani,Omar Namsaoui(90+3-Joseph Kombous),Ayman Mourid,Achraf Hermach,Amine Zouhzouh,Redouane Ait Lamkadem(73-Mohamed Chemlal),Simon Diedhiou,Taoufik Bentayeb(54-Hicham Khaloua) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Issoufou Dayo,Hamza Semmoumy,Hamza Regragui,Yassine Labhiri(90+7-Djibril Ouattara),Ayoub Khairi(58-Reda Haji),Chadrack Muzungu(77-Brahim Bahraoui),Charki el Bahri(77-Youssef Zghoudi),Youssef al Fahli(90+6-Mamadou Camara) Entraineur:Amine Karma
ARBITRE:Nabil Berquia
(18/1/2023) FAR Rabat-MAS Fes 2-1{Diney Borges(24pen),Reda Aslim(63pen)/Karim el Hachimi(71)}
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Anouar Tarkhat,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid,Zinedine Derrak(90+3-Brahim Sabaouni),Mohamed Hrimat,Zakaria Fati(72-Ahmed Hammoudane),Lamine Diakite(72-Adam Ennafati),Joseph Guede(81-Larbi Naji),Reda Aslim Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Youssef Aguerdoum,Yassine Rami(35-Bilal Ouadghiri),Nabil Marmouk,Tarik Astati,Banfa Sylla,Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Imad Rahouli(46-Ayoub Wadrasy),Karim el Hachimi,Mohamed Badoui(81-Mohamed Loumim),Hamza Janati(90+2-Lahcen Gourbi) Entraineur:Abderrahim Chklit
ARBITRE:Jalal Jayed
HUS Agadir-JS Soualem 1-1{Youssef Mahri(23)/Gibril Sillah(57)}
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Hamza Kalai,Salah Moussadak,Houssemeddine Souissi,Achraf Marzak,Karim Ait Mohamed,Jalal Tachtach(79-Junior Mbele),Fadi Ben Choug,Ayoub Lakhdar,Youssef Mahri,Saifeddine Alami(63-Aziz Kaidi) Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
JSS:Abdelhak Ezzoumi,Adil Rhaili,Mouad Bahssain,Mouchine Rbibi,Ayman Hadidi,Amine Lemsen,Anas Sabih(87-Abdoulaye Traore),Yassine Ghazouani(75-Hicham Marzak),Khalid Ait Ourkhane(64-Ayman Maghloub),Gibril Sillah,Imad Riahi Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
ARBITRE:Mohamed Baroudi
Difaa el Jadida-Ittihad Tanger 2-1{Reda Lakhmidi(26),Abdellah Farah(77)/Zakaria Kiani(62)}
DHJ:Marouane Bessak,Oussama Soukhal,Nour Zarkane,Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane,Abdellah Farah(83-Zinedine Brighet),Reda Lakhmidi(70-Mohamed Kernass),Masoud Juma(46-Abderrahim Aberkille),Omar Hanoudi(55-Herve Zahi) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
IRT:Badreddine Benachour,Mohamed Souboul,Adnane Souiss(46-Said Bouksyr),Ayoub Jorfi,Zakaria Kiani,Nouaman Aarab,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib,Hamza Hassani(82-Badreddine Bakkali),Abdellatif Akhrif,Joe Amian(82-Abdelali Asri),Hassan Zraibi Entraineur:Hakim Daoudi
ARBITRE:Saadi Hanafi
(19/1/2023) Olympique Safi-WAC Casablanca 0-0
OCS:Mehdi Ouaya,Moncef Amri,Soulaiman Lamrani(88-Mehdi Achabi),Yassine Kordani,Saifeddine Kahlaoui,Walid Rhailouf,Abdelghafour Lamirat,Saad Morsli(74-Youssef Michte),Abdoulaye Diarra(81-Ali Acha),Cheickne Samake(89-Abdelghafour Mahri),Mohamed Mourabit(81-Mohamed Rouhi) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Yahia Atiallah,Amine Farhane,Arsene Zola,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Jalal Daoudi(64-Saifeddine Bouhra),Reda Jaadi,Hicham Boussefiane(63-Abdellah Haimoud),Imad Khannous(74-Ayman Hassouni),Mohamed Ounajem(75-Badi Aouk) Entraineur:Mehdi Nafti
ARBITRE:Yassine Bouslim
Moghreb Tetouan-Olympique Khouribga 2-2{Mohamed Kamal(11),Oudaifa el Mahssani(78)/Abdelilah Amimi(86),Zouhair el Hachimi(90+5)}
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Zouhair Marour,Soulaiman Darouich,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Hilal Fardoussi(20-Ayoub Ouardighi),Mouad Karmoun(83-Yassine Amhih),Saad Kouhal,Youssef Arbidi(89-Zayd Krouch),Mohamed Kamal,Ayoub Bouadli(90-Expulse) Entraineur:Reda Hakam
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa,Bilal Assoufi,Youssef Oggadi,Yassine Moursil(46-Zouhair el Hachimi),Ayman Sadil(46-Hamza Fatouaki),Ayman Aouani(74-Abdelilah Amimi),Soufiane Kerkache,Ismail Lahrach(79-Adama Dioum),Ayoub Talib,Oussama Haffari Entraineur:Ricardo Formosinho
ARBITRE:Noureddine Jaafari
Chabab Mohammedia-FUS Rabat 1-1{Oussama Mellioui(50)/Hamza Karkour(90+10)}
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Anas Moulhami,Abdellah Ghoraf,Zakaria Nassik(90+3-Hamza Assabar),Ismail Benkatib(90+9-Zakaria Fathi),Marouane Afallah,Hamza Wasti,Aziz Ennakhli(75-Abderrazak Nakous),Oussama Mellioui(90+3-Zakaria Driouch),Marouane Zila(89-Expulse) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky(90+11-Expulse)
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Anas Bach,Yahya Benkhalek,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Kernass(46-Youssef el Omari),Youssef Belammari(58-Marouane Elaz),Herve Landry(58-Hamza Karkour),Amine Azri(79-Mehdi Bassil),Hamza Hannouri,Ayoub Nanah(58-Chamseddine Knaidil) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
ARBITRE:Mohamed Nhayeh
JOURNEE 14
(20/1/2023) Mouloudia Oujda-US Touarga 2-2{Amine Souane(13),Karim Benarif(82)/Hicham KhalouaX2(77,90+2)}
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yacine Wakili(80-Yassir Jarici),Anas Nouader(42-Imad Sarbout),Yanis Merah,Marouane Lemzaouri,Anas Serhat,Karim Benarif,Amine Souane(80- Habiballah Dahmani)),Moncef Chrachem(57-Abdelkader Kaïbou),Paul Bassene,Hicham Marchad(57-Youssef Anouar) Entraineur.Omar Naji
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Achraf Berqi,Ayman Dairani,Ayman Mourid,Haytam Manaout,Achraf Hermach,Mohamed Chemlal(46-Redouane Ait Lamkadem),Eric Mbangossoum(45+5-Expulse),Simon Diedhiou,Taoufik Bentayeb(68-Hicham Khaloua/90+5-Ahmed el Khalej),Amine Zouhzouh Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
(21/1/2023) Raja Casablanca-FAR Rabat 1-0{Zakaria Habti(49)}
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem,Bouchaib Arrassi,Abdessamad Badaoui(64-Abdelilah Madkour),Mohamed Makazi(83-Houcine Rahimi),Mohamed Zrida(73-Abdelraouf Benguit),Roger Aholou,Yosri Bouzok,Hamza Khaba(84-Walid Sabbar),Zakaria Habti(74-Mohamed Boulacsou) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
FAR:Mohamed Bayoud,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaoubi(90+5-Expulse),Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid(79-Abdelfettah Hadraf),Larbi Naji(54-Expulse),Mohamed Hrimat,Zakaria Fati(79-Mustapha Sahd),Adam Ennafati(64-Lamine Diakite),Joseph Guede(64-Zinedine Derrak),Reda Aslim Entraineu:Fernando Da Cruz
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
Renaissance Berkane-Difaa el Jadida 1-0{Chadrack Muzungu(3)}
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Issoufou Dayo,Hamza Semmoumy(20-Mohamed Farhane),Ayoub Khairi(63-Hamza Regragui),Bakr Hilali,Reda Haji(83-Yassine Labhiri)),Chadrack Muzungu(63-Youssef Zghoudi),Charki el Bahri(63-Brahim Bahraoui),Youssef al Fahli Entraineur:Amine Karma
DHJ:Marouane Bessak,Oussama Soukhal(86-Omar Hanoudi),Nour Zarkane,Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Christian Nsundi(60-Zinedine Brighet),Mustapha Chichane,Abdellah Farah,Reda Lakhmidi(61-Mohamed Kernass),Masoud Juma,Abderrahim Aberkille(61-Herve Zahi) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
ARBITRE:Jalal Jayed
MAS Fes-HUS Agadir 1-1{Mohamed Ali Bamaamar(61)/Karim Ait Mohamed(82pen)}
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Bilal Ouadghiri,Youssef Aguerdoum,Nabil Marmouk,Tarik Astati,Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Banfa Sylla,Ayoub Wadrasy(57-Mohamed Loumim),Karim el Hachimi,Mohamed Badoui(78-Lahcen Gourbi),Hamza Janati Entraineur:Abderrahim Chklit
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Hamza Kalai(83-Abdellah Azakan),Mohamed Chikhi,Houssemeddine Souissi,Achraf Marzak,Karim Ait Mohamed,Fadi Ben Choug,Ayoub Lakhdar(86-Jalal Tachtach),Junior Mbele(68-Saifeddine Alami),Joyce Katulondji(69-Aziz Kaidi),Youssef Mahri Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
ARBITRE:Adil Zourak
(22/1/2023) FUS Rabat-Moghreb Tetouan 1-2{Mehdi Bassil(90+3)/Mohamed KamalX2(17,73)}
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Anas Bach,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Souhail Yechou(60-Taoufik Razko),Hamza Karkour(78-Mokhtar Fretese),Youssef el Omari,Amine Azri(40-Chamseddine Knaidil),Herman Kameni(59-Hamza Hannouri),Marouane Elaz(40-Ayoub Nanah) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Soulaiman Darouich,Zouhair Marour,Oudaifa el Mahssani(86-Houssam Benyoussef),Mouad Karmoun(70-Youssef Houari),Rochdi Abdelouahab,Saad Kouhal,Youssef Arbidi(70-Anouar Oussarhan),Mohamed Kamal,Zayd Krouch(58-Adil Hasnaoui) Entraineur:Reda Hakam
ARBITRE:Mohamed Lahouidri
Ittihad Tanger-Chabab Mohammedia 0-1{Aziz Ennakhli(30)}
IRT:Badreddine Benachour,Mohamed Souboul,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib(83-Expulse),Ayoub Jorfi(85-Ismail Alami),Zakaria Kiani,Nouaman Aarab,Said Bouksyr,Hamza Hassani(71-Ismail Laghzali),Youssef Benali,Abdellatif Akhrif(76-Abdellah Moudene),Hassan Zraibi Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdelhak Assal,Anas Moulhami,Zakaria Driouch,Marouane Afallah(29-Hamza Errahli),Taoufik Safsafi(90-Ayoub Balouchy),Ismail Benkatib(46-Hamza Bahaj),Hamza Wasti,Oussama Mellioui,Aziz Ennakhli(73-Zakaria Nassik) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
ARBITRE:Daki Raddad
Olympique Khouribga-Olympique Safi 0-1{Abdelghafour Mahri(45)}
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa,Bilal Assoufi,Youssef Oggadi,Zouhair el Hachimi(61-Expulse),Ayman Sadil(69-Adama Dioum),Ayman Aouani,Soufiane Kerkache,Ismail Lahrach,Ayoub Talib(83-Hamza Fatouaki),Oussama Haffari(46-Abdelilah Amimi) Entraineur:Ricardo Formosinho
OCS:Mehdi Ouaya,Moncef Amri(87-Mohamed Abdi),Soulaiman Lamrani,Yassine Kordani,Mourad Naji,Youssef Michte,Oussama Mahrous,Younes Najari(66-Saad Morsli),Ali Acha(66-Abdoulaye Diarra),Abdelghafour Mahri(86-Boniface Haba),Mohamed Mourabit(74-Mohamed Rouhi) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
ARBITRE:Abderrahim Errakhis
JS Soualem-WAC Casablanca 0-1{Ayman Hassouni(52)}
JSS:Abdelhak Ezzoumi,Adil Rhaili,Mouad Bahssain,Mouchine Rbibi(90-Expulse),Ayman Hadidi,Amine Lemsen,Yassine Ghazouani(81-Mehdi Aznag),Anas Sabih(66-Hicham Marzak),Abdoulaye Traore(82-Ayman Maghloub),Gibril Sillah,Imad Riahi Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Ayoub Amloud,Arsene Zola,Amine Aboulfath,Jalal Daoudi(83-Hamza Ait Allal),Yahya Jabrane,Ayman Hassouni,Ismail el Moutaraji(69-Reda Jaadi),Abdellah Haimoud(82-Hamid Haddad),Saifeddine Bouhra(90+4-Moayyad Ellafi),Mohamed Ounajem(69-Hicham Boussefiane) Entraineur:Mehdi Nafti
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
JOURNEE 15
(24/1/2023) Difaa el Jadida-Raja Casablanca 0-0
DHJ:Marouane Bessak(68-Mohamed Chennouf),Oussama Soukhal,Nour Zarkane,Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Christian Nsundi,Zinedine Brighet,Abdellah Farah(90+2-Anas Ait Jilal),Reda Lakhmidi(79-Abderrahim Aberkile),Masoud Juma,Mohamed Kernass(69-Omar Hanoudi) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem,Jamal Harkass,Abdelilah Madkour,Mohamed Makazi(64-Mohamed Zrida),Roger Aholou,Abdelraouf Benguit(74-Houcine Rahimi),Mohamed Boulacsou(64-Yosri Bouzok),Hamza Khaba(80-Soufiane Benjdida),Zakaria Habti Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
ARBITRE:Adil Zourak
(25/1/2023) Moghreb Tetouan-Mouloudia Oujda 1-2{Rochdi Abdelouahab(71)/Soulaiman Darouich(54og),Paul Bassene(81)}
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Zouhair Marour,Soulaiman Darouich,Oudaifa el Mahssani(89-Youssef Houari),Adil Hasnaoui,Rochdi Abdelouahab,Saad Kouhal,Mouad Karmoun(52-Anouar Oussarhan),Youssef Arbidi,Zayd Krouch(71-Ayoub Bouadli) Entraineur:Reda Hakam
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Marouane Lemzaouri,Yanis Merah,Imad Sarbout,Habiballah Dahmani(60-Hamza Buihamget),Karim Benarif(67-Badr Gaddarine),Amine Souane,Youssef Anouar(67-Hicham Marchad),Paul Bassene(87-Ali Haroun),Abdelkader Kaibou Entraineur:Omar Naji
ARBITRE:Mohamed Balout
FAR Rabat-Ittihad Tanger 4-0{Mustapha SahdX2(10,56),Lamine Diakite(21),Zakaria Fati(80)}
FAR:Mohamed Bayoud,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Anouar Tarkhat(84-Dhiadeddine Jouini),Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid(46-Bakary Mane),Mohamed Hrimat,Zinedine Derrak(78-Brahim Sabaouni),Abdelfettah Hadraf(84-Adam Ennafati),Lamine Diakite,Mustapha Sahd(74-Zakaria Fati),Hamza Igmane Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
IRT:Imad Askar,Mohamed Souboul,Hatim Ouahabi,Ayoub Jorfi,Ismail Laghzali,Nouaman Aarab,Said Bouksyr,Youssef Benali,Abdellatif Akhrif(46-Hamza Hsssani),Joe Amian(46-Abdou Atchabao),Hassan Zraibi(83-Abdelali Asri) Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
ARBITRE:Mohamed Nhayeh
Olympique Safi-JS Soualem 1-1{Oussama Mahrous(14)/Mouad Bahssain(43)}
OCS:Mehdi Ouaya,Mohamed Abdi(84-Boniface Haba),Soulaiman Lamrani,Yassine Kordani,Saifeddine Kahlaoui(83-Abdelghafour Mahri),Abdelghafour Lamirat,Oussama Mahrous,Younes Najari(69-Saad Morsli),Abdoulaye Diarra,Cheickne Samake(90+3-Youssef Michte),Mohamed Mourabit(69-Mohamed Rouhi) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
JSS:Mokhtar Majid,Amine Lemsen,Mouad Bahssain,Yassine Ghazouani,Ayman Hadidi(76-Ismail Wafiq),Hicham Marzak(75-Achraf Gharib),Anas Sabih,Abdoulaye Traore(63-Mehdi Aznag),Mohamed Khaloui,Gibril Sillah,Imad Riahi(67-Expulse) Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
ARBITRE:Moncef Alaoui
WAC Casablanca-MAS Fes 1-0{Ayman Hassouni(53)}
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Yahia Atiallah,Amine Farhane,Amine Aboulfath,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Ayman Hassouni(83-Abdellah Haimoud),Reda Jaadi,Ismail el Moutaraji(61-Didier Lamkel Ze),Saifeddine Bouhra(74-Hamid Haddad),Hicham Boussefiane(61-Mohamed Ounajem) Entraineur:Mehdi Nafti
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Bilal Ouadghiri,Youssef Aguerdoum,Nabil Marmouk,Anas Addaoui,Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Banfa Sylla(90+2-Imad Rahouli),Ayoub Wadrasy(65-Soufiane Lagzir),Karim el Hachimi,Mohamed Badoui(82-Louis Ameka),Hamza Janati(65-Soufiane Saadane) Entraineur:Abderrahim Chklit
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
(26/1/2023) HUS Agadir-FUS Rabat 0-1{Anas Bach(45+7)}
HUS:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Hamza Kalai,Mohamed Chikhi,Houssemeddine Souissi,Achraf Marzak(42-Jamal Chemmakh),Karim Ait Mohamed,Jalal Tachtach,Ayoub Lakhdar(46-Aziz Kaidi),Junior Mbele(67-Badreddine Octobre),Joyce Katulondji,Youssef Mahri(78-Saifeddine Alami) Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Anas Bach(75-Hamza Moudene),Mehdi Bassil,Youssef el Omari,Hamza Karkour,Herve Landry,Amine Azri(66-Herman Kameni),Hamza Hannouri(66-Souhail Yechou),Ayoub Nanah(90+1-Yahya Benkhaleq) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
ARBITRE:Nabil Berquia
Chabab Mohammedia-Renaissance Berkane 0-1{Issoufou Dayo(84pen)}
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdellah Ghoraf,Anas Moulhami,Zakaria Nassik(89-Hamza Errahli),Abdelhak Assal,Taoufik Safsafi(89-Zakaria Driouch),Aziz Ennakhli(68-Salaheddine Icharane),Hamza Wasti,Oussama Mellioui(51-Abderrazak Nakous),Marouane Zila Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Issoufou Dayo,Mohamed Farhane,Hamza Regragui,Yassine Labhiri,Reda Haji(68-Youssef Zghoudi),Chadrack Muzungu(67-Charki el Bahri),Brahim Bahraoui(86-Mamadou Camara),Youssef al Fahli(90+5-Djibril Ouattara) Entraineur:Amine Karma
ARBITRE:Yassine Bouslim
US Touarga-Olympique Khouribga 0-0
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Akram Nekkache,Ayman Mourid,Ayman Dairani,Omar Namsaoui,Achraf Hermach,Mohamed Chemlal,Hamza Bousqal,Taoufik Bentayeb,Simon Diedhiou,Amine Zouhzouh Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Ayman Sadil,Bilal Assoufi,Youssef Oggadi,Youssef Chaina,Walid Bencherifa,Soufiane Kerkache,Ayman Aouani,Ayoub Gaadaoui,Abdelilah Amimi,Oussama Haffari Entraineur:Ricardo Formosinho
ARBITRE:Jalal Jayed
JOURNEE 16
(28/1/2023) Moghreb Tetouan-MAS Fes 1-1{Mohamed Kamal(50pen)/Soufiane Lagzir(82pen)}
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Zouhair Marour,Soulaiman Darouich,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Mouad Karmoun,Rochdi Abdelouahab,Saad Kouhal,Youssef Arbidi,Zayd Krouch(76-Ayoub Ouardghi),Mohamed Kamal Entraineur:Reda Hakam
MAS:Abdelali Mhamdi,Omar Jerrari,Youssef Aguerdoum,Nabil Marmouk,Hamza Janati(46-Haytem Aina),Banfa Sylla(71-Lahcen Gorbi),Bilal Ouadghiri(90+5-Expulse),Mohamed Ali Bamaamar(90+5-Expulse),Karim el Hachimi,Mohamed Badoui(46-Mohamed Loumim),Soufiane Lagzir(90-Louis Ameka) Entraineur:Abderrahim Chklit
ARBITRE:Daki Raddad
FAR Rabat-Mouloudia Oujda 3-2{Hamza IgmaneX2(10,63),Diney Borges(52pen)/Paul Bassene(21),Ibrahim Farhi(83)}
FAR:Mohamed Bayoud,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Hatim Essaouabi,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid,Mohamed Hrimat,Zinedine Derrak(62-Larbi Naji),Abdelfettah Hadraf(84-Zakaria Fati),Lamine Diakite(90+1-Reda Aslim),Mustapha Sahd(90+1-Anouar Tarkhat),Hamza Igmane Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jacir,Badr Gaddarine,Yanis Merah,Marouane Lemzaouri,Anas Serhat,Karim Benarif(71-Ibrahim Farhi),Amine Souane,Hicham Marchad,Paul Bassene,Abdelkader Kaibou(46-Youssef Anouar) Entraineur:Omar Naji
ARBITRE:Jalal Jayed
Olympique Safi-Raja Casablanca 3-1{Abdelghafour Mahri(40),Mohamed Mourabit(72),Moncef Amri(90+10pen)/Yassine Kordani(35og)}
OCS:Mehdi Ouaya,Moncef Amri,Yassine Kordani,Soulaiman Lamrani,Mourad Naji,Abdelghafour Lamirat,Walid Rhailouf,Oussama Mahrous,Abdoulaye Diarra,Abdelghafour Mahri(62-Mohamed Mourabit),Saad Morsli(75-Younes Najari) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem,Jamal Harkass,Abdelilah Madkour,Mohamed Makazi,Mohamed Zrida(85-Zakarya Hadraf),Roger Aholou,Yosri Bouzok(85-Soufiane Benjdida),Hamza Khaba,Mohamed Boulacsou(66-Houcine Rahimi) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
JS Soualem-Ittihad Tanger 2-0{Mehdi Maouhoub(63pen),Gibril Sillah(90)}
JSS:Mokhtar Majid,Hicham Marzak(46-Abdoulaye Traore),Mouad Bahssain,Mouchine Rbibi,Ayman Hadidi,Anas Sabih,Yassine Ghazouani,Mehdi Aznag(64-Ismail Wafiq),Mohamed Khaloui(16-Achraf Gharib),Mehdi Maouhoub(88-Ayman Maghloub),Gibril Sillah Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
IRT:Zouhair Laaroubi,Mohamed Souboul,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib,Youssoupha Konate,Ismail Laghzali(76-Hamza Hsssaini),Nouaman Aarab(90+2-Said Bouksyr),Soufiane Moudane,Mouchine Moutoualli,Youssef Benali(76-Abdelali Asri),Hassan Zraibi,Zakaria Kiani Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
ARBITRE:Nabil Berquia
(29/1/2023) US Touarga-Difaa el Jadida 2-1{Taoufik BentayebX2(87,90+3)/Abdellah Farah(78pen)}
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Akram Nekkache,Ayman Dairani,Ahmed el Khalej(83-Mohamed Chemlal),Haytam Manaout,Achraf Hermach,Ayman Mourid,Amine Zouhzouh,Hicham Khaloua(65-Taoufik Bentayeb/90+5-Yassine el Khalej),Simon Diedhiou(65-Joseph Kombous),Redouane Ait Lamkadem Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
DHJ:Mohamed Chennouf,Oussama Soukhal,Christian Nsundi,Nour Zarkane,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Mustapha Chichane,Zinedine Brighet,Abderrahim Aberkile(46-Hamza Darai),Abdellah Farah(88-Herve Zahi),Reda Lakhmidi(65-Mohamed Kernass),Omar Hanoudi Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
WAC Casablanca-FUS Rabat 0-0
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Yahia Atiallah,Amine Farhane,Arsene Zola,Amine Aboulfath(90+2-Bouly Sambou),Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Ayman Hassouni(80-Saifeddine Bouhra),Ismal el Moutaraji(66-Reda Jaadi),Abdellah Haimoud(46-Hicham Boussefiane),Hamid Haddad(66-Didier Lamkel Ze) Entraineur:Mehdi Nafti
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Salah Moussadak,Marouane Louadni,Youssef el Omari,Youssef Belammari,Anas Bach,Herve Landry(73-Hamza Moudene),Amine Azri(83-Souhail Yechou),Hamza Hannouri(90+2-Herman Kameni),Ayoub Nanah(90+3-Hamza Karkour) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
ARBITRE:Yassine Bouslim
HUS Agadir-Renaissance Berkane 0-1{Chadrack Muzungu(66)}
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Hamza Kalai,Mohamed Chikhi,Houssemeddine Souissi,Mehdi Khallati,Badreddine Octobre(62-Ayoub Lakhdar),Jamal Chemmakh(84-Expulse),Fadi Ben Choug,Saifeddine Alami(62-Karim Ait Mohamed),Joyce Katulondji,Youssef Mahri Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Issoufou Dayo,Mohamed Farhane,Hamza Regragui,Yassine Labhiri(76-Mamadou Camara),Reda Haji(70-Bakr Hilali),Chadrack Muzungu(76-Youssef Zghoudi),Brahim Bahraoui(86-Victorien Adebayor),Youssef al Fahli Entraineur:Amine Karma
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
Chabab Mohammedia-Olympique Khouribga 1-1{Aziz Ennakhli(36)/Youssef Zghoudi(78)}
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdelhak Assal,Abdellah Ghoraf,Zakaria Driouch,Taoufik Safsafi,Anas Moulhami,Aziz Ennakhli(68-Oussama Zemraoui),Hamza Wasti,Abderrazak Nakous,Marouane Zila(77-Salaheddine Icharane) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Ayman Sadil,Youssef Oggadi,Youssef Chaina,Zakaria Essafi(46-Ayman Aouani/62-Ayoub Talib),Walid Bencherifa,Bilal Assoufi,Soufiane Kerkache,Hamza Fatouaki(46-Oussama Haffari),Ayoub Gaadaoui,Abdelilah Amimi Entraineur:Ricardo Formosinho
ARBITRE:Slimane Aatifi
JOURNEE 17
(18/2/2023) Olympique Khouribga-HUS Agadir 2-0{Iliass Khabchi(40),Ayoub Gaadaoui(54)}
OCK:Abderrahmane Kernane,Ayman Sadil,Mohamed Rahim,Bilal Assoufi,Youssef Chaina,Ayman Aouani(86-Soufiane Kerkache),Hamza Asrir,Abdelilah Amimi(75-Najib Mouatani),Kabelo Seakanyeng(75-Walid Bencherifa),Ayoub Gaadaoui,Iliass Khabchi(80-Zouhair el Hachimi) Entraineur:Ricardo Formosinho
HUSA:Badreddine Abyri,Jamal Chemmakh,Mohamed Chikhi,Mehdi Khallati,Hamza Kalai(78-Aziz Kaidi),Houssemeddine Souissi,Badreddine Octobre(46-Abdellah Boukhanfer),Achraf Marzak,Ayoub Lakhdar(84-Abdelali Ait Brayim),Youssef Mahri,Fadi Ben Choug(65-Joyce Katulondji) Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
ARBITRE:Karim Sabri
FUS Rabat-JS Soualem 2-0{Hamza Hannouri(25),Mehdi Bassil(70)}
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi(89-Souhail Yechou),Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Mehdi Kernass,Youssef Belammari,Anas Bach,Hamza Moudene(89-Salah Moussadak),Amine Azri(77-Haithem Bahja),Hamza Hannouri(77-Herman Kameni),Ayoub Nanah(64-Marouane Elaz) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
JSS:Mokhtar Majid,Mouchine Rbibi,Mouad Bahssain,Ismail Wafiq(64-Lahcen Dahdouh),Ayman Hadidi,Amine Lemsen,Anas Sabih(64-Hicham Marzak),Yassine Ghazouani(64-Khalid Ait Ourkhane),Abdoulaye Traore(67-Anas Enniya),Maati Tamayazou(74-Hossam Amaanan),Achraf Gharib Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
(21/2/2023) MAS Fes-Olympique Safi 1-1{Hamza Janati(90+6pen)/Axel Meye(83)}
MAS:Salaheddine Chihab,Omar Jerrari,Yassine Rami(31-Bilal Ouadghiri),Nabil Marmouk,Anas Addaoui,Banfa Sylla,Hamza Janati,Ayoub Wadrasy(76-Haytem Aina),Louis Ameka,Karim el Hachimi(84-Lahcen Gorbi),Soufiane Lagzir(85-Mohamed Badoui) Entraineur:Aziz Benaskar
OCS:Khalid Alaoui,Mohamed Abdi,Soulaiman Lamrani,Yassine Kordani,Saifeddine Kahlaoui,Oussama Mahrous,Abdelghafour Lamirat(90+9-Boniface Haba),Saad Morsl(60-Abdelhay Forsy),Abdoulaye Diarra(76-Axel Meye),Cheickne Samake(60-Abderrahmane Kassak),Mohamed Mourabit(76-Walid Rhailouf) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
ARBITRE:Yassine Bouslim
Difaa el Jadida-WAC Casablanca 0-1{Bouly Sambou(28)}
DHJ:Mohamed Chennouf,Oussama Soukhal(90+2-Achraf Jawad),Tahir Bin Amir,Nour Zarkane,Amale Moukoko,Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane,Zinedine Brighet(46-Omar Hanoudi),Abdellah Farah,Mohamed Kernass(83-Anas Ait Jilal),Hamza Darai(46-Abderrahim Aberkile) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Yahia Atiallah,Amine Farhane,Amine Aboulfath,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Ayman Hassouni(71-Ismail el Moutaraji),Abdellah Haimoud(72-Jalal Daoudi),Saifeddine Bouhra(21-Hicham Boussefiane),Bouly Sambou(83-Arsene Zola),Mohamed Ounajem(82-Didier Lamkel Ze) Entraineur:Mehdi Nafti
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
Ittihad Tanger-Moghreb Tetouan 2-0{Zouhair Ouasli(7),Mouchine Moutoualli(18)}
IRT:Gaya Merbah,Mohamed Souboul,Youssoupha Konate,Mouchine Rabja,Zakaria Kiani,Nouaman Aarab,Soufiane Moudane(79-Faouzi Abdulmuttalib),Mouchine Moutoualli(88-Ahmed Chentouf),Zouhair Ouasli(64-Ali Harrak),Joe Amian(64-Youssef Benali),Hassan Zraibi(79-Sabir Achefay) Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Saad Kouhal,Mohamed Saoud(83-Mouad Goulouss),Mohamed Hammami(34-Mouchine Abba),Oudaifa el Mahssani,Rochdi Abdelouahab(46-Mohamed Radouani),Mouad Karmoun(83-Soulaiman Darouich),Youssef Arbidi,Mohamed Kamal,Zayd Krouch(66-Anouar Oussarhan) Entraineur:Reda Hakam
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
Mouloudia Oujda-Chabab Mohammedia 0-0
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Badr Gaddarine,Yanis Merah,Marouane Lemzaouri,Amine Souane,Anas Serhat,Karim Benarif(75-Ibrahim Farhi),Hicham Marchad(59-Yacine Wakili),Paul Bassene(82-Oussama Radi),Abdelkader Kaibou(75-Youssef Anouar) Entraineur:Omar Naji
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdelhak Assal,Abdellah Ghoraf,Zakaria Nassik,Taoufik Safsafi(74-Zakaria Driouch),Marouane Afallah,Abderrazak Nakous(89-Karim Lagrouch),Hamza Wasti,Salaheddine Icharane(46-Aziz Ennakhli/53-Kamal Keraa),Marouane Zila(74-Ismail Mihrab) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
ARBITRE:Daki Raddad
(22/2/2023) Raja Casablanca-US Touarga 2-1{Marouane Hadhoudi(67),Yosri Bouzok(90+11pen)/Amine Zouhzouh(45+14pen)}
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Jamal Harkass,Marouane Hadhoudi,Abdessamad Badaoui(86-Abdelilah Madkour),Roger Aholou(63-Abdelilah Hafidi),Mohamed Zrida(86-Zakarya Hadraf),Mohamed Makazi(90+2-Walid Sabbar),Yosri Bouzok,Hamza Khaba,Zakaria Habti(63-Naoufel Zerhouni) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Akram Nekkache,Yassine el Khalej,Ayman Dairani,Omar Namsaoui,Ayman Mourid(8-Hamza Bousqal/73-Ibrahim Nekkache),Achraf Hermach,Haytam Manaout,Amine Zouhzouh,Simon Diedhiou(88-Achraf Berqi),Hicham Khaloua(73-Taoufik Bentayeb) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
ARBITRE:Adil Zourak
Renaissance Berkane-FAR Rabat 1-4{Brahim Bahraoui(63)/Hamza IgmaneX2(31,81),Ahmed Hammoudane(54),Diney Borges(90+5)}
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif(58-Charki el Bahri),Issoufou Dayo,Abdelkrim Badi,Hamza Regragui,Bakr Hilali(86-Ayoub Khairi),Reda Haji(59-Yassine Labhiri),Chadrack Muzungu(59-Youssef Zghoudi),Brahim Bahraoui(75-Adama Ba),Youssef al Fahli Entraineur:Amine Karma
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Anouar Tarkhat,Diney Borges,Mohamed Moufid,Larbi Naji(62-Mohamed Hrimat),Brahim Sabaouni(86-Zinedine Derrak),Zakaria Fati,Ahmed Hammoudane(74-Hatim Essaoubi),Hamza Igmane(86-Mustapha Sahd),Lamine Diakite(74-Reda Aslim) Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
JOURNEE 18
(25/2/2023) FUS Rabat-Mouloudia Oujda 2-1{Herman Kameni(31),Ayoub Nanah(83)/Souhail Yechou(90+5og)}
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil(90+3-Taoufik Razko),Youssef Belammari(74-Haithem Bahja),Hamza Moudene(61-Herve Landry),Anas Bach,Mehdi Kernass,Amine Azri(61-Souhail Yechou),Herman Kameni(74-Salah Moussadak),Ayoub Nanah Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Badr Gaddarine,Yanis Merah,Marouane Lemzaouri(46-Imad Sarbout),Anas Serhat,Karim Benarif,Amine Souane(68-Ibrahim Farhi),Hicham Marchad(68-Youssef Anouar),Paul Bassene,Abdelkader Kaibou Entraineur:Omar Naji
ARBITRE:Nabil Berquia
HUS Agadir-Ittihad Tanger 1-0{Jamal Chemmakh(90)}
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Jamal Chemmakh,Mohamed Chikhi,Mehdi Khallati,Houssemeddine Souissi,Jalal Tachtach(46-Badreddine Octobre),Hamza Kalai,Fadi Ben Choug,Ayoub Lakhdar,Youssef Mahri(90+8-Joyce Katulondji),Abdellah Boukhanfer(79-Junior Mbele) Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
IRT:Gaya Merbah,Mohamed Souboul,Youssoupha Konate,Mouchine Rabja,Zakaria Kiani,Said Bouksyr(69-Faouzi Abdulmuttalib),Nouaman Aarab(89-Expulse),Mouchine Moutoualli(79-Oussama al Aiz),Zouhair Ouasli(66-Expulse),Joe Amian(69-Youssef Benali),Hassan Zraibi(46-Zakaria Belmaachi) Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
Chabab Mohammedia-Difaa el Jadida 2-1{Kamal KeraaX2(34,52)/Hamza Darai(86)}
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdellah Ghoraf,Abdelhak Assal,Zakaria Driouch,Marouane Afallah(46-Taoufik Safsafi),Oussama Zemraoui(88-Karim Lagrouch),Ismail Mihrab(67-Hamza Wasti),Abderrazak Nakous(46-Oussama Mellioui),Kamal Keraa(67-Ismail Benkatib),Marouane Zila Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
DHJ:Mohamed Chennouf,Oussama Soukhal,Nour Zarkane,Tahir Bin Amir(22-Mohamed Kernass/66-Hamza Darai),Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane,Abdellah Farah(66-Zinedine Brighet),Omar Hanoudi,Abderrahim Aberkile(46-Herve Zahi) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
ARBITRE:Tarik Moutamani
(26/2/2023) JS Soualem-MAS Fes 1-1{Gibril Sillah(35)/Hamza Janati(56pen)}
JSS:Mokhtar Majid,Zakarya Lahyane,Mouad Bahssain,Ayman Hadidi,Yassine Ghazouani,Anas Sabih(74-Ayman Maghloub),Amine Lemsen,Khalid Ait Ourkhane(69-Hicham Marzak),Gibril Sillah,Mehdi Maouhoub,Achraf Gharib(69-Lahcen Dahdouh) Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
MAS:Salaheddine Chihab,Omar Jerrari,Bilal Ouadghiri,Nabil Marmouk,Anas Addaoui,Mohamed Ali Bamaamar(33-Expulse),Banfa Sylla,Hamza Janati,Louis Ameka(81-Soufiane Lagzir),Karim el Hachimi(67-Lahcen Gorbi),Ayoub Wadrasy(41-Haytem Aina) Entraineur:Aziz Benaskar
ARBITRE:Noureddine Jaafari
Olympique Safi-Renaissance Berkane 1-1{Cheickne Samake(24)/Issoufou Dayo(81)}
OCS:Khalid Alaoui,Moncef Amri,Yassine Kordani(55-Mehdi Eshabi),Soulaiman Lamrani,Mourad Naji(46-Saifeddine Kahlaoui),Oussama Mahrous(80-Boniface Haba),Walid Rhailouf,Abdelhay Forsy(80-Abdelghafour Lamirat),Abdoulaye Diarra,Cheickne Samake,Mohamed Mourabit(86-Axel Meye) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
RSB:Amine Ouaad,Abdelkrim Badi(46-Mohamed Farhane),Adil Tahif,Issoufou Dayo,Hamza Semmoumy,Hamza Regragui(46-Bakr Hilali),Yassine Labhiri,Ayoub Khairi(74-Djibril Ouattara),Youssef al Fahli(74-Charki el Bahri),Brahim Bahraoui,Youssef Zghoudi(46-Chadrack Muzungu/76-Expulse) Entraineur:Amine Karma
ARBITRE:Samir Guezzaz
(28/2/2023) Moghreb Tetouan-Raja Casablanca 1-0{Adil Hasnaoui(52)}
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Mohamed Saoud,Zouhair Marour(80-Yassine Amhih),Oudaifa el Mahssani(88-Soulaiman Darouich),Adil Hasnaoui,Mohamed Radouani,Mouad Karmoun(64-Hamza Ghattas),Youssef Arbidi(88-Yassine Jbira),Mouchine Abba(64-Mohamed Goulouss),Mohamed Kamal Entraineur:Reda Hakam
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem,Jamal Harkass,Abdelilah Madkour(58-Marouane Hadhoudi),Roger Aholou,Mohamed Zrida(73-Walid Sabbar),Abdelilah Hafidi(59-Hamza Khaba),Yosri Bouzok(80-Zakarya Hadraf),Soufiane Benjdida,Zakaria Habti(59-Naoufel Zerhouni) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
WAC Casablanca-Olympique Khouribga 3-2{Bouly SambouX2(15,38),Saifeddine Bouhra(65)/Abdelilah Amimi(8),Zouhair el Hachimi(76)}
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Yahia Atiallah(84-Arsene Zola),Amine Farhane,Amine Aboulfath,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Jalal Daoudi,Ayman Hassouni(90+7-Hicham Boussefiane),Saifeddine Bouhra(83-Moayyad Ellafi),Bouly Sambou,Mohamed Ounajem(69-Badi Aouk) Entraineur:Juan Carlos Garrido
OCK:Abderrahmane Kernane,Walid Bencherifa(46-Kabelo Seakanyeng),Mohamed Rahim,Bilal Assoufi,Youssef Chaina(90+7-Expulse),Ayman Sadil,Ayman Aouani(46-Zakaria Essafi),Hamza Asrir,Abdelilah Amimi(69-Richmond Antwi),Ayoub Gaadaoui(69-Najib Mouatani),Iliass Khabchi(74-Zouhair el Hachimi) Entraineur:Ricardo Formosinho
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
(1/3/2023) FAR Rabat-US Touarga 3-0{Zakaria Fati(5),Ahmed Hammoudane(9),Lamine Diakite(20)}
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Emmanuel Imanishimwe,Anouar Tarkhat,Hatim Essaoubi,Bakary Mane,Mohamed Hrimat(79-Zinedine Derrak),Brahim Sabaouni(81-Larbi Naji),Zakaria Fati(65-Adam Ennafati),Ahmed Hammoudane(65-Reda Aslim),Joseph Guede,Lamine Diakite(79-Abdelfettah Hadraf) Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Akram Nekkache(66-Taoufik Bentayeb),Ahmed el Khalej(75-Expulse),Ayman Dairani,Omar Namsaoui(46-Achraf Berqi),Eric Mbangossoum(46-Mohamed Chemlal),Achraf Hermach,Haytam Manaout,Hicham Khaloua(84-Thiago Lopes),Simon Diedhiou(84-Ayoub Haiki),Amine Zouhzouh Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
ARBITRE:Daki Raddad
JOURNEE 19
(3/3/2023) MAS Fes-FUS Rabat 0-0
MAS:Salaheddine Chihab,Omar Jerrari,Bilal Ouadghiri,Nabil Marmouk,Anas Addaoui(76-Tarik Astati),Banfa Sylla,Haytem Aina(67-Expulse),Hamza Janati,Louis Ameka,Mouchine Bouriga(74-Karim el Hachimi),Imad Riahi Entraineur:Aziz Benaskar
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Mehdi Kernass,Youssef Belammari(88-Souhail Yechou),Herve Landry,Anas Bach,Haithem Bahja(76-Marouane Elaz),Hamza Hannouri(76-Amine Azri),Ayoub Nanah(76-Herman Kameni) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
ARBITRE:Mohamed Lahouidri
(4/3/2023) Difaa el Jadida-FAR Rabat 0-1{Ahmed Hammoudane(71)}
DHJ:Mohamed Chennouf,Oussama Soukhal,Tahir Bin Amir,Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Christian Nsundi,Anas Ait Jilal(64-Mohamed Kernass),Mustapha Chichane,Abdellah Farah(90-Achraf Jawad),Omar Hanoudi,Hamza Darai(64-Abderrahim Aberkile) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Anouar Tarkhat,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Bakary Mane(90+3-Mohamed Moufid),Mohamed Hrimat,Larbi Naji,Reda Aslim(90+3-Zinedine Derrak),Ahmed Hammoudane(78-Lamine Diakite),Mustapha Sahd(60-Zakaria Fati),Hamza Igmane Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
Ittihad Tanger-Olympique Safi 2-1{Mouchine Rabja(41),Soufiane Moudane(82)/Youssef Michte(62)}
IRT:Gaya Merbah,Mohamed Souboul,Mouchine Rabja,Youssoupha Konate,Zakaria Kiani,Soufiane Moudane,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib(72-Ahmed Chentouf),Mouchine Moutoualli(90+3-Abdellah Moudene),Ali Harrak(88-Sabir Achefay),Hassan Zraibi(72-Joe Amian),Zakaria Belmaachi(88-Oussama al Aiz) Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
OCS:Khalid Alaoui,Moncef Amri,Soulaiman Lamrani,Yassine Kordani,Mourad Naji(84-Saifeddine Kahlaoui),Yacer Leknizi(85-Cheickne Samake),Walid Rhailouf(58-Abderrahmane Kassak),Abdelhay Forsy(58-Youssef Michte),Abdoulaye Diarra(45+2-Expulse),Axel Meye(64-Mehdi Eshabi),Boniface Haba Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
ARBITRE:Karim Sabri
Raja Casablanca-Chabab Mohammedia 1-0{Naoufel Zerhouni(51)}
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem,Jamal Harkass,Abdessamad Badaoui,Roger Aholou,Mohamed Zrida(58-Abdelilah Hafidi),Walid Sabbar(58-Zakaria Wardi),Yosri Bouzok(85-Marouane Hadhoudi),Hamza Khaba(85-Soufiane Benjdida),Naoufel Zerhouni(69-Zakaria Habti) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta,Abdellah Ghoraf,Abdelhak Assal,Zakaria Nassik,Taoufik Safsafi(46-Oussama Zemraoui),Marouane Afallah(81-Ismail Benkatib),Kamal Keraa(46-Abderrazak Nakous),Hamza Wasti(46-Ismail Mihrab),Oussama Mellioui,Marouane Zila(87-Salaheddine Icharane) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
ARBITRE:Samir Guezzaz
Mouloudia Oujda-HUS Agadir 2-0{Paul Bassene(9),Hicham Marchad(88)}
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Badr Gaddarine,Yanis Merah,Imad Sarbout,Amine Souane(74-Habib Breija),Anas Serhat,Ibrahim Farhi(89-Hamza Buihamget),Nadir Lougmani(64-Hicham Marchad),Paul Bassene,Abdelkader Kaibou(89-Yacine Wakili) Entraineur:Omar Naji
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Hamza Kalai,Mohamed Chikhi,Badreddine Octobre(80-Akram Hannaoui),Abdelkrim Ialiouine,Saifeddine Alami(74-Abdelali Ait Brayim),Hamza Afsal(74-Zakaria Ami),Fadi Ben Choug(89-Mohamed Bakhkhach),Ayoub Lakhdar,Junior Mbele(46-Joyce Katulondji),Youssef Mahri Entraineur:Marcos Paqueta
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
(5/3/2023) Olympique Khouribga-JS Soualem 1-0{Ayman Hadidi(38og)}
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa,Karim Bounagate,Bilal Assoufi,Mohamed Rahim,Hamza Asrir,Zakaria Essafi(68-Ayman Aouani),Abdelilah Amimi(75-Najib Mouatani),Kabelo Seakanyeng(67-Ayman Sadil),Ayoub Gaadaoui(90+2-Ismail Lahrach),Iliass Khabchi(90+2-Kwame Opoku) Entraineur:Ricardo Formosinho
JSS:Mokhtar Majid,Zakarya Lahyane(81-Ayman Maghloub),Mouad Bahssain,Ayman Hadidi,Yassine Ghazouani,Amine Lemsen,Mehdi Aznag(46-Maati Tamayazou),Khalid Ait Ourkhane(73-Hossam Amaanan),Gibril Sillah(46-Hicham Marzak),Mehdi Maouhoub,Lahcen Dahdouh(55-Achraf Gharib) Entraineur:Zakaria Aboub
ARBITRE:Saad Warid
US Touarga-Moghreb Tetouan 1-1{Akram Nekkache(40)/Akram Nekkache(28og)}
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Akram Nekkache,Yassine el Khalej,Ayman Dairani,Omar Namsaoui(80-Anas Daou),Haytam Manaout,Mohamed Chemlal,Achraf Hermach,Amine Zouhzouh,Simon Diedhiou(85-Thiago Lopes),Taoufik Bentayeb(85-Joseph Kombous) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
MAT:Yahia Filali,Anas Lamrabat,Mohamed Saoud,Zouhair Marour,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Adil Hasnaoui,Mohamed Radouani,Mouad Karmoun(63-Anouar Frindi),Youssef Arbidi(87-Yassine Jbira),Mouchine Abba(63-Mouad Goulouss),Mohamed Kamal(81-Hamza Ghattas) Entraineur:Jamal Drideb
ARBITRE:Mohamed Nhayeh
(7/3/2023) Renaissance Berkane-WAC Casablanca 3-3{Charki el Bahri(34),Issoufou DayoX2(90+2,90+11pen)/Bouly Sambou(10),Ayman Hassouni(70),Amine Farhane(90+14)}
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Issoufou Dayo,Mohamed Farhane(87-Ayoub Khairi),Hamza Regragui,Reda Haji(87-Mouad Fekkak),Bakr Hilali,Youssef al Fahli,Charki el Bahri,Djibril Ouattara(68-Brahim Bahraoui) Entraineur:Amine Karma
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Yahia Atialla,Arsene Zola,Amine Farhane,Ayoub Amloud,Yahya Jabrane,Abdellah Haimoud(53-Hicham Boussefiane),Ayman Hassouni(82-Amine Aboulfath),Saifeddine Bouhra(78-Moayyad Ellafi),Bouly Sambou(81-Ismail el Moutaraji),Mohamed Ounajem(53-Jalal Daoudi) Entraineur:Juan Carlos Garrido
ARBITRE:Nabil Berquia
JOURNEE 20
(10/3/2023) JS Soualem-Mouloudia Oujda 0-2{Hicham Marchad(80),Paul Bassene(90+7)}
JSS:Mokhtar Majid,Zakarya Lahyane,Mouchine Rbibi,Ayman Hadidi,Yassine Ghazouani(85-Ayman Maghloub),Anas Sabih,Amine Lemsen,Khalid Ait Ourkhane(74-Maati Tamayazou),Gibril Sillah,Mehdi Maouhoub,Lahcen Dahdouh(67-Achraf Gharib) Entraineur:Bouchaib el Moubarki
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Yanis Merah(77-Yassine Filali),Imad Sarbout,Marouane Lemzaouri,Anas Serhat,Ibrahim Farhi,Habib Breija(67-Hamza Buihamget),Nadir Lougmani(46-Hicham Marchad),Paul Bassene,Abdelkader Kaibou(73-Chouaib Faidi) Entraineur:Omar Naji
ARBITRE:Adil Zourak
(11/3/2023) FUS Rabat-Olympique Khouribga 1-1{Ayoub Nanah(19)/Najib Mouatani(84)}
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Marouane Louadni,Anas Bach,Mehdi Bassil(71-Salah Moussadak),Youssef Belammari,Hamza Moudene(71-Youssef el Omari),Mehdi Kernass,Haithem Bahja(59-Souhail Yechou),Hamza Hannouri(46-Herman Kameni),Ayoub Nanah(70-Amine Azri) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Bencherifa,Karim Bounagate,Bilal Assoufi,Mohamed Rahim(77-Youssef Chaina),Zakaria Essafi(58-Soufiane Kerkache),Hamza Asrir,Abdelilah Amimi(72-Najib Mouatani),Kabelo Seakanyeng,Ayoub Gaadaoui,Iliass Khabchi(58-Ismail Lahrach) Entraineur:Ricardo Formosinho
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
Moghreb Tetouan-Renaissance Berkane 0-0
MAT:Yahia Filali(89-Mohamed Saber),Anas Lamrabat,Mohamed Saoud,Zouhair Marour,Mohamed Hammami(88-Saad Kouhal),Adil Hasnaoui,Mohamed Radouani,Mouad Karmoun(71-Zayd Krouch),Youssef Arbidi(71-Yassine Jbira),Hamza Ghattas(28-Mouchine Abba),Mohamed Kamal Entraineur:Jamal Drideb
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Hamza Regragui,Hamza Semmoumy,Ayoub Khairi,Yassine Labhiri,Reda Haji,Brahim Bahraoui(81-Younes Naim),Charki el Bahri,Djibril Ouattara(90+1-Mouad Fekkak) Entraineur:Amine Karma
ARBITRE:Karim Sabri
(12/3/2023) Olympique Safi-FAR Rabat 0-0
OCS:Mehdi Ouaya,Moncef Amri,Yassine Kordani,Soulaiman Lamrani,Mourad Naji,Oussama Mahrous(90+3-Yacer Leknizi),Abdelghafour Lamirat,Younes Najari(76-Saad Morsli),Boniface Haba(90+3-Youssef Michte),Cheickne Samake(76-Axel Meye),Mohamed Mourabit(87-Salaheddine Benyachou) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Anouar Tarkhat,Hatim Essaoubi,Bakary Mane(83-Lamine Diakite),Mohamed Moufid,Zinedine Derrak,Brahim Sabaouni(84-Mohamed Hrimat),Adam Ennafati,Reda Aslim,Mustapha Sahd(71-Ahmed Hammoudane),Hamza Igmane(84-Zakaria Fati) Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
MAS Fes-Difaa el Jadida 3-1{Mouchine Bouriga(33),Hamza Janati(45+2),Louis Ameka(45+4)/Abdellah Farah(65)}
MAS:Salaheddine Chihab,Omar Jerrari,Bilal Ouadghiri,Nabil Marmouk,Anas Addaoui,Banfa Sylla(80-Soufiane Saadane),Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Hamza Janati(90+4-Ayoub Wadrasy),Louis Ameka(90+4-Karim el Hachimi),Mouchine Bouriga(67-Tarik Astati),Imad Riahi(81-Nizar Guessous) Entraineur:Aziz Benaskar
DHJ:Mohamed Chennouf,Oussama Soukhal,Tahir Bin Amir(46-Nour Zarkane),Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane,Chouaib Maftoul(88-Achraf Jawad),Omar Hanoudi,Hamza Darai(46-Abderrahim Aberkile),Abdellah Farah Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
ARBITRE:Hicham Tamsamani
HUS Agadir-Raja Casablanca 2-1{Aziz Kaidi(37),Youssef Mahri(90+6)/Roger Aholou(68)}
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Jamal Chemmakh,Mohamed Chikhi,Hamza Kalai,Houssemeddine Souissi(88-Achraf Marzak),Hamza Afsal,Jalal Tachtach(88-Ayoub Lakhdar),Fadi Ben Choug(78-Joyce Katulondji),Aziz Kaidi,Junior Mbele(61-Abdellah Boukhanfer),Youssef Mahri Entraineur:Abdelhadi Sektioui
RCA:Marouane Fakhr,Mohamed Nahiri(46-Abdelilah Madkour),Ismail Moukadem,Jamal Harkass(90+2-Expulse),Abdessamad Badaoui,Walid Sabbar(81-Zakaria Wardi),Roger Aholou,Abdelilah Hafidi(81-Houchine Rahimi),Naoufel Zerhouni(90+1-Zakarya Hadraf),Soufiane Benjdida,Zakaria Habti(61-Yosri Bouzok) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
ARBITRE:Daki Raddad
Chabab Mohammedia-US Touarga 1-1{Oussama Mellioui(45pen)/Abdellah Ghoraf(90+8og)}
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Zakaria Nassik,Abdelhak Assal,Abdellah Ghoraf,Ayoub Bouchta,Ismail Benkatib(62-Taoufik Safsafi),Marouane Afallah,Kamal Keraa(37-Abderrazak Nakous),Hamza Wasti,Oussama Mellioui(90+3-Anas Moulhami),Marouane Zila(62-Ismail Mihrab) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Akram Nekkache,Ayman Dairani,Yassine el Khalej(76-Hicham Khaloua),Omar Namsaoui(55-Redouane Ait Lamkadem),Haytam Manaout,Mohamed Chemlal,Achraf Hermach,Amine Zouhzouh(86-Anas Daou),Simon Diedhiou,Taoufik Bentayeb(86-Ahmed el Khalej) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
ARBITRE:Slimane Aatifi
(14/3/2023) WAC Casablanca-Ittihad Tanger 3-0{Bouly SambouX2(5,26),Mohamed Ounajem(33)}
WAC:Ahmed Tagnaouti,Yahia Atiallah,Arsene Zola,Amine Aboulfath,Ayoub Amloud(66-Hamza Ait Allal),Yahya Jabrane,Abdellah Haimoud,Ismail el Moutaraji(76-Houmam Baouch),Moayyad Ellafi(66-Saifeddine Bouhra),Bouly Sambou(85-Imad Khanous),Mohamed Ounajem(76-Hicham Boussefiane) Entraineur:Juan Carlos Garrido
IRT:Gaya Merbah,Mohamed Souboul,Ayoub Rahmaoui,Youssoupha Konate,Zakaria Kiani,Faouzi Abdulmuttalib(46-Said Bouksyr),Ayoub Jorfi(46-Joe Amian),Soufiane Moudane,Zakaria Belmaachi(83-Youssef Benali),Zouhair Ouasli(83-Ali Harrak),Mouchine Moutoualli Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
ARBITRE:Yassine Bouslim
JOURNEE 21
(2/4/2023) US Touarga-HUS Agadir 1-0{Taoufik Bentayeb(90+1)}
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli,Mohamed Aziz(77-Iliass Lagrimi),Yassine el Khalej,Ayman Dairani,Omar Namsaoui,Haytam Manaout(84-Anas Daou),Mohamed Chemlal(76-Yassine Khalifi),Achraf Hermach,Redouane Ait Lamkadem,Simon Diedhiou,Hicham Khaloua((76-Taoufik Bentayeb) Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Jamal Chemmakh,Mohamed Chikhi,Houssameddine Souissi,Hamza Kalai,Jalal Tachtach,Hamza Afsal,Fadi Ben Choug(75-Abdellah Boukhanfer),Junior Mbele(76-Ayoub Lakhdar),Youssef Mahri,Aziz Kaidi(75-Joyce Katulondji) Entraineur:Abdelhadi Sektioui
ARBITRE:Tarik Moutamani
(3/4/2023) Difaa el Jadida-Moghreb Tetouan 0-0
DHJ:Marouane Bessak,Abdelhamid Ferras,Nour Zarkane,Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss,Christian Nsundi(64-Zinedine Brighet),Mustapha Chichane,Chouaib Maftoul,Omar Hanoudi(83-Achraf Jawad),Hamza Darai,Anas Ait Jilal(64-Herve Zahi) Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
MAT:Mohamed Saber,Anas Lamrabat,Zouhair Marour,Mohamed Hammami,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Adil Hasnaoui,Mouad Goulouss(71-Yassine Jbira),Mohamed Radouani,Youssef Arbidi,Mouchine Abba(87-Anouar Frindi),Mohamed Kamal Entraineur:Hicham Louissi
ARBITRE:Adil Zourak
Mouloudia Oujda-Olympique Safi 0-1{Saad Morsli(23)}
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Badr Gaddarine,Yanis Merah,Anas Sarbout,Anas Serhat,Ibrahim Farhi(77-Hamza Buihamget),Amine Souane(68-Karim Benarif),Abdelkader Kaibou(89-Chouaib Faidi),Paul Bassene,Nadir Lougmani(46-Hicham Marchad) Entraineur:Omar Naji
OCS:Mehdi Ouaya,Moncef Amri,Soulaiman Lamrani,Yassine Kordani,Mourad Naji,Abdelghafour Lamirat(80-Youssef Michte),Oussama Mahrous(62-Walid Rhailouf),Saad Morsli(74-Abderrahmane Kassak),Boniface Haba,Axel Meye(74-Cheickne Samake),Younes Najari(62-Abdoulaye Diarra) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
ARBITRE:Samir Guezzaz
Ittihad Tanger-FUS Rabat 1-0{Joe Amian(72)}
IRT:Gaya Merbah,Mohamed Souboul,Mouchine Rabja,Youssoupha Konate,Zakaria Kiani,Nouaman Aarab(73-Ahmed Chentouf),Soufiane Moudane,Mouchine Moutoualli(84-Hamza Hassani),Zouhair Ouasli(66-Said Bouksyr),Joe Amian(84-Ayoub Rahmaoui),Ali Harrak(66-Youssef Benali) Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Youssef el Omari(46-Salah Moussadak),Youssef Belammari(74-Souhail Yechou),Herve Landry,Hamza Moudene(80-Yassine Lamine),Haithem Bahja(46-Amine Azri/74-Marouane Elaz),Hamza Hannouri,Ayoub Nanah Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
(4/4/2023) Renaissance Berkane-JS Soualem 0-1{Mehdi Maouhoub(22)}
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Hamza Regragui,Issoufou Dayo,Mohamed Farhane(81-Mouad Fekkak),Mamadou Camara(46-Mehdi Oubilla),Bakr Hilali,Ayoub Khairi(46-Chadrack Muzungu),Reda Haji,Djibril Ouattara(46-Charki el Bahri),Youssef Zghoudi(46-Youssef al Fahli) Entraineur:Amine Karma
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Mouchine Rbibi,Ayman Hadidi,Anas Sabih(82-Abdoulaye Traore),Yassine Ghazouani,Khalid Ait Ourkhane,Lahcen Dahdouh(60-Maati Tamayazou),Mehdi Maouhoub,Gibril Sillah(30-Achraf Gharib) Entraineur:Bouchaib el Moubarki
ARBITRE:Jalal Jayed
Olympique Khouribga-MAS Fes 2-2{Ayman Aouani(16),Kabelo Seakanyeng(51)/Lahcen Gorbi(34),Bilal Ouadghiri(70)}
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Benchrifa,Karim Bounagate,Bilal Assoufi,Youssef Chaina,Soufiane Kerkache,Zakaria Essafi,Ayman Aouani(78-Najib Mouatani),Kabelo Seakanyeng,Ayoub Gaadaoui(78-Ismail Lahrach),Zouhair el Hachimi(85-Ayman Sadil) Entraineur:Abdessamad Ouarad
MAS:Salaheddine Chihab,Omar Jerrari,Bilal Ouadghiri(84-Expulse),Nabil Marmouk,Anas Addaoui,Banfa Sylla(72-Tarik Astati),Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Hamza Janati(25-Lahcen Gorbi/73-Imad Rahouli),Mohamed Badoui,Mouchine Bouriga,Imad Riahi(88-Yassine Rami) Entraineur:Aziz Benaskar
ARBITRE:Abderrahim Errakhis
(5/4/2023) Raja Casablanca-WAC Casablanca 2-2{Yosri Bouzok(39pen),Mohamed Boulacsou(67)/Arsene Zola(45+4),Ayman Hassouni(90+13pen)}
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem,Jamal Harkass,Abdessamad Badaoui,Roger Aholou,Mohamed Zrida(89-Abdelilah Hafidi),Mohamed Makazi,Yosri Bouzok(90+3-Marouane Hadhoudi),Hamza Khaba,Zakaria Habti(66-Mohamed Boulacsou/90+15-Expulse) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier(90+10-Expulse)
WAC:Youssef el Motie,Yahia Atiallah(85-Hamid Haddad),Arsene Zola,Amine Farhane,Ayoub Amloud(70-Houcine Benayada),Yahya Jabrane,Jalal Daoudi(7-Reda Jaadi),Ayman Hassouni,Saifeddine Bouhra(63-Moayyad Ellafi),Bouly Sambou,Hicham Boussefiane(63-Zouhair el Moutaraji) Entraineur:Juan Carlos Garrido
ARBITRE:Redouane Jayed
(6/4/2023) FAR Rabat-Chabab Mohammedia 1-0{Reda Aslim(36)}
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Anouar Tarkhat,Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Bakary Mane,Mohamed Hrimat,Zinedine Derrak(90+3-Larbi Naji),Zakaria Fati(79-Adam Ennafati),Ahmed Hammoudane(65-Lamine Diakite),Hamza Igmane(79-Mustapha Sahd),Reda Aslim Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Ayoub Bouchta(70-Ismail Benkatib),Abdellah Ghorad,Abdelhak Assal,Zakaria Driouch,Marouane Afallah,Oussama Zemraoui(90+2-Taoufik Safsafi),Ismail Mihrab(84-Hamza Errahli),Hamza Wasti(70-Abderrazak Nakous),Aziz Ennakhli(84-Karim Lagrouch),Oussama Mellioui Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
ARBITRE:Yassine Bouslim
JOURNEE 22
(7/4/2023) Olympique Safi-US Touarga 3-2{Moncef Amri(7pen),Walid Rhailouf(41),Abdelhay Forsy(90+11)/Taoufik Bentayeb(24),Simon Diedhiou(51)}
OCS:Mehdi Ouaya,Moncef Amri,Soulaiman Lamrani,Yassine Kordani(90+17-Expulse),Mourad Naji(84-Oussama Mahrous),Walid Rhailouf,Abdelghafour Lamirat(84-Abdelhay Forsy),Abdoulaye Diarra,Boniface Haba(66-Cheickne Samake),Axel Meye(66-Abderrahmane Kassak),Saad Morsli(77-Salaheddine Benyachou) Entraineur:Tarek Mostafa
UST:Abderrahmane el Houasli(90+3-Reda Asmama),Mohamed Aziz,Ayman Dairani,Ahmed el Khalej,Omar Namsaoui(90+3-Hamza Bousqal),Haytam Manaout,Ibrahim Nekkache(46-Mohamed Chemlal/80-Yassine el Khalej),Ayman Mourid(46-Achraf Hermach),Amine Zouhzouh,Simon Diedhiou(76-Expulse),Taoufik Bentayeb Entraineur:Tarek Sektioui
ARBITRE:Saadi Hanafi
MAS Fes-Ittihad Tanger 0-1{Youssoupha Konate(52)}
MAS:Salaheddine Chihab,Omar Jerrari,Yassine Rami,Nabil Marmouk,Tarik Astati(90+2-Soufiane Saadane),Banfa Sylla(65-Soufiane Lagzir),Mohamed Ali Bamaamar,Haytem Aina,Louis Ameka(74-Mohamed Badoui),Mouchine Bouriga(74-Lahcen Gorbi),Imad Riahi Entraineur:Aziz Benaskar
IRT:Gaya Merbah,Mohamed Souboul,Mouchine Rabja,Youssoupha Konate,Zakaria Kiani,Nouaman Aarab,Soufiane Moudane,Mouchine Moutoualli(90+1-Ahmed Chentouf),Zouhair Ouasli(64-Ali Harrak),Joe Amian(81-Ayoub Rahmaoui),Zakaria Belmaachi(63-Hassan Zraibi) Entraineur:Hilal el Tair
ARBITRE:Mustapha Kechaf
Olympique Khouribga-Renaissance Berkane 1-1{Ismail Lahrach(42)/Chadrack Muzungu(2)}
OCK:Mohamed Farani,Walid Benchrifa,Zakaria Layout,Mohamed Rahim,Youssef Chaina,Soufiane Kerkache,Zakaria Essafi(90+2-Abderrahim Errahis),Ayman Aouani(54-Najib Mouatani),Kabelo Seakanyeng(7-Expulse),Ismail Lahrach(75-Abdelilah Amimi),Iliass Khabchi(75-Oussama Haffari) Entraineur:Abdessamad Ouarad
RSB:Hamza Hamiani,Hamza Moussaoui,Adil Tahif,Issoufou Dayo,Hamza Semmoumy,Hamza Regragui(54-Mehdi Oubilla),Reda Haji(54-Djibril Ouattara),Bakr Hilali,Chadrack Muzungu(64-Abdelkrim Badi),Charki el Bahri(82-Adama Ba),Youssef al Fahli Entraineur:Amine Karma
ARBITRE:Samir Guezzaz
JS Soualem-Difaa el Jadida 2-1{Mehdi MaouhoubX2(5,61)/Mustapha Chichane(16pen)}
JSS:Hicham el Allouch,Mouad Bahssain,Amine Lemsen,Mouchine Rbibi,Ayman Hadidi,Yassine Ghazouani(81-Abdoulaye Traore),Anas Sabih,Achraf Gharib(68-Ismail Wafiq),Khalid Ait Ourkhane(90+2-Mehdi Aznag),Mehdi Maouhoub(90+2-Ayoub Maghloub),Lahcen Dahdouh(68-Maati Tamayazou) Entraineur:Bouchaib el Moubarki
DHJ:Marouane Bessak,Abdelhamid Ferras,Nour Zarkane,Amale Moukoko,El Tayeb Boukhriss(81-Anas Ait Jilal),Christian Nsundi,Mustapha Chichane,Chouaib Maftoul,Hamza Darai,Herve Zahi(20-Achraf Jawad/46-Abderrahim Aberkile),Omar Hanoudi Entraineur:Lassad Chabbi
ARBITRE:Saad Warid
(8/4/2023) WAC Casablanca-Mouloudia Oujda 1-0{Abdellah Haimoud(33)}
WAC:Youssef el Motie,Yahia Atiallah,Arsene Zola,Amine Aboulfath,Houcine Benayada,Yahya Jabrane,Abdellah Haimoud,Ismail el Moutaraji(84-Jalal Daoudi),Zouhair el Moutaraji(74-Saifeddine Bouhra),Bouly Sambou(74-Mohamed Ounajem),Hicham Boussefiane(66-Hamid Haddad) Entraineur:Juan Carlos Garrido
MCO:Mehdi Miftah,Yassir Jarici,Badr Gaddarine,Yanis Merah,Imad Sarbout(89-Nadir Logmani),Anas Serhat,Amine Souane(73-Yassine Filali),Ibrahim Farhi(78-Karim Benarif),Abdelkader Kaibou(89-Oussama Radi),Paul Bassene,Hicham Marchad(79-Chouaib Faidi) Entraineur:Omar Naji
ARBITRE:Hamza Fareq
FUS Rabat-Raja Casablanca 3-0{Marouane ElazX2(23,38),Mehdi Kernass(29)}
FUS:Mehdi Benabid,Ayoub Qasmi,Marouane Louadni,Mehdi Bassil,Mehdi Kernass(77-Salah Moussadak),Youssef Belammari,Herve Landry,Hamza Moudene,Marouane Elaz(55-Amine Azri/90-Reda Laalaoui),Herman Kameni(55-Hamza Hannouri),Ayoub Nanah(77-Haithem Bahja) Entraineur:Jamal Sellami
RCA:Anas Zniti,Mahmoud Bentayg,Ismail Moukadem,Jamal Harkass,Abdessamad Badaoui(76-Abdelilah Madkour),Zakaria Wardi(46-Soufiane Benjdida),Mohamed Makazi,Abdelilah Hafidi(46-Abdelraouf Benguit),Yosri Bouzok(83-Houcine Rahimi),Hamza Khaba,Naoufel Zerhouni(34-Zakaria Habti) Entraineur:Mondher Kbaier
ARBITRE:Adil Zourak
(9/4/2023) Moghreb Tetouan-Chabab Mohammedia 1-0{Hamza Ghattas(81)}
MAT:Mohamed Saber,Anas Lamrabat,Zouhair Marour,Mohamed Hammami,Oudaifa el Mahssani,Adil Hasnaoui,Mohamed Radouani,Mouad Goulouss(58-Zayd Krouch),Youssef Arbidi(88-Yassine Amhih),Mouchine Abba(58-Hamza Ghattas),Mohamed Kamal(90+5-Rochdi Abdelouahab) Entraineur:Hicham Louissi
SCCM:Soufiane Benrahou,Zakaria Nassik,Abdellah Ghoraf,Anas Moulhami,Zakaria Driouch,Marouane Afallah(69-Ayoub Bouchta),Ismail Benkatib(53-Oussama Zemraoui),Hamza Wasti(85-Karim Lagrouch),Oussama Mellioui,Abderrazak Nakous(70-Aziz Ennakhli),Marouane Zila(54-Ismail Mihrab) Entraineur:Rachid Rokky
ARBITRE:Youssef Triki
HUS Agadir-FAR Rabat 2-1{Aziz Kaidi(64),Fadi Ben Choug(71)/Hamza Igmane(18)}
HUSA:Mehdi Jourbaoui,Jamal Chemmakh(81-Hamza Kalai),Mohamed Chikhi,Houssemeddine Souissi,Achraf Marzak,Jalal Tachtach,Hamza Afsal,Fadi Ben Choug(88-Abdellah Boukhanfer),Aziz Kaidi(89-Joyce Katulondji),Junior Mbele(46-Ayoub Lakhdar),Youssef Mahri(90+5-Mohamed Jaouani) Entraineur:Abdelhadi Sektioui
FAR:Ayoub Lakred,Anouar Tarkhat(80-Mustapha Sahd),Hatim Essaoubi,Diney Borges,Bakary Mane,Mohamed Hrimat,Zinedine Derrak(62-Larbi Naji),Zakaria Fati(79-Adam Ennafati),Ahmed Hammoudane(62-Lamine Diakite),Hamza Igmane,Reda Aslim Entraineur:Fernando Da Cruz
ARBITRE:Karim Sabri
Edited by ennedevil - 17/12/2023, 17:08 |
|